CFMD toutes catégorie Fameck - Ranguevaux (57) - D

Date : 04/06/2011
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 2517FC 0:34:12 7'36 5947 6374 +427 6497
2 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517FC 0:37:45 8'23 6588 5775 -813 6710
3 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:39:16 8'43 5013 5552 +539 5402
4 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:42:19 9'24 6120 5152 -968 6757
5 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 0:42:38 9'28 4448 5113 +665 4817
6 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:42:49 9'30 5693 5091 -602 5498
7 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305RA 0:43:54 9'45 6074 4966 -1108 5940
8 NERADOVA Alena 20874 D21 6911RA 0:44:23 9'51 4912 5159
9 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 0:45:16 10'03 4328 4816 +488 4633
10 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:45:28 10'06 4340 4795 +455 4974
11 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 0:45:40 10'08 4353 4774 +421 4406
12 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:45:48 10'10 4880 4760 -120 4910
13 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D35 5907NO 0:46:03 10'14 4734 5047
14 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606RA 0:47:13 10'29 4041 4617 +576 4274
15 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:47:21 10'31 4072 4604 +532 4218
16 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:48:20 10'44 4854 4510 -344 4740
17 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:48:33 10'47 5146 4490 -656 5172
18 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:48:36 10'48 5064 4486 -578 4886
19 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:49:19 10'57 3925 4420 +495 4297
20 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:50:01 11'06 4751 4358 -393 4676
21 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:50:29 11'13 3989 4318 +329 4206
22 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:50:51 11'18 3531 4287 +756 3920
23 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 0:50:53 11'18 4284 4243
24 FILET Pauline 1784 D21 3705CE 0:51:37 11'28 4391 4223 -168 3928
25 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:52:37 11'41 3815 4143 +328 4026
26 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508FC 0:52:55 11'45 4447 4120 -327 4619
27 AVON Gaelle 24402 D21 1403NM 0:52:58 11'46 3118 4116 +998 3751
28 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 0:53:01 11'46 4969 4112 -857 4969
29 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 0:53:42 11'56 3906 4060 +154 4187
30 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D35 1705PC 0:53:47 11'57 3559 4053 +494 3817
31 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 0:53:49 11'57 4039 4051 +12 3889
32 GAILLARD Ambre 8727 D21 3318AQ 0:54:51 12'11 3996 3974 -22 3805
33 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 0:54:55 12'12 3942 3970 +28 4254
34 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 0:55:15 12'16 4550 3946 -604 4596
35 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 0:55:15 12'16 3740 3946 +206 4081
36 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:55:17 12'17 4268 3943 -325 4445
37 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:55:39 12'22 3889 3917 +28 3929
38 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 0:56:01 12'26 3149 3892 +743 3703
39 GIUMMARRA Gaelle 14157 D21 4010AQ 0:56:22 12'31 4340 3867 -473 4348
40 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D21 6008PI 0:57:13 12'42 3460 3810 +350 3581
41 CHESNEAU Elise 12386 D21 7403RA 0:57:38 12'48 3184 3782 +598 3453
42 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 0:57:55 12'52 4424 3764 -660 4442
43 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D20 3318AQ 0:58:18 12'57 5647 3739 -1908 5232
44 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606RA 0:58:22 12'58 4175 3735 -440 4242
45 PERCHE Melanie 9200 D21 3502BR 0:59:45 13'16 2716 3648 +932 3209
46 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 8405PR 1:00:15 13'23 3714 3618 -96 3401
47 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402LO 1:00:23 13'25 3138 3610 +472 3400
48 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7403RA 1:00:34 13'27 3996 3599 -397 5135
49 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:01:02 13'33 3138 3572 +434 3894
50 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:01:05 13'34 3761 3569 -192 3785
51 ANCEL Julie 16130 D21 6804AL 1:01:23 13'38 3124 3551 +427 3691
52 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D35 8311AZ 1:01:25 13'38 2990 3549 +559 3588
53 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:01:42 13'42 3228 3533 +305 3552
54 CZERNIAK Sidonie 13272 D35 6205NO 1:01:57 13'46 2864 3519 +655 3175
55 VENON Marion 4012 D21 2105BO 1:02:01 13'46 3515 3476
56 BLUM Marie 13674 D20 5116CA 1:02:15 13'50 3756 3502 -254 3976
