Championnat de France Moyenne Distance Toutes Catégories (WRE) St Christol (84) - K

Date : 07/05/2016
Distance : 2,120 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:13:24 6'19 2284 2204 -80 2290
2 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:13:32 6'23 2386 2183 -203 2425
3 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:13:45 6'29 1983 2148 +165 2097
4 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:14:02 6'37 1985 2105 +120 2086
5 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:14:41 6'55 1675 2012 +337 1858
6 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:14:42 6'56 2392 2009 -383 2380
7 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H12 3105MP 0:14:52 7'00 2126 1987 -139 2439
8 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705RA 0:14:59 7'04 2077 1971 -106 2037
9 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:15:02 7'05 2002 1965 -37 2044
10 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:15:11 7'09 1986 1945 -41 2082
11 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:15:24 7'15 2020 1918 -102 2087
12 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:15:24 7'15 2024 1918 -106 2190
13 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H12 4203RA 0:15:27 7'17 1857 1912 +55 1836
14 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:15:33 7'20 2130 1900 -230 2114
15 BERNIER Maël 29812 H12 7703IF 0:15:46 7'26 1661 1873 +212 1706
16 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:16:02 7'33 1646 1842 +196 1796
17 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:16:11 7'38 1770 1825 +55 1805
18 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:16:12 7'38 2117 1823 -294 2200
19 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 4709AQ 0:16:14 7'39 1748 1820 +72 1791
20 BERNAUER Camille 26080 D12 6804AL 0:16:16 7'40 1578 1816 +238 1705
21 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803AL 0:16:26 7'45 1857 1797 -60 1949
22 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H12 4708AQ 0:16:30 7'46 1947 1790 -157 1964
23 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D12 6307AU 0:16:32 7'47 1258 1787 +529 1512
24 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:16:47 7'55 1950 1760 -190 1907
25 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H12 5907NO 0:16:47 7'55 2466 1760 -706 2439
26 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:16:54 7'58 1722 1748 +26 1899
27 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605RA 0:17:07 8'04 1263 1726 +463 1549
28 PASTEUR Pierrick 29778 H12 3914FC 0:17:08 8'04 2139 1724 -415 1993
29 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905LI 0:17:10 8'05 1862 1721 -141 1912
30 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H12 5907NO 0:17:17 8'09 1749 1709 -40 1749
31 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:17:18 8'09 2028 1707 -321 2053
32 JOLLY Maël 28595 H12 8607PC 0:17:22 8'11 950 1701 +751 1463
33 MULAT Claudia 30329 D12 7309RA 0:17:25 8'12 1379 1696 +317 1598
34 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:17:32 8'16 1696 1685 -11 1665
35 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:17:41 8'20 1743 1670 -73 1785
36 THIZON Thomas 28122 H12 8607PC 0:17:53 8'26 1581 1652 +71 1667
37 MERAT Alice 22970 D12 3913FC 0:18:05 8'31 1822 1633 -189 1777
38 GINER Gaspar 28598 H12 4203RA 0:18:21 8'39 1486 1610 +124 1863
39 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:18:38 8'47 1252 1585 +333 1686
40 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:18:46 8'51 1594 1574 -20 1585
41 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D12 5909NO 0:19:00 8'57 1882 1555 -327 2017
42 TOLON Robin 29167 H12 8202MP 0:19:05 9'00 922 1548 +626 1248
43 FENECH Noa 28304 H12 8105MP 0:19:10 9'02 1216 1541 +325 1594
44 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:19:19 9'06 1162 1529 +367 1512
45 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D12 8404PZ 0:19:23 9'08 1671 1524 -147 1609
46 MASSE Ethan 29205 H12 3105MP 0:19:29 9'11 1712 1516 -196 1787
47 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:19:30 9'11 1862 1515 -347 1882
48 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:19:41 9'17 1311 1501 +190 1492
49 COURSON Virgile 24060 H12 8405PZ 0:19:50 9'21 1238 1489 +251 1476
50 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D12 6208NO 0:20:00 9'26 1009 1477 +468 1317
51 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:20:02 9'26 1403 1474 +71 1679
52 TASTET Elisa 25940 D12 4012AQ 0:20:06 9'28 1500 1470 -30 1511
53 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:20:23 9'36 1619 1449 -170 1745
