CFMD toutes catégorie Fameck - Ranguevaux (57) - K

Date : 04/06/2011
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:16:00 6'09 2936 3347 +411 3099
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:18:06 6'57 3352 2959 -393 3516
3 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:20:10 7'45 2651 2656 +5 2850
4 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203RA 0:20:43 7'58 2524 2585 +61 2620
5 BLAISE Maël 15947 H12 3502BR 0:21:25 8'14 1633 2501 +868 1953
6 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:22:59 8'50 2445 2330 -115 2527
7 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:23:44 9'07 2265 2257 -8 2352
8 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806AL 0:23:50 9'10 2558 2247 -311 2668
9 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:24:01 9'14 2361 2230 -131 2361
10 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:24:49 9'32 2268 2158 -110 2500
11 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:24:49 9'32 2327 2158 -169 2806
12 DE SIMONE Corentin 23971 H12 6803AL 0:26:48 10'18 1166 1998 +832 1718
13 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605RA 0:27:08 10'26 1566 1974 +408 1968
14 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:27:21 10'31 2732 1958 -774 3004
15 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:27:31 10'35 1677 1946 +269 1905
16 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:27:37 10'37 2193 1939 -254 2237
17 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105MP 0:27:38 10'37 2386 1938 -448 2513
18 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H12 7707IF 0:27:43 10'39 1969 1932 -37 1970
19 HUROT Eden 15327 D12 8807LO 0:28:32 10'58 1815 1877 +62 2125
20 HONORE Alice 24867 D12 5907NO 0:28:33 10'58 (2000) 1876 1460
21 FENEUIL Hugo 15584 H12 5101CA 0:28:52 11'06 1725 1855 +130 2301
22 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:29:22 11'17 1947 1824 -123 2177
23 MAGINOT Paul 13851 H12 5415LO 0:30:48 11'50 921 1739 +818 1370
24 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H12 5907NO 0:31:34 12'08 1899 1697 -202 1706
25 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:33:04 12'43 2305 1620 -685 2513
26 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H12 8807LO 0:34:59 13'27 0 (2000) 1531 1460
27 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H12 7004FC 0:35:18 13'34 1295 1517 +222 1442
28 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H12 7305RA 0:35:34 13'40 981 1506 +525 1313
29 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 0:36:30 14'02 1578 1467 -111 1626
30 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H12 2105BO 0:36:34 14'03 1671 1465 -206 2325
31 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H12 8607PC 0:36:49 14'09 1906 1455 -451 2088
32 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H12 8807LO 0:38:26 14'46 2079 1393 -686 2247
33 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H12 4010AQ 0:38:45 14'54 1763 1382 -381 1896
34 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:39:01 15'00 1342 1373 +31 1368
35 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H12 4203RA 0:39:27 15'10 (2000) 1358 1277
36 MATERA Pieric 23227 H12 3913FC 0:40:56 15'44 963 1308 +345 1540
37 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D12 2508FC 0:44:21 17'03 1213 1208 -5 1540
38 WAAS Marion 15399 D12 5116CA 0:46:21 17'49 808 1155 +347 1089
39 FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D12 7703IF 0:50:20 19'21 1509 1064 -445 1091
40 POULAIN Jules 21989 H12 6804AL 0:52:41 20'15 1374 1017 -357 1400
41 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:54:00 20'46 2052 992 -1060 2052
42 CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO 1:22:59 31'55 0 (2000) 645 1238
RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL pm None 1607 0 2192
nc DUPUIT-VAUCLIN Océane 24919 D12 7403RA 1:20:53 31'06