CFMD toutes catégorie Fameck - Ranguevaux (57) - B

Date : 04/06/2011
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA 0:34:54 6'20 6517 7224 +707 7550
2 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:36:24 6'37 7834 6926 -908 7863
3 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 3319AQ 0:37:38 6'50 5565 6699 +1134 6483
4 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:38:11 6'56 6335 6603 +268 6760
5 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 4201RA 0:38:13 6'56 7296 6597 -699 7011
6 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 8809LO 0:38:30 7'00 6943 6548 -395 7548
7 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:38:34 7'00 6079 6537 +458 6149
8 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BO 0:38:58 7'05 6160 6470 +310 6319
9 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:39:39 7'12 5856 6358 +502 6384
10 GOUY Rudy 160 H35 7403RA 0:39:46 7'13 5844 6340 +496 6348
11 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:39:49 7'14 6016 6332 +316 6195
12 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:40:33 7'22 6753 6217 -536 6598
13 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:41:41 7'34 5656 6048 +392 5859
14 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:41:52 7'36 5557 6022 +465 6322
15 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H35 9105IF 0:42:08 7'39 5255 5984 +729 5732
16 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 0:42:20 7'41 6115 5955 -160 6555
17 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:42:31 7'43 6050 5930 -120 6203
18 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H20 8807LO 0:42:37 7'44 6099 5916 -183 6143
19 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 0:43:02 7'49 5626 5858 +232 5904
20 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H35 2105BO 0:43:16 7'52 5229 5827 +598 5392
21 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 0:43:41 7'56 5594 5771 +177 5743
22 FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu 18959 H35 7716IF 0:43:48 7'57 5090 5756 +666 5342
23 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 5703LO 0:43:55 7'59 5620 5741 +121 5738
24 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 0:44:17 8'03 6186 5693 -493 5677
25 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 0:44:22 8'04 5049 5682 +633 5574
26 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907NO 0:44:34 8'06 5467 5657 +190 5515
27 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H20 3319AQ 0:44:46 8'08 5274 5632 +358 6027
28 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:44:56 8'10 5186 5611 +425 5413
29 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 0:45:29 8'16 5543 5001
30 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 0:45:48 8'19 5322 5505 +183 5405
31 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H35 4504CE 0:45:54 8'20 5493 5163
32 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:46:06 8'22 5568 5469 -99 5781
33 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H35 5702LO 0:46:27 8'26 6179 5428 -751 6211
34 STUCKI Fabienne 18748 D21 4705AQ 0:46:58 8'32 5368 5046
35 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 0:47:08 8'34 5906 5349 -557 6147
36 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 0:47:33 8'38 6512 5302 -1210 6318
37 EMO Sylvain 20013 H35 2704NM 0:47:50 8'41 4733 5271 +538 5117
38 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:47:52 8'42 4684 5267 +583 5152
39 GALPIN Nicolas 883 H35 7707IF 0:48:26 8'48 5218 5205 -13 5252
40 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:48:42 8'51 4836 5177 +341 5256
41 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 0:48:44 8'51 5349 5173 -176 5472
42 DELATOUCHE Sébastien 18007 H35 4010AQ 0:49:00 8'54 4759 5145 +386 4959
43 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 0:49:01 8'54 5311 5143 -168 5537
44 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 0:49:19 8'58 4663 5112 +449 4905
45 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 0:49:28 8'59 5342 5097 -245 5355
46 ROSS Carol 24172 D21 6307AU 0:49:33 9'00 5350 5088 -262 6260
47 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907NO 0:49:36 9'01 4868 5083 +215 5070
48 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 0:49:52 9'04 5089 5056 -33 5059
49 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H35 1905LI 0:50:14 9'08 5140 5019 -121 5158
50 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 0:50:27 9'10 3793 4997 +1204 4845
51 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403RA 0:50:35 9'11 3860 4984 +1124 4372
52 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 0:51:17 9'19 4787 4916 +129 4907
53 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 0:51:25 9'20 4120 4903 +783 4583
54 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208NO 0:51:43 9'24 5073 4875 -198 5143
55 DESBREST Paul 11951 H20 7403RA 0:51:49 9'25 4555 4865 +310 4689
56 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6707AL 0:51:49 9'25 4835 4865 +30 5213
57 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402LO 0:51:52 9'25 4902 4861 -41 4732
58 VINCENT Benoit 16511 H20 9105IF 0:51:58 9'26 4594 4851 +257 4718
59 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:52:22 9'31 5351 4814 -537 5330
60 RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606RA 0:52:24 9'31 5831 4811 -1020 6133
