BURIVILLE (54) - VIOLET COURT

Date : 01/05/2016
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:43:37 7'55 6256 5832 -424 6286
2 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:46:54 8'31 5319 5424 +105 5344
3 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:48:10 8'45 5668 5281 -387 5550
4 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:48:51 8'52 5496 5208 -288 5334
5 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407LO 0:49:06 8'55 6114 5181 -933 5684
6 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H40 8807LO 0:50:37 9'12 5021 5026 +5 5074
7 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 0:51:13 9'18 3441 4967 +1526 3687
8 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:51:25 9'20 4958 4948 -10 4932
9 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:53:38 9'45 4629 4743 +114 4499
10 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H55 5407LO 0:55:09 10'01 4727 4613 -114 4653
11 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H45 5703LO 0:56:57 10'21 5445 4467 -978 5619
12 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 0:58:30 10'38 4016 4348 +332 4171
13 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702LO 0:59:27 10'48 4126 4279 +153 4233
14 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:02:02 11'16 3515 4101 +586 3827
15 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 1:04:14 11'40 3714 3960 +246 4012
16 PETIT J-Paul 10327 H60 5402LO 1:05:26 11'53 3346 3888 +542 3753
17 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D18 5402LO 1:05:43 11'56 4157 3871 -286 4446
18 VIDONI René 54 H60 2105BO 1:08:00 12'21 3930 3741 -189 3865
19 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703LO 1:09:31 12'38 5292 3659 -1633 4650
20 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809LO 1:10:32 12'49 4277 3607 -670 4262
21 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:13:00 13'16 3364 3485 +121 3491
22 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 1:13:09 13'18 3278 3478 +200 3970
23 BOUSSER Aline 14052 D18 5703LO 1:17:33 14'06 1944 3280 +1336 1985
24 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:17:56 14'10 2897 3264 +367 3222
25 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 1:20:36 14'39 3481 3156 -325 3547
26 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H65 5703LO 1:22:33 15'00 3527 3082 -445 3434
27 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:25:56 15'37 2737 2960 +223 3235
28 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D50 8807LO 1:27:15 15'51 2886 2916 +30 3034
29 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 1:32:12 16'45 3207 2759 -448 3339
30 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H55 8809LO 1:33:07 16'55 2955 2732 -223 3092
31 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703LO 1:40:24 18'15 3297 2534 -763 3185
32 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703LO 1:42:44 18'40 2782 2476 -306 2628
33 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809LO 1:45:53 19'15 3063 2403 -660 2933
34 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:46:06 19'17 2433 2398 -35 2598
35 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 1:49:35 19'55 3113 2321 -792 2976
36 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 1:52:55 20'31 3039 2253 -786 3043
37 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702LO 1:54:43 20'51 3301 2218 -1083 2835
38 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 2:07:07 23'06 2581 2001 -580 2356
39 GEBHARD Françoise 28648 D50 5402LO 2:15:14 24'35 1579 1881 +302 1475
BOUSSER Christine 14051 D40 5703LO pm None 2446 0 2285
REPELIN Guy 31553 H60 5415LO pm None 994 0 1014