CFMD toutes catégorie Fameck - Ranguevaux (57) - E

Date : 04/06/2011
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:30:33 7'27 5767 6500 +733 6377
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 0:30:48 7'30 5925 6447 +522 6582
3 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 0:31:36 7'42 5330 6284 +954 5700
4 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319AQ 0:33:35 8'11 5149 5913 +764 5477
5 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:34:23 8'23 6526 5775 -751 6887
6 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:34:42 8'27 5329 5722 +393 5529
7 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:34:57 8'31 4760 5681 +921 5735
8 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 0:35:25 8'38 5369 5607 +238 5596
9 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:35:41 8'42 5863 5565 -298 5837
10 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:36:04 8'47 5875 5506 -369 6044
11 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:36:43 8'57 5210 5408 +198 5414
12 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806AL 0:36:53 8'59 5724 5384 -340 5937
13 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:37:01 9'01 5442 5364 -78 5473
14 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:37:27 9'08 5096 5302 +206 5433
15 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:37:48 9'13 4758 5253 +495 5059
16 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H50 7403RA 0:38:13 9'19 0 5196 4772
17 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 0:38:24 9'21 4816 5171 +355 5001
18 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 0:38:37 9'25 5677 5142 -535 5654
19 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:38:50 9'28 5286 5113 -173 6019
20 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:38:55 9'29 5363 5102 -261 5357
21 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:39:12 9'33 5146 5065 -81 4997
22 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:39:54 9'43 4946 4977 +31 4755
23 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:40:04 9'46 5784 4956 -828 5746
24 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:40:22 9'50 5280 4919 -361 5753
25 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 0:40:23 9'50 4926 4917 -9 4833
26 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308AQ 0:40:49 9'57 4790 4865 +75 5196
27 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H50 8903BO 0:41:16 10'03 4100 4812 +712 4018
28 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:41:27 10'06 4132 4791 +659 4588
29 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:41:28 10'06 5705 4789 -916 5789
30 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 0:42:09 10'16 4570 4711 +141 4638
31 GARDE J-Claude 816 H50 4203RA 0:42:29 10'21 4672 4674 +2 4377
32 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:42:32 10'22 4153 4668 +515 4499
33 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 0:42:40 10'24 5118 4654 -464 5118
34 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:43:04 10'30 4721 4611 -110 4767
35 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H50 5907NO 0:43:10 10'31 4682 4600 -82 4719
36 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 0:43:10 10'31 5246 4600 -646 5576
37 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 0:43:21 10'34 5404 4581 -823 5378
38 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H50 7707IF 0:44:55 10'57 3185 4421 +1236 3749
39 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H55 1403NM 0:45:08 11'00 4603 4400 -203 4561
40 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 0:45:10 11'00 4136 4396 +260 4549
41 PRIEUR Pascal 2935 H50 1403NM 0:45:10 11'00 4543 4396 -147 4665
42 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H50 6709AL 0:45:14 11'01 4647 4390 -257 4466
43 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 0:46:03 11'13 4113 4312 +199 4325
44 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 0:46:33 11'21 3498 4266 +768 3870
45 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 0:46:59 11'27 4295 4226 -69 4230
46 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 0:47:07 11'29 4205 4214 +9 4586
47 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:47:37 11'36 4998 4170 -828 5034
48 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:47:56 11'41 4243 4143 -100 4303
49 PETIT J-Paul 10327 H55 5402LO 0:47:58 11'41 3484 4140 +656 3804
50 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:48:24 11'48 5334 4103 -1231 5384
51 PAULET Serge 18480 H55 7808IF 0:48:30 11'49 3673 4094 +421 3774
52 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 0:48:31 11'50 4113 4093 -20 4128
53 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:48:34 11'50 4369 4089 -280 4642
54 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq 6477 H50 8809LO 0:48:46 11'53 3525 4072 +547 3702
55 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H50 5907NO 0:48:58 11'56 3841 4055 +214 3889
56 ROSINI Dany 985 H55 0801CA 0:49:04 11'58 3446 4047 +601 4011
57 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 0:49:37 12'06 3445 4002 +557 3832
