Chichilianne (38) - Violet Court

Date : 02/04/2016
Distance : 4650,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 0:37:41 0'00 6070 6473 +403 6212
2 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 0:38:17 0'00 6903 6372 -531 6875
3 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:39:50 0'00 5830 6124 +294 5765
4 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:41:14 0'00 7267 5916 -1351 7231
5 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:41:48 0'00 5093 5836 +743 5249
6 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:42:24 0'00 4509 5753 +1244 4665
7 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 0:42:41 0'00 3896 5715 +1819 4421
8 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 0:42:43 0'00 3337 5711 +2374 3932
9 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606RA 0:45:40 0'00 5228 5342 +114 5247
10 EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911RA 0:45:52 0'00 6350 5318 -1032 6261
11 FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA 0:46:21 0'00 5479 5263 -216 6070
12 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 0:46:23 0'00 6160 5259 -901 6160
13 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:47:20 0'00 5028 5154 +126 4987
14 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H21 3810RA 0:47:41 0'00 6236 5116 -1120 6236
15 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305RA 0:49:38 0'00 4915 4718
16 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 0:49:40 0'00 5017 4912 -105 5461
17 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H35 3810RA 0:53:18 0'00 5112 4577 -535 4852
18 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604RA 0:54:13 0'00 5170 4499 -671 5170
19 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:54:43 0'00 4715 4458 -257 4723
20 RAOUX Nicolas 28533 H18 0705RA 0:55:14 0'00 2966 4417 +1451 3358
21 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H60 3811RA 0:55:16 0'00 4663 4414 -249 4709
22 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 0:55:32 0'00 4602 4393 -209 4587
23 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:57:15 0'00 5413 4261 -1152 5438
24 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:57:17 0'00 3312 4258 +946 3312
25 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 0:57:27 0'00 6135 4246 -1889 5986
26 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 1:00:09 0'00 5919 4056 -1863 5881
27 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H40 6911RA 1:00:10 0'00 4173 4054 -119 4189
28 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809RA 1:00:13 0'00 4601 4051 -550 4601
29 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H55 7404RA 1:00:50 0'00 4447 4010 -437 4573
30 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911RA 1:03:08 0'00 4041 3864 -177 4219
31 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404RA 1:03:17 0'00 3855 3701
32 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H20 3810RA 1:09:36 0'00 4282 3505 -777 4232
33 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D20 3810RA 1:11:59 0'00 4324 3389 -935 4314
34 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:13:16 0'00 4055 3329 -726 4030
35 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:14:52 0'00 4072 3258 -814 3974
36 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H55 3809RA 1:14:57 0'00 3314 3255 -59 3328
37 COLLIS Julie 28466 D18 7407RA 1:15:29 0'00 3282 3232 -50 3579
38 BERLAND Julien 24057 H18 3809RA 1:16:37 0'00 3184 0
39 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:17:34 0'01 3030 3145 +115 3115
40 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D45 7404RA 1:17:53 0'01 3369 3132 -237 3526
41 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 1:19:22 0'01 4384 3074 -1310 4329
42 CHARBONNIER Christophe 14913 H45 6906RA 1:22:10 0'01 2969 2850
43 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:46:30 0'01 2250 2291 +41 2709
DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404RA pm None 4326 0 4338