3 jours de Haute Alsace - Etape 1 Orschwihr (68) - D

Date : 14/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BO 1:22:12 3970 3784 -186 3726
2 RAICHON Mia 16675 D18 8404PZ 1:24:08 3071 3697 +626 3429
3 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 1:26:43 4230 3587 -643 4058
4 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 1:33:48 3180 3316 +136 3261
5 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H65 6916RA 1:34:46 3450 3282 -168 3541
6 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 1:34:47 2936 3282 +346 3156
7 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D18 7715IF 1:36:42 3196 3216 +20 3125
8 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804AL 1:36:42 2921 3216 +295 3129
9 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 1:37:55 3289 3177 -112 3310
10 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 1:41:11 3079 3074 -5 2987
11 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402LO 1:42:34 3277 3033 -244 3155
12 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 1:46:14 3086 2928 -158 3014
13 TILLY Lisa 30216 D18 8404PZ 1:49:33 2953 2839 -114 2979
14 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6799AL 1:50:25 2874 2817 -57 2934
15 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BO 1:51:20 2658 2794 +136 2947
16 BOURIEL Michel 442 H60 1303PZ 1:51:51 2231 2781 +550 2493
17 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 1:52:31 2530 2764 +234 2637
18 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806AL 1:53:12 2761 2748 -13 2762
19 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309RA 1:55:39 2745 2689 -56 2735
20 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508FC 1:55:54 3236 2684 -552 3236
21 PINSARD Manon 31430 D16 7715IF 1:56:51 2529 2662 +133 2799
22 MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D18 7305RA 1:59:26 2517 2604 +87 2619
23 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:59:41 2654 2599 -55 2676
24 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC 2:01:38 1927 2557 +630 2476
25 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 2:03:14 2845 2524 -321 2615
26 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 2:05:30 2807 2478 -329 2818
27 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 2:05:45 2275 2473 +198 2372
28 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 2:06:02 2889 2468 -421 2889
29 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 2:07:30 2565 2439 -126 2529
30 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D16 6803AL 2:09:13 2503 2407 -96 2562
31 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 2:12:33 2585 2347 -238 2396
32 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 2:23:51 2690 2162 -528 2690
33 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D16 6806AL 2:25:20 1947 2140 +193 2038
34 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D40 2104BO 2:25:50 2408 2133 -275 2441
35 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D16 6911RA 2:30:18 2069 2028
36 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 2:30:35 2183 2066 -117 2183
37 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 2:33:00 2076 2033 -43 1992
38 CASTEX Elodie 31984 D18 8404PZ 2:34:11 0 2017 1858
39 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 2:35:58 2135 1994 -141 2164
40 ERB Lilou 31487 D18 6804AL 2:37:15 1883 1978 +95 1931
41 ECARNOT Céline 32637 D45 6911RA 2:44:44 1888 1812
42 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D40 2508FC 2:56:43 1493 1760 +267 1694
43 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806AL 3:25:35 1692 1513 -179 1794
MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO abandon 3051 0 2973
CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 29433 D18 6804AL abandon 2083 0 2127
POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC abandon 2117 0 2117
CARLIER Alain 24331 H65 9109IF pm 0 0