58 PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403RA 0:49:37 12'06 3184 4002 +818 4607
59 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:49:41 12'07 5736 3997 -1739 5992
60 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO 0:49:50 12'09 4901 3985 -916 4984
61 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:49:52 12'09 4452 3982 -470 4670
62 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 0:50:45 12'22 3875 3913 +38 3922
63 RICHARD Francois 11529 H55 3705CE 0:50:48 12'23 3425 3909 +484 3627
64 MARTIN Bernard 10560 H55 5702LO 0:51:08 12'28 4266 3883 -383 4305
65 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 0:51:16 12'30 4111 3873 -238 4111
66 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 0:51:20 12'31 3949 3868 -81 3949
67 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BO 0:51:21 12'31 4150 3867 -283 4150
68 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ 0:51:36 12'35 3540 3848 +308 3800
69 CHENU Alain 18589 H50 5415LO 0:51:40 12'36 0 3843 3086
70 BECART Bernard 18803 H50 5909NO 0:52:05 12'42 4060 3812 -248 4060
71 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 0:52:47 12'52 3202 3762 +560 3444
72 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809RA 0:53:36 13'04 3002 3705 +703 3543
73 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:54:05 13'11 3850 3671 -179 3976
74 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 0:54:28 13'17 3301 3646 +345 3344
75 DAVID Etienne 9372 H50 4705AQ 0:55:06 13'26 3395 3604 +209 3645
76 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:55:25 13'30 4035 3583 -452 4149
77 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 0:55:37 13'33 3369 3570 +201 3489
78 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H55 9502IF 0:56:21 13'44 3659 3524 -135 3609
79 DULIEUX Francis 15326 H55 8807LO 0:56:24 13'45 0 3521 3442
80 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:56:26 13'45 3411 3519 +108 4603
81 DELLA VALLE Jean-Baptiste 5450 H50 4504CE 0:56:29 13'46 3760 3515 -245 3764
82 LAURENT Philippe 724 H50 2508FC 0:56:44 13'50 3280 3500 +220 3332
83 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H50 5101CA 0:57:29 14'01 3162 3454 +292 3402
84 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 0:58:11 14'11 3785 3413 -372 3646
85 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804AL 0:58:25 14'14 4270 3399 -871 4191
86 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H50 2508FC 0:58:29 14'15 2761 3395 +634 3092
87 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H50 2704NM 0:58:59 14'23 2424 3366 +942 3639
88 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H55 1705PC 1:00:44 14'48 4189 3269 -920 4425
89 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 1:02:11 15'10 3618 3193 -425 3624
90 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 1:02:48 15'19 3283 3162 -121 3398
91 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:02:55 15'20 3917 3156 -761 4106
92 SCHMIDT Jacques 2480 H55 5407LO 1:03:18 15'26 4528 3137 -1391 3815
93 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:04:19 15'41 3087 2980
94 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 1:05:53 16'04 3805 3014 -791 3924
95 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO 1:06:24 16'11 3280 2990 -290 3462
96 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H55 2904BR 1:07:01 16'20 0 2963 3746
97 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807LO 1:07:23 16'26 3765 2947 -818 3926
98 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 1:07:51 16'32 2690 2927 +237 2787
99 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 1:08:58 16'49 4514 2879 -1635 4328
100 MORIN Emmanuel 2331 H50 7403RA 1:09:00 16'49 3821 2878 -943 3258
101 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:10:12 17'07 3154 2829 -325 3154
102 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:10:40 17'14 2997 2810 -187 2622
103 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 1:10:41 17'14 3768 2809 -959 3889
104 MANSUY Bernard 9437 H50 8809LO 1:13:37 17'57 3183 2697 -486 3385
105 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H55 3809RA 1:14:48 18'14 2655 2485
106 PROISY Jean-claude 21116 H55 6008PI 1:16:55 18'45 2689 2582 -107 2706
107 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H55 2105BO 1:18:14 19'04 3423 2538 -885 3238
108 CORDEIRO MENDES Paulo 11343 H50 6008PI 1:34:25 23'01 2594 2103 -491 2478
109 LECHANU Christian 14719 H50 5604BR 1:43:22 25'12 2891 1921 -970 2909
110 PECQUEUR Michel 24382 H55 5906NO 1:51:54 27'17 1049 1774 +725 1513
SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR pm None 5171 0 5229
GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ pm None 4795 0 4842
GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR pm None 4234 0 4360
BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605RA pm None 3734 0 3551
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA pm None 4604 0 4963
GLIKSON Francois 2459 H50 5407LO pm None 4140 0 4000
DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA pm None 4454 0 4662