Championnat de France Moyenne Distance Toutes Catégories (WRE) St Christol (84) - L

Date : 07/05/2016
Distance : 1,820 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:12:35 6'54 1800 2071 +271 1953
2 MASSE Marin 29206 H10 3105MP 0:12:52 7'04 1704 2026 +322 1804
3 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H10 5407LO 0:13:02 7'09 1874 2000 +126 1906
4 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H10 0705RA 0:13:13 7'15 1222 1972 +750 1710
5 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H10 2606RA 0:14:22 7'53 1489 1814 +325 1690
6 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:14:31 7'58 1690 1796 +106 1734
7 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H10 6803AL 0:14:34 8'00 995 1789 +794 1689
8 DOTT Tim 24333 H10 6806AL 0:14:36 8'01 1829 1785 -44 1906
9 DAGATTI Camille 22918 H10 1307PZ 0:14:44 8'05 1478 1769 +291 1559
10 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H10 7109BO 0:15:09 8'19 1864 1720 -144 1790
11 CHATELON Louna 24396 D10 4203RA 0:16:10 8'52 1322 1612 +290 1482
12 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H10 8404PZ 0:16:29 9'03 1632 1581 -51 1638
13 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:16:33 9'05 1724 1575 -149 1679
14 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:16:36 9'07 1361 1570 +209 1439
15 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H10 7004FC 0:17:16 9'29 (2000) 1510 1450
16 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H10 8807LO 0:17:20 9'31 1453 1504 +51 1616
17 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H10 6804AL 0:17:22 9'32 962 1501 +539 1354
18 VENON Arthur 25161 H10 2105BO 0:17:33 9'38 (2000) 1485 1188
19 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H10 5702LO 0:17:34 9'39 1687 1484 -203 1793
20 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D10 7305RA 0:17:42 9'43 1094 1473 +379 1445
21 LATIL Maieul 28695 H10 1303PZ 0:18:14 10'01 1958 1430 -528 1881
22 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:18:25 10'07 1229 1415 +186 1343
23 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D10 3914FC 0:18:29 10'09 1045 1410 +365 1217
24 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H10 5909NO 0:18:32 10'10 1492 1406 -86 1538
25 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D10 8404PZ 0:18:35 10'12 1909 1403 -506 1890
26 COUPAT Annette 24415 D10 2606RA 0:18:46 10'18 1282 1389 +107 1575
27 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H10 4010AQ 0:18:51 10'21 1613 1383 -230 1633
28 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610RA 0:18:53 10'22 0 (2000) 1380 1312
29 TRISTRAM Martin 29653 H10 6804AL 0:18:59 10'25 771 1373 +602 1303
30 PICARD Maël 24432 H10 3410LR 0:19:05 10'29 1194 1366 +172 1420
31 MOINE Oscar 29218 H10 8903BO 0:19:54 10'56 0 (2000) 1310 1214
32 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:20:13 11'06 1646 1289 -357 1578
33 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 0615PZ 0:20:16 11'08 1390 1286 -104 1341
34 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D10 6803AL 0:20:29 11'15 0 (2000) 1272 987
35 BRIERE Titouan 29996 H10 3105MP 0:20:36 11'19 636 1265 +629 1086
36 LEGRAND EVA 31941 D10 0207PI 0:20:51 11'27 1383 1250 -133 1272
37 MIDENA Circe 25773 D10 2606RA 0:20:53 11'28 713 1248 +535 1173
38 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H10 3105MP 0:21:11 11'38 716 1230 +514 996
39 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701AL 0:21:13 11'39 0 (2000) 1229 1269
40 VIDEIRA loïc 24889 H10 3914FC 0:21:27 11'47 0 (2000) 1215 1023
41 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D10 6803AL 0:21:52 12'00 948 1192 +244 1087
42 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D10 2606RA 0:21:58 12'04 1140 1187 +47 1212
43 CHATELON Maé 24397 H10 4203RA 0:22:10 12'10 0 (2000) 1176 985
44 MURATON Mathias 30547 H10 7309RA 0:22:33 12'23 0 (2000) 1156 1083
45 BRUNOT Léonie 29142 D12 5909NO 0:22:38 12'26 1071 1152 +81 1094
46 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D10 2605RA 0:22:54 12'34 (2000) 1138 895
47 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D10 4203RA 0:22:55 12'35 0 (2000) 1137 975
48 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905LI 0:23:14 12'45 1410 1122 -288 1528
49 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 0:23:50 13'05 1065 1094 +29 1101
50 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H10 8105MP 0:24:10 13'16 655 1079 +424 988
51 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H10 8607PC 0:24:19 13'21 1278 1072 -206 1311
52 VADROT Avril 29464 D10 1303PZ 0:24:40 13'33 0 (2000) 1057 994
53 ROLIN Maelis 32592 D10 6208NO 0:24:46 13'36 1121 1052 -69 1088
54 MAIGRE Elise 27368 D10 4709AQ 0:25:09 13'49 915 1036 +121 961
55 CHARRET Tomasz 32780 H10 2517FC 0:25:13 13'51 (2000) 1034 1000
56 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203RA 0:26:22 14'29 617 989 +372 1016
57 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D10 8809LO 0:26:24 14'30 0 (2000) 987 1070
58 DEGAND Theo 32796 H10 4204RA 0:26:43 14'40 (2000) 976 1022
59 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705PC 0:26:50 14'44 0 (2000) 971 663
60 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D10 7807IF 0:27:09 14'55 875 960 +85 1209
61 LATIL Camille 28696 D10 1303PZ 0:28:00 15'23 0 (2000) 931 894
62 REVEL Lilou 26691 D10 6806AL 0:28:59 15'55 (2000) 899 900
63 GUETIN Valentin 25527 H10 0615PZ 0:29:31 16'13 (2000) 883 848
64 BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D10 6208NO 0:29:42 16'19 936 878 -58 998
65 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:30:38 16'49 953 851 -102 1054
66 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H10 4201RA 0:31:13 17'09 980 835 -145 1134
67 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D10 8809LO 0:33:43 18'31 1205 773 -432 1289
68 PICARD Alice 32503 D10 3410LR 0:37:32 20'37 (2000) 694 666
69 DUFEY Gabriel 31856 H10 6008PI 0:39:39 21'47 0 (2000) 657 587
70 LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H10 3319AQ 0:40:53 22'27 0 (2000) 638 588
71 BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 0:42:38 23'25 1140 611 -529 1167
72 GUILLOT Fiona 29211 D10 8404PZ 0:48:54 26'52 699 533 -166 618
73 PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D10 6701AL 1:30:55 49'57 (2000) 287 270