CFMD toutes catégorie Fameck - Ranguevaux (57) - C

Date : 04/06/2011
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905LI 0:35:06 6'45 7148 7269 +121 7312
2 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:37:21 7'10 6339 6831 +492 6514
3 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:37:50 7'16 6390 6744 +354 6629
4 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201RA 0:38:19 7'22 5951 6659 +708 6894
5 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:38:33 7'24 7151 6619 -532 7411
6 BERGER Shankara isha 24791 H18 6707AL 0:39:31 7'35 6457 6070
7 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:40:15 7'44 6330 6339 +9 6830
8 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 0:40:20 7'45 6280 6326 +46 7135
9 LE GALLIC André 18552 H40 5604BR 0:40:29 7'47 5891 6303 +412 6048
10 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 0:40:48 7'50 6625 6254 -371 6926
11 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 0:40:52 7'51 6528 6243 -285 6221
12 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:41:01 7'53 6323 6221 -102 6307
13 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 3705CE 0:41:35 7'59 6787 6136 -651 7030
14 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:42:30 8'10 5799 6003 +204 5691
15 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF 0:43:15 8'19 6203 5899 -304 6822
16 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 0:43:16 8'19 5549 5897 +348 5593
17 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:43:28 8'21 6492 5870 -622 6764
18 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7703IF 0:43:32 8'22 5583 5861 +278 5878
19 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:43:41 8'24 5988 5841 -147 6040
20 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:44:15 8'30 5240 5766 +526 5961
21 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:44:22 8'31 5060 5751 +691 5407
22 TREPTEL Pierre 19661 H18 9105IF 0:44:25 8'32 4930 5744 +814 5299
23 BERTHIER Walter 6102 H40 7109BO 0:44:51 8'37 4780 5689 +909 5111
24 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 0:45:13 8'41 4905 5643 +738 6295
25 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 0:45:16 8'42 5947 5637 -310 6275
26 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 0:45:17 8'42 5320 5634 +314 5436
27 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:45:18 8'42 6442 5632 -810 6319
28 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517FC 0:45:28 8'44 4255 5612 +1357 5249
29 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AU 0:45:51 8'49 5539 5565 +26 5976
30 VENON David 2739 H40 2105BO 0:45:55 8'49 3982 5557 +1575 5031
31 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:45:56 8'50 5919 5555 -364 6028
32 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4203RA 0:46:17 8'54 4384 5513 +1129 5182
33 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:46:21 8'54 5029 5505 +476 5358
34 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H40 7807IF 0:46:26 8'55 5693 5495 -198 5578
35 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 0:46:28 8'56 5684 5491 -193 6113
36 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 0:46:46 8'59 5260 5456 +196 5306
37 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:46:51 9'00 5132 5446 +314 5259
38 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809LO 0:47:03 9'02 4981 5423 +442 5101
39 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 0:47:34 9'08 5089 5364 +275 5240
40 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:47:45 9'10 5343 5065
41 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913RA 0:47:51 9'12 4629 5332 +703 4866
42 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 0:47:58 9'13 4927 5319 +392 5509
43 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR 0:48:19 9'17 3488 5281 +1793 4034
44 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 0:48:35 9'20 5238 5252 +14 5276
45 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 0:48:47 9'22 5951 5230 -721 6661
46 GENCE Eric 16399 H40 6205NO 0:49:31 9'31 4974 5153 +179 5011
47 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:49:32 9'31 6075 5151 -924 6025
48 CHATAING Clement 13554 H18 4201RA 0:49:37 9'32 5438 5142 -296 5257
49 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H18 4201RA 0:49:40 9'33 4766 5137 +371 5665
50 CARESIO Hugo 17154 H18 4709AQ 0:49:45 9'34 5649 5129 -520 5681
51 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 0:49:46 9'34 5599 5127 -472 5878
