CFMD toutes catégorie Fameck - Ranguevaux (57) - E2

Date : 04/06/2011
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:32:48 8'37 5841 5857 +16 6129
2 JAEGER Meike 19772 D40 6707AL 0:33:02 8'41 5085 5816 +731 5266
3 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:33:49 8'53 5050 5681 +631 5446
4 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO 0:34:59 9'12 4795 5492 +697 5284
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:35:19 9'17 5418 5440 +22 5412
6 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:37:47 9'56 5266 5085 -181 5144
7 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702LO 0:38:25 10'06 5037 5001 -36 5719
8 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA 0:39:36 10'25 3379 4851 +1472 4329
9 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:39:38 10'25 4511 4847 +336 4970
10 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:39:51 10'29 4851 4821 -30 4898
11 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:39:52 10'29 5040 4819 -221 5123
12 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:40:11 10'34 4779 4781 +2 5401
13 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:40:31 10'39 4250 4742 +492 4568
14 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:40:53 10'45 5527 4699 -828 5668
15 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:41:02 10'47 4209 4682 +473 4369
16 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:41:14 10'51 4671 4659 -12 4769
17 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 0:41:43 10'58 3560 4605 +1045 3730
18 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 0:42:00 11'03 4671 4574 -97 4921
19 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:42:14 11'06 4511 4549 +38 4567
20 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:42:15 11'07 4815 4547 -268 4790
21 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 0:42:19 11'08 4592 4540 -52 4751
22 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D18 3705CE 0:42:21 11'08 4473 4536 +63 4550
23 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:42:34 11'12 5037 4513 -524 5197
24 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:43:13 11'22 4679 4445 -234 4637
25 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 0:43:49 11'31 4665 4385 -280 4695
26 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 0:44:07 11'36 4443 4355 -88 4485
27 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:44:15 11'38 4487 4342 -145 4570
28 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 0:44:30 11'42 3494 4317 +823 4216
29 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:44:36 11'44 3821 4307 +486 4001
30 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:44:47 11'47 4257 4290 +33 4299
31 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:45:05 11'51 3809 4261 +452 4082
32 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311AZ 0:45:05 11'51 3922 4261 +339 4006
33 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319AQ 0:45:09 11'52 4850 4255 -595 4812
34 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:45:17 11'55 4311 4242 -69 4399
35 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 0:45:33 11'59 4574 4218 -356 4885
36 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 0:46:02 12'06 3762 4173 +411 3847
37 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 0:46:54 12'20 4238 4096 -142 4391
38 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 0:46:57 12'21 3871 4092 +221 3963
39 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:46:58 12'21 3447 4090 +643 4005
40 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BO 0:47:00 12'22 4486 4088 -398 4463
41 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 0:47:14 12'25 4117 4067 -50 4669
42 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 0:47:38 12'32 3917 4033 +116 4003
43 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 0:47:40 12'32 3432 4030 +598 3674
44 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:47:48 12'34 3807 4019 +212 4153
45 BRISSARD Virginie 22893 D18 1705PC 0:47:50 12'35 3300 4016 +716 3571
46 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517FC 0:48:10 12'40 3893 3989 +96 4090
47 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:48:12 12'41 4084 3986 -98 4090
48 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D18 6804AL 0:48:15 12'41 3715 3982 +267 3854
49 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 0:49:04 12'54 3598 3915 +317 3514
50 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:49:40 13'04 3611 3868 +257 3797
51 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 0:49:40 13'04 3947 3868 -79 4041
52 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 0:49:50 13'06 4945 3855 -1090 5029
53 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 0:50:23 13'15 3310 3813 +503 3920
54 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 0:50:40 13'20 3890 3792 -98 3820
55 KENANE Noura 1450 D40 5501LO 0:51:05 13'26 2766 3761 +995 3188
56 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:51:24 13'31 4522 3738 -784 4471
57 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:51:59 13'40 3743 3696 -47 3762
58 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 0:52:03 13'41 4209 3691 -518 3835
59 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D45 2109BO 0:52:16 13'45 3706 3676 -30 3529
60 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806AL 0:52:31 13'49 4408 3658 -750 4408
61 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 0:52:34 13'50 3737 3655 -82 3741