57 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:02:36 13'54 3481 3482 +1 3980
58 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:03:00 14'00 3672 3460 -212 4391
59 REGNARD Océane 21069 D20 7403RA 1:03:05 14'01 2613 3456 +843 3173
60 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC 1:03:08 14'01 3443 3453 +10 3693
61 LEPOUTRE Deborah 13357 D21 5907NO 1:03:38 14'08 2731 3426 +695 3292
62 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:03:42 14'09 3808 3422 -386 3934
63 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 1:04:16 14'16 4155 3392 -763 4340
64 LERICHE Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 1:04:32 14'20 3621 3378 -243 3834
65 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:05:30 14'33 3583 3328 -255 4045
66 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D21 2105BO 1:05:31 14'33 3327 3094
67 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913FC 1:05:44 14'36 2690 3316 +626 3635
68 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:06:27 14'46 3651 3281 -370 3627
69 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607PC 1:06:49 14'50 2460 3263 +803 3123
70 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 1:06:54 14'52 3820 3259 -561 3063
71 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 1:07:17 14'57 3755 3240 -515 3879
72 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 1:07:23 14'58 3640 3235 -405 3594
73 CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305RA 1:07:37 15'01 2321 3224 +903 2962
74 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 1:09:13 15'22 3152 3149 -3 3180
75 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D21 5407LO 1:10:09 15'35 3108 2848
76 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:10:30 15'40 3947 3092 -855 3997
77 SCHMITT Marine 18315 D21 3810RA 1:10:56 15'45 3313 3073 -240 2889
78 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D21 5907NO 1:10:58 15'46 4021 3072 -949 4034
79 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705AQ 1:11:22 15'51 3325 3055 -270 3440
80 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607PC 1:11:32 15'53 3264 3047 -217 3174
81 GERARD Lea 12284 D20 8807LO 1:11:45 15'56 3640 3038 -602 4348
82 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D21 5402LO 1:12:00 16'00 3189 3028 -161 3309
83 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 3705CE 1:12:53 16'11 2451 2991 +540 2884
84 MACIAN Floriane 20984 D21 7403RA 1:14:28 16'32 2996 2927 -69 3126
85 SARION Armelle 14983 D21 4705AQ 1:15:36 16'48 3143 2884 -259 3099
86 CHAPILLON Maelle 13649 D21 8903BO 1:15:43 16'49 2811 2879 +68 2854
87 PHEULPIN Sylvia 24345 D21 6803AL 1:16:18 16'57 2857 2140
88 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907NO 1:18:17 17'23 3238 2785 -453 3171
89 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:18:28 17'26 2801 2778 -23 2511
90 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:18:31 17'26 3150 2776 -374 3150
91 DESLANDES Marion 15180 D21 1403NM 1:19:19 17'37 3441 2748 -693 3141
92 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:20:40 17'55 2251 2702 +451 2597
93 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:21:10 18'02 3713 2686 -1027 3713
94 PRUVOST Veronique 13279 D21 6205NO 1:21:17 18'03 3258 2682 -576 3153
95 FACHAUX Angélique 17577 D20 5907NO 1:22:00 18'13 3141 2658 -483 3294
96 STOLL Aurore 21179 D20 6806AL 1:23:31 18'33 2437 2610 +173 2665
97 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 1:24:08 18'41 2503 2591 +88 2756
98 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D35 6205NO 1:24:45 18'50 0 2572 2569
99 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:24:46 18'50 3590 2572 -1018 3775
100 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D20 5907NO 1:26:06 19'08 3328 2532 -796 3124
101 MOREL Stephanie 20061 D21 6806AL 1:30:18 20'04 1937 2414 +477 2379
102 LARMINACH Cindy 13720 D21 8607PC 1:31:00 20'13 0 2396 2159
103 SCHLUTIG Sandrine 13355 D35 8405PR 1:32:21 20'31 2258 2361 +103 2214
104 PONCET Caroline 24385 D21 3913FC 1:37:04 21'34 2246 2650
105 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D21 8105MP 1:37:11 21'35 2895 2243 -652 3515
106 PASSEPONT Audrey 22418 D21 6205NO 1:40:54 22'25 2546 2161 -385 2546
107 VALOIS Laëtitia 12072 D20 5604BR 1:41:32 22'33 1979 2147 +168 1980
108 STAUFFER Emmanuelle 12526 D21 5407LO 1:42:46 22'50 2688 2121 -567 2298
109 PRADAL Elodie 15400 D20 5116CA 1:48:07 24'01 1720 2016 +296 1920
110 FAUVEL Sarah 22660 D35 1403NM 2:00:42 26'49 1683 1806 +123 1763
111 SZEWYK Angélique 23564 D35 6009PI 2:08:24 28'32 1988 1698 -290 2010
LEBARQ Hélène 23382 D20 2704NM pm None 2817 0 0
BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705AQ pm None 3714 0 3745
GESRET Laetitia 13776 D21 9404IF pm None 1783 0 0
VALOIS Solange 12071 D35 5604BR pm None 1155 0 1236
GUITTONNEAU DEGOUIS Annabelle 24207 D21 8607PC pm None 1133 0 1156