CFMD toutes catégorie Fameck - Ranguevaux (57) - I

Date : 04/06/2011
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:23:10 7'43 4071 3936 -135 4125
2 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605RA 0:23:13 7'44 3430 3928 +498 4211
3 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO 0:23:46 7'55 4212 3837 -375 4466
4 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:24:13 8'04 3845 3766 -79 3845
5 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605RA 0:24:15 8'05 2543 3761 +1218 3773
6 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:24:21 8'07 3058 3745 +687 4060
7 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606RA 0:25:02 8'20 2998 3643 +645 3568
8 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:25:28 8'29 3603 3581 -22 3696
9 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913RA 0:25:42 8'34 4004 3548 -456 3957
10 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR 0:25:46 8'35 3461 3539 +78 3616
11 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:26:01 8'40 3163 3505 +342 3441
12 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:26:20 8'46 2727 3463 +736 3157
13 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207PI 0:27:09 9'03 3177 3359 +182 3580
14 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:28:02 9'20 4444 3253 -1191 4444
15 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201RA 0:28:39 9'33 3488 3183 -305 3749
16 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D14 7709IF 0:28:42 9'34 1890 3178 +1288 2284
17 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806AL 0:28:43 9'34 3490 3176 -314 3511
18 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 0:28:50 9'36 3184 3163 -21 3392
19 LECHANU Alex 14882 H14 5604BR 0:28:51 9'37 2093 3161 +1068 2616
20 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:29:06 9'42 2846 3134 +288 3371
21 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907NO 0:29:23 9'47 3588 3104 -484 3759
22 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:29:46 9'55 1790 3064 +1274 2874
23 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:29:55 9'58 2414 3048 +634 2640
24 COLIN Leo 10910 H14 6806AL 0:30:08 10'02 2452 3026 +574 3053
25 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:30:32 10'10 3535 2987 -548 4037
26 LENOIR Théo 23405 H14 1403NM 0:31:40 10'33 1755 2880 +1125 2406
27 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:31:48 10'36 2425 2868 +443 3144
28 TANGUY Leo 13329 H14 3502BR 0:32:18 10'46 2984 2823 -161 3283
29 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:32:25 10'48 2485 2813 +328 3061
30 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:32:25 10'48 2955 2813 -142 3435
31 AMEN Armand 19247 H14 3809RA 0:32:28 10'49 1719 2809 +1090 2483
32 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913RA 0:32:30 10'50 2938 2806 -132 3226
33 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:32:32 10'50 3138 2803 -335 3245
34 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203RA 0:32:33 10'51 2559 2802 +243 2970
35 FRESSE Jean-cyprien 20360 H14 5407LO 0:32:37 10'52 1579 2796 +1217 2576
36 FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105MP 0:32:37 10'52 3161 2796 -365 3239
37 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:33:03 11'01 2843 2759 -84 3158
38 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:33:12 11'04 3078 2747 -331 3121
39 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BO 0:33:14 11'04 3746 2744 -1002 3863
40 LECUYER Manon 22549 D14 5907NO 0:33:18 11'06 2447 2739 +292 2598
41 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:33:25 11'08 3772 2729 -1043 3977
42 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D14 3318AQ 0:34:04 11'21 2313 2677 +364 2521
43 MASSIN Margot 22860 D14 5907NO 0:34:38 11'32 2658 2633 -25 2653
44 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H14 6803AL 0:34:40 11'33 2286 2631 +345 2517
45 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D14 6208NO 0:34:50 11'36 1984 2618 +634 2181
46 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:35:11 11'43 2544 2592 +48 2845
47 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:35:20 11'46 2953 2581 -372 2953
48 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:36:08 12'02 2498 2524 +26 3129
49 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:36:08 12'02 3397 2524 -873 3554
50 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 0:36:44 12'14 3336 2483 -853 3546
51 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:36:58 12'19 2344 2467 +123 3056
52 ROINEAU Elie 23441 H14 8607PC 0:37:02 12'20 2737 2462 -275 2862
53 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 0:37:02 12'20 3358 2462 -896 3596
54 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D14 8809LO 0:37:19 12'26 0 2444 2302
55 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 0:37:48 12'36 3899 2413 -1486 3639
56 HENRY Océane 17575 D14 7004FC 0:38:13 12'44 1781 2386 +605 1932
57 HALTZ Louis 24070 H14 5907NO 0:38:17 12'45 2265 2382 +117 2380
58 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D14 3318AQ 0:39:24 13'08 1512 2315 +803 1902