62 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 0:52:41 13'51 4674 3647 -1027 4752
63 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 0:52:56 13'55 4131 3629 -502 4097
64 BARSANTI Patricia 8890 D45 7807IF 0:52:57 13'56 3823 3628 -195 3665
65 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 0:53:14 14'00 3148 3609 +461 3445
66 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:54:27 14'19 3654 3528 -126 3738
67 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:54:36 14'22 3782 3519 -263 3806
68 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:54:50 14'25 4330 3504 -826 4598
69 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 0:54:53 14'26 3698 3500 -198 3783
70 MORILLON Katherine 20054 D45 3705CE 0:55:53 14'42 2648 3438 +790 2933
71 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 0:56:20 14'49 3788 3410 -378 3838
72 MAREIGNER Esther 1245 D40 5101CA 0:56:36 14'53 0 3394 3503
73 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 0:56:56 14'58 3325 3374 +49 3388
74 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 0:57:04 15'01 3060 3366 +306 3255
75 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:57:42 15'11 4610 3330 -1280 4790
76 MAGINOT Emmanuelle 2412 D40 5415LO 0:58:06 15'17 0 3307 3175
77 PEPIN-DANISSEN Alanna 21354 D18 1403NM 0:59:19 15'36 3239 2989
78 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:59:30 15'39 3530 3229 -301 3554
79 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 0:59:31 15'39 3073 3228 +155 3043
80 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909NO 0:59:52 15'45 3293 3209 -84 3309
81 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 1:00:38 15'57 3001 3168 +167 3238
82 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:00:41 15'58 2007 3166 +1159 2422
83 SIX Pauline 20215 D18 5906NO 1:01:24 16'09 3198 3129 -69 3217
84 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 1:01:50 16'16 5134 3107 -2027 5312
85 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 1:01:58 16'18 3819 3100 -719 3755
86 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 1:02:25 16'25 3507 3078 -429 3507
87 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:02:29 16'26 3289 3075 -214 3276
88 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 1:02:46 16'31 2968 3061 +93 3095
89 DEMAISON Anais 10042 D18 7004FC 1:03:01 16'35 3006 3049 +43 3182
90 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D18 3705CE 1:03:09 16'37 3206 3042 -164 3284
91 TOULEMONDE Camille 19362 D18 9502IF 1:03:13 16'38 2895 3039 +144 2600
92 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:03:55 16'49 2931 3006 +75 3214
93 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:04:42 17'01 3398 2969 -429 3398
94 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:05:20 17'11 3825 2941 -884 3847
95 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 1:05:31 17'14 2411 2932 +521 2714
96 CARRIER Valerie 14246 D40 6008PI 1:06:02 17'22 3288 2909 -379 3376
97 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:06:28 17'29 3188 2890 -298 3264
98 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D45 5101CA 1:06:48 17'34 2082 2876 +794 2654
99 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D45 5906NO 1:06:50 17'35 2576 2875 +299 2653
100 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 1:08:16 17'57 3457 2814 -643 3377
101 DENNY-BAS Valerie 21400 D45 5402LO 1:08:54 18'07 0 2788 2612
102 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:10:07 18'27 2009 2740 +731 2379
103 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:12:13 19'00 2907 2660 -247 2943
104 PARIS Dominique 10897 D45 1403NM 1:12:40 19'07 2726 2644 -82 2695
105 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D40 2904BR 1:13:10 19'15 2478 2626 +148 2561
106 HUROT Florence 3414 D45 8807LO 1:13:42 19'23 2778 2607 -171 2722
107 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:14:07 19'30 2781 2592 -189 2734
108 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D18 2108BO 1:16:37 20'09 3042 2507 -535 3139
109 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:16:50 20'13 2588 2500 -88 3173
110 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:18:01 20'31 2649 2462 -187 2699
111 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 1:19:30 20'55 1933 2417 +484 2408
112 BENHIDA Cécile 18506 D40 7808IF 1:21:43 21'30 2057 2351 +294 2304
113 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:22:24 21'41 2928 2331 -597 2840
114 MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU 1:23:20 21'55 2431 2305 -126 2674
115 MATERA Sabine 24394 D45 3913FC 1:23:23 21'56 2304 1855
116 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:24:24 22'12 2684 2276 -408 2481
117 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 1:24:51 22'19 1920 2264 +344 2053
118 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D40 5116CA 1:27:12 22'56 3082 2203 -879 3066
119 GIRARD Florence 22478 D40 2508FC 1:32:10 24'15 0 2084 2030
120 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 1:37:31 25'39 2220 1970 -250 2111
121 MELINAND Sylviane 22118 D45 6911RA 1:44:39 27'32 1836 1712
122 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 1:46:28 28'01 1804 1715
123 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 2:10:00 34'12 1807 1478 -329 1827
124 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 2:25:36 38'18 0 1319 1459
125 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 3:44:30 59'04 2762 856 -1906 2985
GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA pm None 2872 0 3013