52 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 0:49:50 9'35 5226 5120 -106 5479
53 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 0:49:52 9'35 4814 5117 +303 4930
54 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H18 3705CE 0:50:29 9'42 4350 5054 +704 4823
55 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 0:50:43 9'45 0 5031 4992
56 ZEQUES Nathan 10013 H18 5604BR 0:50:52 9'46 4926 5016 +90 5000
57 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 0:51:15 9'51 5167 4978 -189 5302
58 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709AQ 0:51:20 9'52 5156 4970 -186 5155
59 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 0:51:20 9'52 5235 4970 -265 5270
60 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:51:52 9'58 6179 4919 -1260 6179
61 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 0:52:08 10'01 4546 4894 +348 4761
62 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:52:21 10'04 5143 4874 -269 5191
63 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 0:52:43 10'08 4996 4840 -156 5138
64 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 0:52:49 10'09 4953 4831 -122 5041
65 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 0:53:31 10'17 6179 4768 -1411 6196
66 OLLIER Tom 22983 H18 1905LI 0:53:35 10'18 3820 4762 +942 4222
67 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806AL 0:53:40 10'19 4966 4754 -212 5220
68 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H40 7808IF 0:54:00 10'23 4524 4725 +201 4683
69 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H40 3318AQ 0:54:06 10'24 4071 4716 +645 4487
70 GUINOT Sylvain 15017 H18 2108BO 0:54:06 10'24 3178 4716 +1538 3602
71 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517FC 0:54:16 10'26 4934 4702 -232 4935
72 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 0:54:36 10'30 4381 4673 +292 4357
73 MAREIGNER Karl 1246 H40 5101CA 0:55:04 10'35 0 4633 4534
74 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 0:55:22 10'38 5093 4608 -485 5578
75 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:55:38 10'41 4852 4586 -266 4903
76 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 0:56:50 10'55 5591 4489 -1102 5923
77 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 0:56:59 10'57 4094 4478 +384 4194
78 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517FC 0:57:12 11'00 4665 4461 -204 4572
79 DUBESSY Lucas 14764 H18 3809RA 0:57:52 11'07 3136 4409 +1273 4018
80 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 0:58:15 11'12 5024 4380 -644 5024
81 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H40 6205NO 0:59:09 11'22 4638 4314 -324 4624
82 LACROIX Patrick 4154 H40 5116CA 0:59:14 11'23 3607 4307 +700 4654
83 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H18 5906NO 0:59:24 11'25 4700 4295 -405 4731
84 FORET Adrien 22354 H18 4705AQ 0:59:33 11'27 3201 4285 +1084 3947
85 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:59:44 11'29 5483 4271 -1212 5988
86 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:59:52 11'30 5417 4262 -1155 5417
87 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:00:18 11'35 4483 4231 -252 5032
88 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 1:00:25 11'37 5421 4223 -1198 5220
89 BALLAND Thierry 24755 H40 2108BO 1:00:43 11'40 4202 4104
90 DEIBER Serge 12046 H40 7305RA 1:01:14 11'46 3184 4167 +983 4030
91 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ 1:01:23 11'48 4903 4157 -746 5062
92 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H18 6208NO 1:01:24 11'48 3278 4155 +877 3796
93 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 1:01:39 11'51 5555 4139 -1416 5500
94 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:01:47 11'52 4686 4130 -556 5183
95 WANTIER Loic 16143 H18 5907NO 1:02:14 11'58 4890 4100 -790 4890
96 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:02:15 11'58 4554 4099 -455 4663
97 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:02:30 12'01 4254 4082 -172 4254
98 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:02:38 12'02 3718 4074 +356 4076
99 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H18 5407LO 1:03:34 12'13 4494 4014 -480 4640
100 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 1:03:34 12'13 5260 4014 -1246 5589
101 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 1:03:43 12'15 4230 4004 -226 4314
102 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:03:47 12'15 4135 4000 -135 4135
