3 jours de Haute Alsace - Etape 1 Orschwihr (68) - C

Date : 14/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:24:55 4474 4747 +273 4461
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 1:26:16 5051 4673 -378 4899
3 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H18 4012AQ 1:28:29 4430 4556 +126 4270
4 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H18 8404PZ 1:35:50 4140 4207 +67 4229
5 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508FC 1:37:19 3895 4143 +248 4155
6 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 1:38:48 4202 4080 -122 4137
7 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:39:31 4572 4051 -521 4424
8 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804AL 1:39:45 3986 4041 +55 4045
9 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 1:41:43 3652 3963 +311 3842
10 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 1:42:07 3459 3948 +489 3866
11 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 1:43:33 3765 3893 +128 3852
12 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 1:44:19 4075 3865 -210 4167
13 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:45:09 4094 3834 -260 3936
14 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 1:45:33 3328 3819 +491 3561
15 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 1:46:04 3327 3801 +474 3686
16 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 1:49:06 2929 3695 +766 3206
17 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004FC 1:53:40 0 3547 3474
18 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 1:53:43 3888 3545 -343 3843
19 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 1:55:06 3113 3502 +389 3294
20 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305RA 1:56:13 3912 3469 -443 3912
21 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008PI 1:59:39 3530 3369 -161 3541
22 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 2:00:47 3429 3338 -91 3419
23 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF 2:03:14 3619 3271 -348 3461
24 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 2:05:39 2838 3208 +370 3000
25 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BO 2:10:46 3607 3083 -524 3603
26 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 2:10:55 2838 3079 +241 2977
27 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203RA 2:11:31 3402 3065 -337 3175
28 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807LO 2:13:26 3470 3021 -449 3463
29 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H50 7807IF 2:14:18 2712 3002 +290 2885
30 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 2:15:47 3266 2969 -297 3266
31 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D20 6008PI 2:16:00 3166 2964 -202 3143
32 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 2:16:04 3291 2963 -328 2796
33 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 2:16:07 2789 2962 +173 2998
34 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804AL 2:18:42 2406 2907 +501 2653
35 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 2:22:09 2974 2836 -138 2974
36 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 2:24:56 2855 2782 -73 2855
37 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 2:25:02 3231 2780 -451 3104
38 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 2:27:02 2901 2742 -159 2838
39 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 2:33:21 2358 2629 +271 2481
40 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 2:34:03 3063 2617 -446 3187
41 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 2:34:51 3091 2603 -488 2863
42 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 2:44:06 2547 2457 -90 2592
43 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006FC 2:46:51 2746 2416 -330 2585
44 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 2:47:38 0 2405 2309
45 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO 2:50:38 2412 2363 -49 2324
46 VIOT Jerome 31444 H35 8807LO 3:09:57 0 2122 2080
47 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 3:15:48 2316 2059 -257 2102
48 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 3:20:45 2142 2008 -134 2142
49 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 3:21:32 2176 2000 -176 2176
CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D20 6804AL abandon 2840 0 2840
GUILLAUME Candice 29750 D18 7004FC abandon 1738 0 1738
REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL pm 2541 0 2577
PERNOT Armand 32294 H18 2508FC pm 0 0
LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO pm 0 0