54 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D12 6208NO 0:20:24 9'37 1758 1448 -310 1790
55 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H12 5909NO 0:20:28 9'39 1679 1443 -236 1664
56 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:20:51 9'50 1991 1417 -574 2243
57 LEHUP Léo 26590 H12 8903BO 0:20:52 9'50 1385 1416 +31 1445
58 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 0:20:58 9'53 1063 1409 +346 1266
59 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP 0:21:10 9'59 1702 1395 -307 1684
60 PETINON Justine 24565 D12 2301LI 0:21:14 10'00 1674 1391 -283 1690
61 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H12 2610RA 0:21:17 10'02 (2000) 1388 1166
62 DUTOUQUET SASHA 31694 H12 6208NO 0:21:20 10'03 1176 1385 +209 1329
63 GRANGE Lucas 30344 H12 4204RA 0:21:23 10'05 0 (2000) 1381 1201
64 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H12 2606RA 0:21:38 10'12 1493 1365 -128 980
65 STEIN Raphael 24786 H12 5703LO 0:21:39 10'12 1593 1364 -229 1605
66 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:21:40 10'13 2273 1363 -910 2302
67 BOUVET Arnaud 26224 H12 2604RA 0:21:44 10'15 0 (2000) 1359 1072
68 CHAPUIS Pierre 32061 H12 7109BO 0:21:47 10'16 (2000) 1356 1275
69 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 31323 H12 1303PZ 0:21:49 10'17 1137 1354 +217 1248
70 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:22:04 10'24 1331 1339 +8 1335
71 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H12 3705CE 0:22:13 10'28 1198 1330 +132 1307
72 BUFFARD Anaelle 29633 D12 3914FC 0:22:16 10'30 (2000) 1327 1274
73 CROS Aurélien 31571 H12 2605RA 0:22:35 10'39 0 (2000) 1308 1143
74 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H12 6911RA 0:22:42 10'42 1199 1301 +102 1237
75 MURATON Emilie 30546 D12 7309RA 0:23:11 10'56 821 1274 +453 1044
76 TRISTRAM Romane 26849 D12 6804AL 0:23:26 11'03 1207 1260 +53 1362
77 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D12 0207PI 0:23:44 11'11 1225 1245 +20 1230
78 GUETIN Chantal 31276 D50 0615PZ 0:23:48 11'13 0 1241 1118
79 DUQUENE LILOU 31693 D12 6208NO 0:24:02 11'20 1136 1229 +93 1184
80 VALETTE Meije 30609 D12 7309RA 0:24:04 11'21 449 1227 +778 931
81 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:24:07 11'22 1928 1225 -703 1945
82 ANGUENOT Maëlle 29767 D12 2508FC 0:24:13 11'25 1323 1220 -103 1323
83 GRANIER Delphine 28587 D12 8404PZ 0:24:57 11'46 1205 1184 -21 1133
84 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517FC 0:25:14 11'54 1786 1171 -615 1703
85 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905LI 0:25:16 11'55 1370 1169 -201 1362
86 FRANCOIS Lysa 17074 D14 6803AL 0:25:47 12'09 1146 1133
87 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D12 5702LO 0:26:59 12'43 1258 1095 -163 1368
88 DORIER Elisa 30148 D12 2604RA 0:27:30 12'58 632 1074 +442 875
89 BAYONNE Kilian 32671 H12 6205NO 0:27:38 13'02 (2000) 1069 1229
90 LEFEVRE Odin 29949 H12 7720IF 0:27:44 13'04 1111 1065 -46 1013
91 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D12 8104MP 0:28:10 13'17 1046 1049 +3 1055
92 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 0:28:18 13'20 942 1044 +102 993
93 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H12 4709AQ 0:29:02 13'41 1957 1017 -940 1805
94 MORARD Leïla 20325 D12 8404PZ 0:29:08 13'44 752 1014 +262 1081
95 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D12 1705PC 0:29:09 13'45 1189 1013 -176 1247
96 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H12 2606RA 0:29:40 13'59 1464 996 -468 936
97 PINEAU Julie 21061 D12 5702LO 0:30:16 14'16 1561 976 -585 1594
98 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D12 6701AL 0:30:23 14'19 560 972 +412 755
99 BRASME Nathanaël 31662 H12 7309RA 0:32:18 15'14 866 914 +48 950
100 LATREILLE-DE-LAVARDE Loïc 33082 H12 3318AQ 0:33:27 15'46 (2000) 883 830
101 HERVE Maxime 30602 H12 3318AQ 0:40:55 19'18 1289 722 -567 1289
102 PARZYCH Lestan 21063 H12 3319AQ 0:41:31 19'35 1434 711 -723 1455
103 DELAUTEL Adrien 32862 H12 6008PI 0:42:53 20'13 (2000) 689 661
104 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H12 6701AL 0:42:56 20'15 1356 688 -668 1349
105 CASIMIR Manon 30082 D12 8404PZ 0:47:15 22'17 690 625 -65 709
106 VADROT Vaïk 23542 H12 2508FC 0:55:18 26'05 (2000) 534 502
LHOMME Clara 30682 D14 4504CE abandon None 0 0 0
TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D12 7707IF pm None (2000) 0 0
PERRIN Arthur 24480 H12 4201RA pm None 1774 0 1666
VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA pm None 856 0 974
MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF pm None 1628 0 1692