61 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H35 9006FC 0:52:47 9'35 4444 4776 +332 4825
62 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:53:04 9'38 5790 4751 -1039 5406
63 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 0:53:05 9'39 5907 4749 -1158 6271
64 PRUNIER J-Marc 12350 H35 6009PI 0:53:28 9'43 5100 4715 -385 5100
65 RIBAUDO Jasmin 14451 H20 8807LO 0:53:39 9'45 0 4699 4417
66 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:53:48 9'46 5035 4686 -349 5135
67 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 0:53:50 9'47 4902 4683 -219 4907
68 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 0:54:17 9'52 4965 4644 -321 5080
69 BIARD Frederic 12219 H35 3810RA 0:54:27 9'54 4630 4340
70 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 0:54:35 9'55 4667 4619 -48 4834
71 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:55:26 10'04 5059 4548 -511 5071
72 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:55:37 10'06 5203 4533 -670 5218
73 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 0:55:46 10'08 4828 4521 -307 4722
74 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:56:18 10'14 3526 4478 +952 4366
75 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:56:44 10'18 5246 4444 -802 5437
76 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806AL 0:56:46 10'19 4796 4441 -355 5078
77 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203RA 0:56:53 10'20 4739 4432 -307 4722
78 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:57:14 10'24 4462 4405 -57 4491
79 CHAMPION Judicael 16244 H35 0801CA 0:57:34 10'28 3504 4379 +875 4067
80 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:57:51 10'31 4806 4358 -448 4806
81 FERNANDES Ludvik 14733 H20 3810RA 0:58:18 10'36 4324 4144
82 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008PI 0:59:02 10'44 4458 4271 -187 4343
83 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 0:59:11 10'45 5622 4260 -1362 5125
84 VESCOVO J-Albert 366 H35 6803AL 0:59:29 10'48 5098 4238 -860 5177
85 DAVID-BOUDOUNI Selim 8252 H20 4705AQ 0:59:29 10'48 3785 4238 +453 3826
86 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H35 6208NO 0:59:33 10'49 4075 4234 +159 4201
87 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:59:36 10'50 4673 4230 -443 4673
88 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 1:00:11 10'56 5688 4189 -1499 5671
89 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 1:00:12 10'56 4782 4188 -594 4554
90 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H35 8105MP 1:00:19 10'58 5789 4180 -1609 5934
91 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 1:00:26 10'59 3979 4172 +193 4162
92 BONANNO Thibaut 18768 H20 7703IF 1:00:40 11'01 3958 4156 +198 4111
93 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 1:01:22 11'09 4813 4108 -705 4756
94 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907NO 1:01:24 11'09 4106 3860
95 FEILLET Yoann 24905 H35 2904BR 1:01:36 11'12 4093 3847
96 COULIER Adrien 10784 H20 8405PR 1:02:22 11'20 3165 4042 +877 3480
97 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H35 3105MP 1:03:23 11'31 4354 3978 -376 4565
98 THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA 1:06:23 12'04 3798 3740
99 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517FC 1:06:32 12'05 5096 3789 -1307 5179
100 BOYE Eric 13482 H35 6911RA 1:09:48 12'41 3749 3612 -137 4078
101 MOREL Olivier 8234 H35 7707IF 1:10:38 12'50 4240 3569 -671 4240
102 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ 1:10:46 12'52 4118 3563 -555 4571
103 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 1:11:25 12'59 4232 3530 -702 3910
104 LE BORGNE Bertrand 11090 H20 2904BR 1:11:43 13'02 3743 3515 -228 3319
105 DOUGUET David 17979 H35 5909NO 1:12:27 13'10 3387 3480 +93 3406
106 COP Goran 18615 H35 9502IF 1:13:31 13'22 3984 3429 -555 3984
107 BUCKMAN Franck 12466 H35 5907NO 1:14:10 13'29 3974 3399 -575 3684
108 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H35 3705CE 1:14:17 13'30 4420 3394 -1026 3877
109 FONTAINE Valentin 23310 H20 7703IF 1:14:19 13'30 0 3392 3256
110 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 1:15:18 13'41 3562 3348 -214 3934
111 THOPART David 13356 H35 8405PR 1:15:20 13'41 3161 3347 +186 3207
112 BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 7403RA 1:16:27 13'54 3016 3298 +282 3263
113 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 1:19:38 14'28 3902 3166 -736 4027
114 REVEL Quentin 6796 H20 8903BO 1:20:32 14'38 3106 3130 +24 3006
115 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H35 4201RA 1:23:58 15'16 1979 3002 +1023 2948
116 POINSIGNON Alexandre 23625 H35 5402LO 1:37:56 17'48 0 2574 2832
117 DIDIER Eric 19564 H35 7305RA 1:45:28 19'10 3724 2390 -1334 3836
118 MOREAU-DESCOINGS François 20722 H35 5906NO 1:57:07 21'17 3144 2153 -991 3408
119 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 2:00:04 21'49 3454 2100 -1354 3454
JOVER Kévin 12073 H20 5604BR pm None 5960 0 6087
BRULPORT David 20277 H20 2517FC pm None 5493 0 5332
MOINE Francis 23131 H35 8903BO pm None 3825 0 4098
SAOZANET Stephane 13624 H35 2906BR pm None 3406 0 3104
CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H35 2517FC pm None 0 0 0
DORE Alexandre 12523 H20 2517FC pm None 4051 0 4043
DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI pm None 6631 0 7134