3 jours de Haute Alsace - Etape 3 Mulhouse (68) - C

Date : 16/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H18 4012AQ 0:30:35 4430 4817 +387 4626
2 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508FC 0:33:46 3895 4363 +468 4200
3 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:35:08 3327 4193 +866 3972
4 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 0:35:30 3063 4150 +1087 3987
5 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:35:56 4474 4100 -374 4461
6 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:36:55 3652 3990 +338 3911
7 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H18 8404PZ 0:37:36 4140 3918 -222 4302
8 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:37:56 4572 3883 -689 4390
9 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:38:32 3459 3823 +364 3855
10 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 0:38:55 2838 3785 +947 3459
11 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:39:15 4202 3753 -449 4104
12 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:39:23 4094 3740 -354 3936
13 PERNOT Armand 32294 H18 2508FC 0:39:31 3728 3522
14 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008PI 0:40:22 3530 3649 +119 3651
15 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:41:51 4075 3520 -555 4167
16 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:42:37 3429 3457 +28 3523
17 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 0:42:57 3328 3430 +102 3673
18 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305RA 0:43:28 3912 3389 -523 3912
19 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF 0:44:42 3619 3296 -323 3557
20 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 0:45:19 3888 3251 -637 3843
21 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 0:46:42 2855 3154 +299 3130
22 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203RA 0:47:09 3402 3124 -278 3208
23 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 0:48:18 0 3050 3084
24 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:48:28 2789 3039 +250 3057
25 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 0:48:29 3231 3038 -193 3159
26 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 0:49:05 2358 3001 +643 2883
27 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 0:50:10 2547 2936 +389 2843
28 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:51:33 3266 2858 -408 3266
29 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BO 0:52:47 3607 2791 -816 3603
30 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006FC 0:53:46 2746 2740 -6 2672
31 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 0:55:32 2541 2653 +112 2688
32 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 0:55:37 3113 2649 -464 3294
33 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC 0:56:31 2364 2606 +242 2539
34 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:56:50 2142 2592 +450 2601
35 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 0:57:35 0 2558 2508
36 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:58:40 2901 2511 -390 2806
37 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807LO 0:58:59 3470 2497 -973 3463
38 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO 1:04:23 2412 2288 -124 2324
39 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:10:39 2176 2085 -91 2176
40 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:10:40 3291 2085 -1206 2938
41 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:11:43 2316 2054 -262 2102
LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804AL abandon 3986 0 4045
BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF pm 2929 0 3439
GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC pm 2974 0 2974
GUILLAUME Candice 29750 D18 7004FC pm 1738 0 1738