103 ROLAND Louis 16535 H18 2109BO 1:03:48 12'16 3842 3999 +157 4227
104 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:04:32 12'24 3836 3954 +118 3932
105 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 1:04:44 12'26 4243 3942 -301 4236
106 MANSUY P-Yves 9439 H18 8809LO 1:05:50 12'39 4169 3876 -293 3960
107 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5604BR 1:06:02 12'41 3864 3709
108 VAZOU Stephane 16176 H40 7407RA 1:06:12 12'43 2866 3854 +988 3542
109 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H18 7808IF 1:06:16 12'44 4066 3850 -216 4151
110 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913RA 1:06:26 12'46 4497 3841 -656 4497
111 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:06:50 12'51 4824 3818 -1006 4864
112 DIMECH Adrien 19227 H18 9502IF 1:07:17 12'56 2664 3792 +1128 3564
113 LUSTGARTEN Frederic 23063 H40 9404IF 1:07:56 13'03 2882 3756 +874 3493
114 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 1:08:04 13'05 4320 3748 -572 4548
115 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:08:31 13'10 4463 3724 -739 4426
116 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H18 2906BR 1:08:35 13'11 4967 3720 -1247 5325
117 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H18 2508FC 1:09:22 13'20 3870 3678 -192 4997
118 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H18 2508FC 1:11:32 13'45 4333 3567 -766 5125
119 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201RA 1:11:46 13'48 4528 3555 -973 4510
120 ROUSSEAU Mickael 15767 H18 6307AU 1:12:05 13'51 3875 3540 -335 4097
121 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H40 3502BR 1:13:06 14'03 3605 3490 -115 3575
122 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702LO 1:13:20 14'06 4972 3479 -1493 5045
123 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404RA 1:14:12 14'16 3305 3439 +134 3706
124 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 1:14:12 14'16 3630 3439 -191 3395
125 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:14:36 14'20 3390 3420 +30 3490
126 LOHMANN Régis 18838 H40 7403RA 1:15:18 14'28 2463 3388 +925 2985
127 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 1:15:22 14'29 3820 3385 -435 3803
128 ROBERT Karl 20832 H40 8903BO 1:16:14 14'39 3128 3347 +219 3317
129 MAREST Nathan 22028 H18 2104BO 1:18:41 15'07 3027 3243 +216 3115
130 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 1:18:47 15'09 2861 3239 +378 3172
131 DIMECH Maxime 19330 H18 9502IF 1:18:54 15'10 2842 3234 +392 3039
132 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 1:19:41 15'19 4065 3202 -863 4510
133 MAGINOT Francis 2407 H40 5415LO 1:19:48 15'20 3070 3197 +127 3347
134 GAULARD Antoine 22103 H18 2517FC 1:20:20 15'26 3926 3176 -750 4236
135 LITZLER Bertrand 22095 H18 2517FC 1:20:26 15'28 4491 3172 -1319 4304
136 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H18 2606RA 1:20:51 15'32 3519 3156 -363 3669
137 ESCURET Alexandre 23707 H18 1307PR 1:21:04 15'35 2682 3147 +465 3049
138 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:22:03 15'46 4770 3110 -1660 4661
139 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H18 2704NM 1:31:50 17'39 3224 2778 -446 3240
140 DUPONT Laurent 18298 H40 5906NO 1:38:18 18'54 2752 2596 -156 2995
141 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H18 7004FC 1:38:24 18'55 3281 2593 -688 3207
142 MULLER Moîse 20834 H40 8903BO 1:40:30 19'19 2539 2264
143 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H18 8405PR 1:41:30 19'31 3701 2514 -1187 3748
144 SCHIANO Alexandre 17736 H18 7404RA 1:54:29 22'00 2367 2229 -138 2523
145 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H40 5604BR 1:56:45 22'27 3523 2185 -1338 3629
146 D'HARBOULLE vincent 24376 H40 7707IF 2:18:26 26'37 1843 1732
147 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 2:24:24 27'46 2953 1767 -1186 3231
148 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H18 3318AQ 2:24:32 27'47 2953 1765 -1188 2501
BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA pm None 5659 0 5666
DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO pm None 4974 0 5348
SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ pm None 6113 0 6201
LAMPSON Sebastien 12976 H40 0207PI pm None 2931 0 0
DUPAQUIER Geoffrey 22352 H18 2104BO pm None 3702 0 3862
VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC pm None 0 0
BARRIER Simon 6391 H18 4203RA pm None 3373 0 3335
LE TOUZIC Nicolas 23591 H18 5604BR pm None 1593 0 1778