3 jours de Haute Alsace - Etape 3 Mulhouse (68) - D

Date : 16/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D18 7715IF 0:19:35 3196 3900 +704 3490
2 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BO 0:20:22 3970 3750 -220 3776
3 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:21:42 2530 3520 +990 3207
4 RAICHON Mia 16675 D18 8404PZ 0:21:57 3071 3480 +409 3543
5 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:23:13 2936 3290 +354 3232
6 TILLY Lisa 30216 D18 8404PZ 0:23:22 2953 3269 +316 3122
7 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 0:23:22 4230 3269 -961 4058
8 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:24:37 2690 3103 +413 2950
9 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H65 6916RA 0:25:14 3450 3027 -423 3598
10 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 0:25:40 2565 2976 +411 2780
11 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 0:25:52 3086 2953 -133 3058
12 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:26:42 3079 2861 -218 3033
13 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804AL 0:27:19 2921 2796 -125 3129
14 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:27:32 3289 2774 -515 3310
15 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508FC 0:27:41 3236 2759 -477 3236
16 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D16 6803AL 0:28:16 2503 2702 +199 2668
17 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:28:44 2845 2658 -187 2695
18 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC 0:28:52 1927 2646 +719 2642
19 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BO 0:28:52 2658 2646 -12 2947
20 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309RA 0:29:04 2745 2628 -117 2735
21 MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D18 7305RA 0:29:17 2517 2608 +91 2621
22 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:29:33 3180 2585 -595 3208
23 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 0:29:41 2213 2573 +360 2458
24 BOURIEL Michel 442 H60 1303PZ 0:30:02 2231 2543 +312 2664
25 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:30:49 2889 2479 -410 2889
26 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:31:08 2690 2453 -237 2704
27 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 0:31:46 2654 2404 -250 2676
28 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 0:32:04 2807 2382 -425 2818
29 PINSARD Manon 31430 D16 7715IF 0:33:22 2529 2289 -240 2799
30 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D16 6806AL 0:34:34 1947 2210 +263 2277
31 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 0:37:45 2183 2023 -160 2168
32 CASTEX Elodie 31984 D18 8404PZ 0:37:45 0 2023 1992
33 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 0:37:54 2076 2015 -61 2050
34 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806AL 0:40:49 1993 1871 -122 1935
35 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:41:27 2117 1843 -274 2117
36 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D16 6911RA 0:43:38 1751 1934
37 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 0:44:43 3051 1708 -1343 2973
38 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806AL 0:45:26 2761 1681 -1080 2864
39 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806AL 1:01:18 1692 1246 -446 1794
40 CARLIER Alain 24331 H65 9109IF 1:42:03 748 930
BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804AL abandon 2327 0 2265
ECARNOT Céline 32637 D45 6911RA pm 0 1846