3 jours de Haute Alsace - Etape 2 Orschwihr (68) - D

Date : 15/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 0:45:35 4230 3521 -709 4058
2 RAICHON Mia 16675 D18 8404PZ 0:46:31 3071 3451 +380 3488
3 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H65 6916RA 0:47:15 3450 3397 -53 3598
4 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D18 7715IF 0:47:52 3196 3353 +157 3220
5 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:48:07 2530 3336 +806 2940
6 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:49:55 2936 3216 +280 3217
7 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BO 0:50:01 3970 3209 -761 3726
8 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:52:50 3180 3038 -142 3261
9 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806AL 0:52:55 2761 3033 +272 2864
10 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:53:02 3289 3027 -262 3310
11 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 0:53:13 3086 3016 -70 3058
12 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:53:40 3079 2991 -88 3033
13 TILLY Lisa 30216 D18 8404PZ 0:53:43 2953 2988 +35 3029
14 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6799AL 0:55:17 2874 2903 +29 2934
15 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:57:23 2690 2797 +107 2771
16 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804AL 0:58:00 2921 2767 -154 3129
17 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC 0:58:57 1927 2723 +796 2584
18 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402LO 0:59:07 3277 2715 -562 3155
19 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 0:59:33 2565 2695 +130 2661
20 BOURIEL Michel 442 H60 1303PZ 1:00:08 2231 2669 +438 2604
21 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:00:14 2690 2665 -25 2704
22 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 1:01:11 2845 2623 -222 2651
23 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:01:28 2889 2611 -278 2889
24 PINSARD Manon 31430 D16 7715IF 1:01:56 2529 2592 +63 2799
25 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:02:43 2654 2559 -95 2676
26 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309RA 1:02:59 2745 2548 -197 2735
27 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 1:03:51 2213 2514 +301 2343
28 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 1:04:23 2135 2493 +358 2331
29 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 1:04:28 2807 2490 -317 2818
30 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D16 6806AL 1:04:53 1947 2474 +527 2254
31 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D40 2104BO 1:08:02 2408 2359 -49 2441
32 MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D18 7305RA 1:08:40 2517 2338 -179 2619
33 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:10:37 2585 2273 -312 2396
34 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 1:10:38 2275 2272 -3 2372
35 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807LO 1:16:01 0 2111 2069
36 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 1:17:40 2076 2067 -9 2050
37 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804AL 1:18:23 2327 2048 -279 2265
38 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D40 2508FC 1:20:10 1493 2002 +509 1839
39 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:20:40 2294 1990 -304 2235
40 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D16 6911RA 1:21:02 1981 2025
41 CASTEX Elodie 31984 D18 8404PZ 1:22:53 0 1937 1910
42 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:24:46 2183 1894 -289 2168
43 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:28:05 2117 1822 -295 2117
44 ECARNOT Céline 32637 D45 6911RA 1:29:02 1803 1809
45 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806AL 1:48:44 1692 1476 -216 1794
46 CARLIER Alain 24331 H65 9109IF 2:24:25 1111 1089
BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D16 6803AL pm 2503 0 2562
MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO pm 3051 0 2973
BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BO pm 2658 0 2947
MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508FC pm 3236 0 3236