Valabre (sud) (13) - A

Date : 22/05/2016
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 0:34:05 10'01 7253 7610 +357 7188
2 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H35 1307PZ 0:37:07 10'55 6965 6988 +23 6841
3 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PZ 0:38:40 11'22 6778 6708 -70 6674
4 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H40 8404PZ 0:39:24 11'35 6573 6583 +10 6392
5 SIAUD Marius 10368 H21 1307PZ 0:39:47 11'42 7088 6520 -568 7170
6 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ 0:41:06 12'05 6602 6311 -291 6398
7 SEYSSAUD Jérémy 26840 H21 8404PZ 0:41:32 12'12 5318 6245 +927 5618
8 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H35 8404PZ 0:42:05 12'22 6625 6163 -462 6610
9 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 1307PZ 0:42:19 12'26 6437 6129 -308 6193
10 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 0:43:16 12'43 6107 5995 -112 6238
11 BLANES Guillaume 28585 H21 8404PZ 0:45:36 13'24 5275 5688 +413 5796
12 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H40 0615PZ 0:46:07 13'33 5755 5624 -131 5978
13 HALLE Damien 28524 H35 1307PZ 0:47:44 14'02 4878 5434 +556 5290
14 SOGNO Martin 14950 H20 1307PZ 0:48:06 14'08 5897 5392 -505 5549
15 DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ 0:48:56 14'23 6937 5301 -1636 6716
16 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H21 1315PZ 0:49:00 14'24 4699 5293 +594 5053
17 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 0:49:13 14'28 5612 5270 -342 5590
18 RAYMOND Arnaud 28895 H21 1307PZ 0:50:05 14'43 3375 5179 +1804 4014
19 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H35 0615PZ 0:52:16 15'22 3683 4963 +1280 4586
20 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H35 1307PZ 0:53:08 15'37 5538 4882 -656 5333
21 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:54:06 15'54 6327 4794 -1533 6353
22 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 0:55:35 16'20 5272 4666 -606 4621
23 RICHAUD Adrien 4159 H21 0615PZ 0:56:39 16'39 0 4579 4184
24 JOEDICKE Philippe 28095 H21 1307PZ 0:58:11 17'06 5628 4458 -1170 5628
25 TOLSA Mathieu 26571 H35 1303PZ 1:03:44 18'44 4117 4070 -47 4190
26 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H21 1311PZ 1:04:36 19'00 3264 4015 +751 3562
27 LOUIS Jordane 32865 H21 2109BO 1:05:02 19'07 3286 3988 +702 4336
28 LORENZO Xavier 30507 H35 8404PZ 1:05:39 19'18 3730 3951 +221 3958
29 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H35 1315PZ 1:09:32 20'27 4721 3730 -991 4721
30 HEBANT Jerome 15639 H35 0621PZ 1:09:47 20'31 0 3717 3568
31 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PZ 1:11:31 21'02 4238 3627 -611 4470
32 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H35 1307PZ 1:11:38 21'04 3820 3621 -199 3820
33 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H21 8404PZ 1:13:21 21'34 4219 3536 -683 3920
34 COURSON Hubert 11643 H45 8405PZ 1:13:51 21'43 5551 3512 -2039 5602
35 DENAIX Alain 19720 H55 0404PZ 1:15:51 22'18 3711 3420 -291 3711
36 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H55 8404PZ 1:21:38 24'00 3417 3177 -240 3184
37 ROUXEL Mathieu 25618 H40 0504PZ 1:26:33 25'27 3662 2997 -665 3490
38 LOPEZ Jérémy 31944 H35 1303PZ 1:27:08 25'37 2300 2977 +677 3231
39 GOLEA Cédric 28359 H35 1315PZ 1:38:40 29'01 3503 2629 -874 2524
40 RIDEAU Luc 479 H35 8404PZ 2:33:09 45'02 3000 1694 -1306 2682
41 BAUSSANT Benoit 33132 H21 8311PZ 3:00:15 53'00 1439 0
MEROUR Aurelien 16054 H40 0615PZ pm None 4112 0 4483
POIREL Florian 32658 H21 1315PZ pm None 2414 0 2465
GAUDION Thomas 16223 H35 8404PZ disqualifié None 5655 0 5572