3 jours de Haute Alsace - Etape 2 Orschwihr (68) - C

Date : 15/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:50:40 5051 4660 -391 4843
2 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H18 4012AQ 0:52:24 4430 4506 +76 4441
3 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H18 8404PZ 0:53:43 4140 4396 +256 4302
4 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:56:07 4572 4208 -364 4424
5 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508FC 0:56:45 3895 4161 +266 4160
6 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:57:59 4474 4072 -402 4461
7 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 0:59:37 3063 3961 +898 3713
8 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 1:00:12 3327 3922 +595 3765
9 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:02:27 4094 3781 -313 3936
10 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 1:02:55 3652 3753 +101 3852
11 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 1:04:28 3328 3663 +335 3673
12 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF 1:05:08 3619 3625 +6 3557
13 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008PI 1:05:18 3530 3616 +86 3623
14 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804AL 1:05:20 3986 3614 -372 4045
15 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:05:21 3429 3613 +184 3483
16 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 1:05:24 2929 3610 +681 3439
17 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 1:05:47 4202 3589 -613 4104
18 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 1:07:03 3765 3522 -243 3808
19 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 1:07:10 3459 3516 +57 3866
20 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305RA 1:07:41 3912 3489 -423 3912
21 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 1:09:02 3888 3420 -468 3843
22 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:09:34 3347 3394 +47 3384
23 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 1:09:47 2838 3384 +546 3239
24 PERNOT Armand 32294 H18 2508FC 1:11:13 3316 3250
25 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203RA 1:14:25 3402 3173 -229 3206
26 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BO 1:14:28 3607 3171 -436 3603
27 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D20 6804AL 1:15:26 2840 3130 +290 2968
28 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 1:15:44 0 3118 3056
29 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 1:16:02 2855 3106 +251 2990
30 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:17:08 3266 3061 -205 3266
31 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H50 7807IF 1:17:21 2712 3053 +341 3028
32 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 1:18:14 2358 3018 +660 2685
33 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:21:06 3291 2912 -379 2938
34 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 1:21:21 2789 2903 +114 3012
35 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D20 6008PI 1:21:35 3166 2894 -272 3143
36 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 1:23:29 3113 2828 -285 3294
37 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 1:25:49 2974 2752 -222 2974
38 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 1:25:54 2547 2749 +202 2738
39 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807LO 1:29:52 3470 2628 -842 3463
40 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:30:11 2901 2618 -283 2838
41 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 1:30:15 2142 2616 +474 2452
42 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 1:32:15 0 2560 2433
43 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 1:35:43 3231 2467 -764 3104
44 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804AL 1:36:10 2406 2455 +49 2623
45 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006FC 1:40:21 2746 2353 -393 2543
46 VIOT Jerome 31444 H35 8807LO 1:46:59 0 2207 2154
47 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:59:43 2176 1972 -204 2176
48 ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H55 9006FC 2:10:01 1500 1816 +316 1655
WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC abandon 2316 0 2102
GUILLAUME Candice 29750 D18 7004FC pm 1738 0 1738
PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF pm 4075 0 4167
DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC disqualifié 2838 0 3038
PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO disqualifié 2412 0 2324
FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC disqualifié 2364 0 2471