Valabre (sud) (13) - B

Date : 22/05/2016
Distance : 3,210 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:30:27 9'29 7577 7453 -124 7520
2 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:39:21 12'15 4929 5767 +838 5464
3 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 0:40:26 12'35 6332 5613 -719 6560
4 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 0:42:24 13'12 5477 5352 -125 5462
5 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 0:42:54 13'21 4914 5290 +376 4988
6 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ 0:47:06 14'40 5177 4818 -359 5248
7 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 0:48:57 15'14 4846 4636 -210 4900
8 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 0:51:16 15'58 5564 4427 -1137 5543
9 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H16 8404PZ 0:52:53 16'28 2573 4291 +1718 3081
10 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H16 8404PZ 0:54:42 17'02 4447 4149 -298 4348
11 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PZ 0:54:53 17'05 4407 4135 -272 4542
12 GAUBERT Ylann 31231 H18 1307PZ 0:57:36 17'56 3917 3940 +23 4048
13 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 0:57:37 17'56 4551 3939 -612 4545
14 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606RA 0:58:23 18'11 5309 3887 -1422 5218
15 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 0:58:39 18'16 5447 3869 -1578 5452
16 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H45 0615PZ 1:00:26 18'49 4212 3755 -457 4306
17 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H45 8405PZ 1:04:18 20'01 3924 3529 -395 3642
18 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H45 8319PZ 1:04:27 20'04 4899 3521 -1378 4899
19 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H40 0621PZ 1:06:01 20'33 4240 3438 -802 4123
20 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PZ 1:08:47 21'25 4342 3299 -1043 4138
21 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H40 1303PZ 1:09:48 21'44 4796 3251 -1545 4669
22 RICARD Philippe 27873 H40 8404PZ 1:12:23 22'32 3618 3135 -483 3506
23 TRAVERSA Didier 6031 H40 0404PZ 1:14:10 23'06 0 3060 2938
24 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 1:15:00 23'21 3846 3026 -820 3657
25 FORMA Gilbert 64 H45 0615PZ 1:24:34 26'20 0 2684 0
26 LONGERE Daniel 1139 H45 0615PZ 1:27:43 27'19 2900 2587 -313 2923
27 VIDAL Jérôme 30370 H45 4601MP 1:30:04 28'03 3290 2520 -770 2959
28 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PZ 1:31:29 28'29 3025 2481 -544 3324
29 GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ 1:32:26 28'47 2290 2455 +165 2742
30 BOUGAULT Sébastien 30378 H40 1303PZ 1:34:05 29'18 2794 2412 -382 2538
31 GENARD Stephane 14927 H45 2606RA 1:35:41 29'48 2372 0
32 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 1:36:29 30'03 3571 2352 -1219 3596
33 MAILHE Cédric 32189 H40 8404PZ 1:38:55 30'48 0 2294 2848
34 GUYON Eric 22657 H45 1311PZ 1:48:00 33'38 2486 2101 -385 2017
35 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 1:55:26 35'57 2992 1966 -1026 2938
36 CASTEX Stéphane 32428 H45 8404PZ 1:57:15 36'31 2519 1935 -584 2234
37 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ 2:16:58 42'40 2804 1657 -1147 2804
38 ESPEU David 29700 H40 8311PZ 2:27:46 46'01 1859 1536 -323 1984
39 BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H45 1303PZ 2:32:53 47'37 2662 1484 -1178 2503
HUET Olivier 32921 H40 8404PZ abandon None 0 0
VADROT Alexis 25507 H40 1303PZ pm None 0 0 4637
GUISSET Pierre 27397 H45 8404PZ pm None 0 0 0
SECCHIONI Laurent 30826 H45 8404PZ pm None 1955 0 1955
BONGIOVANNI Michel 29126 H45 1303PZ pm None 1592 0 1592