CFMD toutes catégorie Fameck - Ranguevaux (57) - H

Date : 04/06/2011
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203RA 0:26:56 6'34 5914 6318 +404 6480
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:30:21 7'24 5751 5607 -144 6475
3 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA 0:31:09 7'35 5741 5463 -278 6730
4 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907NO 0:31:53 7'46 5868 5337 -531 5954
5 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 0:34:13 8'20 5510 4973 -537 5838
6 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:34:22 8'22 4134 4951 +817 4660
7 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:34:46 8'28 4796 4894 +98 5799
8 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:37:36 9'10 5432 4526 -906 6164
9 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H16 8807LO 0:37:46 9'12 4465 4506 +41 4720
10 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:38:04 9'17 4386 4470 +84 4631
11 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:38:05 9'17 4994 4468 -526 5354
12 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:38:17 9'20 3589 4445 +856 4540
13 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:38:54 9'29 4878 4374 -504 5396
14 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606RA 0:39:31 9'38 4470 4306 -164 4874
15 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:39:56 9'44 4221 4261 +40 4819
16 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H16 7403RA 0:40:49 9'57 4370 4169 -201 4661
17 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:42:26 10'20 4084 4010 -74 4448
18 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H16 6205NO 0:42:26 10'20 4325 4010 -315 4593
19 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:43:08 10'31 3075 3945 +870 3853
20 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 0:43:20 10'34 4250 3927 -323 4302
21 VUILLET Hugo 23464 H16 3913FC 0:43:30 10'36 2360 3912 +1552 3677
22 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:43:41 10'39 2151 3895 +1744 3045
23 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:43:48 10'40 4174 3885 -289 4174
24 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H16 7305RA 0:44:02 10'44 3284 3864 +580 3613
25 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008PI 0:44:02 10'44 4286 3864 -422 4399
26 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319AQ 0:45:05 10'59 4577 3774 -803 5094
27 KAUFFMANN Joseph 20861 H16 6804AL 0:47:30 11'35 2448 3582 +1134 3604
28 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:48:01 11'42 3493 3544 +51 4529
29 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 0:48:37 11'51 4466 3500 -966 4638
30 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H16 5906NO 0:48:57 11'56 3813 3476 -337 3910
31 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:48:58 11'56 2543 3475 +932 3549
32 PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H16 2105BO 0:49:44 12'07 3225 3421 +196 3552
33 HENEMAN Maxence 22511 H16 6208NO 0:49:45 12'08 3947 3420 -527 3828
34 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:49:48 12'08 3859 3417 -442 3905
35 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H16 5906NO 0:50:23 12'17 3215 3377 +162 3629
36 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:50:34 12'20 3382 3365 -17 3680
37 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:50:37 12'20 3115 3362 +247 3536
38 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H16 2605RA 0:50:54 12'24 4223 3343 -880 4728
39 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H16 6205NO 0:51:40 12'36 3936 3293 -643 4060
40 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H16 6707AL 0:51:59 12'40 3892 3273 -619 4068
41 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:52:08 12'42 4218 3264 -954 4894
42 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:52:09 12'43 3011 3263 +252 3295
43 BERCOT Clément 23705 H16 9105IF 0:52:25 12'47 2858 3246 +388 3070
44 ROMAT Pol 22091 H16 8607PC 0:53:10 12'58 2848 3201 +353 3387
45 ROBERRINI-NEVEV Jeremie 19515 H16 4010AQ 0:53:14 12'59 2882 3197 +315 3191
46 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H16 7404RA 0:53:20 13'00 2885 3191 +306 3825
47 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:53:30 13'02 0 3181 3352
48 DENNY Alexandre 19327 H16 5402LO 0:53:35 13'04 3176 2877
49 GUERIN Julien 22409 H16 9105IF 0:54:05 13'11 2773 3146 +373 3008
50 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 0:54:45 13'21 2760 3108 +348 3109
51 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BO 0:55:39 13'34 4232 3058 -1174 4681
52 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508FC 0:55:49 13'36 2488 3049 +561 3826
53 DION Thibault 23208 H16 9404IF 0:56:03 13'40 2254 3036 +782 2495
54 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H16 6307AU 0:57:52 14'06 3300 2941 -359 3592
55 ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H16 8903BO 0:58:49 14'20 3366 2893 -473 3813
56 SAVART Titouan 17715 H16 8809LO 0:59:22 14'28 3465 2866 -599 3521
57 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H16 1705PC 1:00:32 14'45 2811 2742
58 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H16 6709AL 1:00:52 14'50 2260 2796 +536 3397
59 SIX Thibaut 21224 H16 5906NO 1:01:08 14'54 2677 2783 +106 2742
60 JACQUET Martin 14573 H16 8807LO 1:02:24 15'13 3874 2727 -1147 3994
61 HELIER Robin 22070 H16 6804AL 1:02:31 15'14 2722 2964
62 GHEERAERT Hugo 19736 H16 9006FC 1:05:31 15'58 3129 2597 -532 2493
63 CORNU Guillaume 21387 H16 8903BO 1:06:28 16'12 2714 2560 -154 2699
64 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 1:06:59 16'20 2340 2540 +200 2586
65 BUSSAT Tony 17729 H16 7404RA 1:07:58 16'34 0 2504 2328
66 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H16 3809RA 1:09:54 17'02 3087 2434 -653 3010
67 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H16 2105BO 1:10:04 17'05 2606 2429 -177 2332
68 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 1:10:59 17'18 3353 2397 -956 3812
69 REBOURS Xavier 17606 H16 3318AQ 1:13:41 17'58 2690 2309 -381 2308
70 SALOMON Fabrice 21990 H16 6803AL 1:14:50 18'15 2692 2274 -418 3573
71 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 1:15:20 18'22 2116 2259 +143 2771
72 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:15:37 18'26 2250 2115
73 EKSZTEROWICZ Nicolas 24912 H16 7403RA 1:16:09 18'34 2235 2146
74 LABAUNE Robin 18088 H16 2109BO 1:18:44 19'12 0 2161 2075
75 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 1:20:12 19'33 3353 2122 -1231 3084
76 PICARD Théo 23217 H16 2704NM 1:21:11 19'48 0 2096 2000
77 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO 1:26:43 21'09 2195 1962 -233 2599
78 PERRIN-VALERY Antoine 22527 H16 4201RA 1:45:00 25'36 622 1621 +999 1428
79 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 2:49:32 41'20 2909 1004 -1905 3261
BALASKOVIC Tom 13627 H16 2605RA pm None 3717 0 3223
DOSMAS Fabien 22627 H16 8311AZ pm None 0 0 662
SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF pm None 3352 0 3352
MESENGE Vincent 23480 H16 2704NM pm None 1649 0 0
LAGUEYTE Benjamin 22316 H16 3308AQ pm None 2481 0 2309
PROISY Jean-christophe 21117 H16 6008PI pm None 1797 0 1797