Bruniquel (82) - B

Date : 01/05/2016
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEFER Camille 26315 D21 3105MP 0:54:49 15'39 4859 0
2 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:56:29 16'08 5147 4716 -431 5127
3 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 0:57:28 16'25 5188 4635 -553 5286
4 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:58:56 16'50 5132 4520 -612 5024
5 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601MP 0:59:10 16'54 4188 4502 +314 4313
6 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202MP 1:00:24 17'15 4835 4410 -425 4794
7 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:00:51 17'23 4981 4377 -604 4999
8 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D40 3105MP 1:03:32 18'09 2966 4193 +1227 3172
9 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D35 8105MP 1:03:50 18'14 3384 4173 +789 3749
10 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:06:25 18'58 4156 4011 -145 4067
11 HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601MP 1:08:34 19'35 2352 3885 +1533 2944
12 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105MP 1:11:37 20'27 3046 3719 +673 3407
13 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D45 8104MP 1:12:05 20'35 4797 3695 -1102 4607
14 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR 1:15:19 21'31 4459 3537 -922 4587
15 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905LI 1:16:20 21'48 3461 3489 +28 3516
16 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408LR 1:17:26 22'07 0 3440 3320
17 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 1:20:51 23'06 3889 3295 -594 3811
18 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104MP 1:21:33 23'18 2504 3266 +762 2750
19 BIRIER Karina 22733 D40 3105MP 1:28:25 25'15 3916 3013 -903 3957
20 RUAUD Claire 29799 D20 4601MP 1:29:29 25'34 3509 2977 -532 3483
21 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 1:29:43 25'38 3329 2969 -360 3329
22 FLAHAUT Stéphanie 30912 D35 8105MP 1:34:57 27'07 0 2805 2749
23 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601MP 1:36:48 27'39 3544 2752 -792 3544
24 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 1:40:03 28'35 2964 2662 -302 2784
25 NATALI Agnes 13820 D40 8105MP 1:44:48 29'56 3132 2542 -590 3132
26 CHARDRON Béatrice 30342 D45 8106MP 1:45:04 30'01 2204 2535 +331 2229
27 GAZO Amandine 31451 D35 3107MP 1:46:27 30'24 2437 2502 +65 2786
28 FERRAND Christine 31258 D45 3408LR 1:55:13 32'55 2484 2312 -172 2835
RIPAUD Aude 31921 D21 4601MP pm None 2061 0 3505
SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202MP pm None 4379 0 4559
FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601MP pm None 2994 0 3416
LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H45 8105MP pm None 3362 0 2925