59 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:39:30 13'10 2122 2309 +187 2439
60 ERNST Marius 24807 H14 6803AL 0:39:35 13'11 2304 1540
61 GREBEL Louise 12587 D14 7305RA 0:39:42 13'14 1403 2297 +894 1820
62 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 0:39:47 13'15 2379 2292 -87 2452
63 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:39:59 13'19 2323 2281 -42 2371
64 LEMONNIER Antoine 23150 H14 1403NM 0:40:01 13'20 1369 2279 +910 2024
65 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704AQ 0:40:26 13'28 3519 2255 -1264 3638
66 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907NO 0:40:26 13'28 3986 2255 -1731 4181
67 LAMBERT Grégoire 22359 H14 9105IF 0:40:33 13'31 2902 2249 -653 2902
68 LESAGE Maxence 24911 H14 6205NO 0:40:35 13'31 2247 2092
69 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H14 4010AQ 0:40:43 13'34 2267 2240 -27 2296
70 DION Ludivine 24677 D14 9404IF 0:41:06 13'42 1060 2219 +1159 1802
71 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:41:10 13'43 2375 2215 -160 2747
72 PRUVOOST Léa 24906 D14 5907NO 0:41:22 13'47 2205 2117
73 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D14 7305RA 0:42:04 14'01 2224 2168 -56 2521
74 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:42:11 14'03 3128 2162 -966 3203
75 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D14 3318AQ 0:42:16 14'05 2643 2158 -485 2545
76 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA 0:42:17 14'05 2070 2157 +87 2836
77 MINET Constance 23608 D14 6208NO 0:42:40 14'13 2878 2137 -741 3014
78 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:42:55 14'18 1826 2125 +299 2249
79 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:42:58 14'19 2390 2122 -268 2809
80 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:44:13 14'44 2846 2062 -784 3894
81 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:44:17 14'45 2363 2059 -304 2980
82 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 0:44:26 14'48 1533 2052 +519 1585
83 SERINET Paul 13648 H14 3502BR 0:45:09 15'03 2895 2020 -875 2895
84 BLAISE Johan 15946 H14 3502BR 0:45:46 15'15 1973 1993 +20 2008
85 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H14 2605RA 0:46:05 15'21 1717 1979 +262 2480
86 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:46:12 15'24 2597 1974 -623 3213
87 MOALLIC Amélie 24910 D14 6205NO 0:46:23 15'27 1966 1825
88 GUENIN Justine 16949 D14 5116CA 0:48:03 16'01 1610 1898 +288 1464
89 MAISONNEUVE Antonin 19258 H14 4203RA 0:48:04 16'01 1764 1897 +133 1783
90 KERN-GILLARD Etienne 12402 H14 6911RA 0:48:04 16'01 1710 1897 +187 1536
91 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:48:08 16'02 1881 1895 +14 2030
92 REFFAY Cyril 20328 H14 2508FC 0:48:18 16'06 1765 1888 +123 1922
93 CORDIER Pierre Antoine 20492 H14 7407RA 0:48:19 16'06 1523 1887 +364 1774
94 BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H14 7807IF 0:48:26 16'08 2061 1883 -178 2037
95 LUSTGARTEN Tom 23064 H14 9404IF 0:48:40 16'13 2179 1874 -305 2127
96 LAPIED-GUESDON Théo 23481 H14 2704NM 0:49:27 16'29 1565 1844 +279 1770
97 CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D14 7404RA 0:49:51 16'37 1437 1829 +392 1643
98 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D14 6307AU 0:50:20 16'46 1829 1812 -17 1830
99 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 0:52:54 17'38 2582 1724 -858 2733
100 LOUCHART Auguste 23662 H14 5906NO 0:53:53 17'57 1759 1692 -67 1958
101 BOLZER Marie 20359 D14 5407LO 0:53:56 17'58 1461 1691 +230 2163
102 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D14 0207PI 0:55:25 18'28 2104 1646 -458 1991
103 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D14 7707IF 0:55:56 18'38 1793 1630 -163 1677
104 VALOIS Adeline 14367 D14 5604BR 0:57:01 19'00 1775 1599 -176 1885
105 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H14 6205NO 0:57:26 19'08 1893 1588 -305 2227
106 ESCURET Pauline 23708 D14 1307PR 0:58:08 19'22 956 1569 +613 1319
107 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H14 5407LO 0:58:58 19'39 668 1547 +879 1136
108 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 1:02:27 20'49 2415 1460 -955 2427
109 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:02:37 20'52 1685 1456 -229 1736
110 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 1:06:57 22'19 1957 1362 -595 2082
111 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D14 6208NO 1:07:25 22'28 1238 1353 +115 1841
112 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D14 2105BO 1:11:24 23'48 1420 1277 -143 1468
113 OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL 1:13:05 24'21 1508 1248 -260 1701
114 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H14 5909NO 1:16:23 25'27 1206 1194 -12 1613
115 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H14 3913FC 1:18:44 26'14 1356 1158 -198 1389
116 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 1:53:13 37'44 805 757
LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA pm None 1376 0 1549
PRUVOST Sasha 24818 H14 5907NO pm None 0 0
POIROT Lilou 23658 D14 8809LO pm None 0 0
GARNIER-BARSANTI Clara 11311 D14 7807IF pm None 1092 0 0
nc CARRAUD Valentin 23992 H14 5908NO 1:59:20 39'46