Championnat de France Moyenne Distance Toutes Catégories (WRE) St Christol (84) - E4

Date : 07/05/2016
Distance : 3,970 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:33:14 8'22 5767 6353 +586 5952
2 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:34:04 8'34 5614 6197 +583 5596
3 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:38:12 9'37 5314 5527 +213 5312
4 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 0:38:14 9'37 5080 5522 +442 5201
5 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 0:38:34 9'42 5664 5474 -190 5751
6 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:40:37 10'13 6256 5198 -1058 6286
7 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR 0:41:05 10'20 4459 5139 +680 4690
8 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:41:24 10'25 5154 5100 -54 5188
9 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:41:53 10'32 4405 5041 +636 4706
10 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 0:42:07 10'36 4961 5013 +52 4876
11 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:42:38 10'44 5234 4952 -282 5453
12 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:43:19 10'54 3483 4874 +1391 4413
13 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601MP 0:44:21 11'10 4188 4760 +572 4445
14 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:45:03 11'20 5428 4687 -741 5383
15 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 0:46:12 11'38 4179 4570 +391 4432
16 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 0:46:57 11'49 4611 4497 -114 4637
17 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:47:00 11'50 4694 4492 -202 4609
18 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 0:47:08 11'52 4598 4479 -119 4592
19 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202MP 0:47:24 11'56 4643 4454 -189 4598
20 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:47:58 12'04 4462 4402 -60 4454
21 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:48:08 12'07 4157 4386 +229 4021
22 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:48:15 12'09 4204 4376 +172 4238
23 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:49:08 12'22 4063 4297 +234 4165
24 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 0:49:16 12'24 4499 4285 -214 4472
25 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:49:53 12'33 4165 4232 +67 4285
26 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 0:50:59 12'50 4617 4141 -476 4919
27 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:51:05 12'52 4581 4133 -448 4727
28 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 0:51:57 13'05 3402 4064 +662 3062
29 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:53:04 13'22 4815 3979 -836 4715
30 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 0:53:16 13'25 3952 3964 +12 3975
31 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:53:47 13'32 4249 3926 -323 4156
32 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 0:53:54 13'34 4051 3917 -134 3928
33 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809LO 0:54:52 13'49 4277 3848 -429 4228
34 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008PI 0:54:56 13'50 4109 3843 -266 4122
35 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:55:11 13'54 3660 3826 +166 3765
36 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 0:55:44 14'02 3951 3788 -163 3928
37 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D45 8405PZ 0:56:06 14'07 3747 3763 +16 3838
38 SCHWARTZ Anne 32056 D45 6806AL 0:56:17 14'10 3751 3098
39 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:56:42 14'16 4462 3724 -738 4444
40 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D45 8404PZ 0:57:36 14'30 3276 3665 +389 3489
41 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 0:58:19 14'41 3522 3620 +98 3702
42 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905LI 0:58:54 14'50 3461 3585 +124 3537
43 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 0:59:24 14'57 4150 3554 -596 4154
44 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 0:59:42 15'02 3690 3536 -154 3682
45 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 0:59:46 15'03 3339 3533 +194 3443
46 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105MP 0:59:58 15'06 3046 3521 +475 3539
47 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:00:39 15'16 3072 3481 +409 3221
48 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 1:01:03 15'22 4541 3458 -1083 4538
49 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:01:04 15'22 4742 3457 -1285 4797
50 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909NO 1:01:33 15'30 3198 3430 +232 3284
51 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:02:11 15'39 2951 3395 +444 3038
52 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:02:23 15'42 3447 3384 -63 3398
53 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:03:14 15'55 3733 3339 -394 3715
54 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305RA 1:05:22 16'27 3081 3230 +149 3208
55 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:05:57 16'36 4106 3201 -905 3893
56 CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR 1:06:15 16'41 3885 3187 -698 3652
57 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806AL 1:06:18 16'42 3317 3184 -133 3379
58 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:08:44 17'18 3113 3072 -41 3364
59 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:09:14 17'26 3459 3050 -409 3662
60 FERRAND Christine 31258 D45 3408LR 1:10:08 17'39 2484 3010 +526 2754
61 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:10:36 17'47 2981 2990 +9 3001
62 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D45 1104LR 1:11:35 18'01 2265 2949 +684 2559
63 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ 1:11:58 18'07 2089 2934 +845 2659
64 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906RA 1:12:01 18'08 2902 2932 +30 3078
65 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:13:13 18'26 3698 2884 -814 3431
66 BOUTILLON Anne 31269 D45 2108BO 1:14:42 18'48 2455 2826 +371 2622
67 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BO 1:14:57 18'52 3376 2817 -559 3376
68 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:16:31 19'16 3011 2759 -252 3110
69 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D45 4708AQ 1:17:10 19'26 2656 2736 +80 2978
70 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 1:17:40 19'33 3360 2718 -642 2920
71 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208NO 1:19:42 20'04 2965 2649 -316 2930
72 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA 1:23:10 20'56 3082 2539 -543 2873
73 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:26:02 21'40 2796 2454 -342 2902
74 BLAISE Claire 14907 D45 3502BR 1:27:53 22'08 2335 2402 +67 2131
75 JULES Karine 27091 D45 6604LR 1:29:31 22'32 1753 2359 +606 2051
76 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 13903 D45 1705PC 1:31:07 22'57 2644 2317 -327 2508
77 CROUSSE Anne 31468 D45 9109IF 1:35:22 24'01 2214 2081
78 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:36:28 24'17 2661 2189 -472 2041
79 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010AQ 1:52:07 28'14 2242 1883 -359 2222
80 COLLIS Valérie 29408 D45 7407RA 1:56:40 29'23 1605 1810 +205 1792
81 POLIDORE Véronique 30840 D45 6911RA 2:00:38 30'23 1624 1750 +126 1625
ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO pm None 4186 0 4229
JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ pm None 3300 0 3316
DUCRET Béatrice 29920 D45 8405PZ pm None 0 0 0