Régionale Sprint Nevers (58) - CircuitB

Date : 22/05/2016
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:13:16 7'22 6758 6694 -64 6832
2 MOULET Quentin 29849 H16 2517FC 0:14:59 8'19 5703 5927 +224 5792
3 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517FC 0:18:16 10'08 4890 4862 -28 6328
4 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BO 0:18:47 10'26 5708 4728 -980 6540
5 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:19:17 10'42 5536 4605 -931 5500
6 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:20:23 11'19 5539 4357 -1182 5500
7 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H18 2517FC 0:21:14 11'47 5792 4182 -1610 6761
8 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:22:58 12'45 5538 3867 -1671 5588
9 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 0:23:34 13'05 2336 3768 +1432 2785
10 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BO 0:24:04 13'22 2508 3690 +1182 3090
11 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO 0:24:07 13'23 4817 3682 -1135 4865
12 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H14 2517FC 0:24:21 13'31 3647 3501
13 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:24:30 13'36 5202 3625 -1577 5188
14 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 0:26:04 14'28 4259 3407 -852 4259
15 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:26:15 14'35 5248 3383 -1865 5178
16 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H16 8903BO 0:26:30 14'43 2790 3351 +561 3361
17 PERALDE Christine 18314 D45 1801CE 0:29:27 16'21 3237 3015 -222 3209
18 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H18 2101BO 0:32:35 18'06 2650 2725 +75 2663
19 MANGIONE Maxime 28963 H14 2104BO 0:32:53 18'16 1275 2701 +1426 1651
20 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:33:23 18'32 5104 2660 -2444 5024
21 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BO 0:33:33 18'38 2888 2647 -241 2731
22 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 0:36:31 20'17 3622 2432 -1190 3641
23 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D20 2109BO 0:38:47 21'32 2946 2290 -656 3052
24 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BO 0:38:53 21'36 3446 2284 -1162 3508
25 PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D35 8904BO 0:40:21 22'25 2388 2201 -187 2368
26 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BO 0:50:06 27'50 1410 1773 +363 1699
27 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D55 1801CE 1:04:36 35'53 3709 1375 -2334 3519
28 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H14 7109BO 1:06:35 36'59 1548 1334 -214 1488
FOLTZER Théo 28387 H18 2517FC pm None 4253 0 5024
LALOGE Evelyne 15267 D55 2104BO pm None 0 0 0
BIZOUARD Gauthier 32111 H18 2104BO pm None 0 0 0