Valabre (sud) (13) - D

Date : 22/05/2016
Distance : 2,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 0:31:48 11'21 4908 5103 +195 5063
2 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 0:34:13 12'13 3939 4743 +804 4368
3 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:34:26 12'17 4611 4713 +102 4668
4 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:35:02 12'30 4660 4632 -28 4797
5 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:36:48 13'08 4236 4410 +174 4264
6 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:37:06 13'15 4457 4374 -83 4544
7 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:37:38 13'26 4551 4312 -239 4581
8 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PZ 0:39:25 14'04 3633 4117 +484 3766
9 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 0:39:43 14'11 3470 4086 +616 3174
10 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 0:40:05 14'18 4199 4049 -150 4050
11 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 0:40:34 14'29 4358 4000 -358 4403
12 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 0:43:19 15'28 3871 3746 -125 3773
13 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 0:43:27 15'31 3895 3735 -160 3863
14 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302PZ 0:43:30 15'32 3289 3731 +442 3482
15 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 0:43:50 15'39 3165 3702 +537 3378
16 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 0:45:56 16'24 3004 3533 +529 3139
17 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 0:46:19 16'32 4103 3504 -599 4078
18 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 0:46:20 16'32 4551 3502 -1049 4551
19 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 0:47:02 16'47 4129 3450 -679 3823
20 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 0:47:06 16'49 3752 3445 -307 3752
21 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 0:50:26 18'00 3149 3218 +69 3210
22 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 0:50:44 18'07 3119 3199 +80 3099
23 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 0:50:50 18'09 3230 3192 -38 3208
24 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 0:51:43 18'28 2449 3138 +689 2283
25 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PZ 0:56:01 20'00 2623 2897 +274 2726
26 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:58:12 20'47 2792 2788 -4 2844
27 GENARD Manon 32937 D16 2606RA 1:00:09 21'28 2698 0
28 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:01:39 22'01 2752 2632 -120 2882
29 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 1:03:01 22'30 2635 2575 -60 2622
30 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D50 8404PZ 1:04:40 23'05 2109 2509 +400 2235
31 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D50 1303PZ 1:05:26 23'22 2354 2480 +126 2489
32 SABON Valérie 25685 D55 1307PZ 1:08:42 24'32 1873 2362 +489 2061
33 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 1:11:37 25'34 2776 2266 -510 2909
34 AGUEDA Barbara 28796 D50 8404PZ 1:14:49 26'43 1574 2169 +595 1805
35 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PZ 1:18:37 28'04 2785 2064 -721 2785
36 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D50 8404PZ 1:23:14 29'43 2304 1950 -354 2553
37 SECCHIONI Emma 27750 D16 8404PZ 1:23:22 29'46 1735 1947 +212 1914
38 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ 1:33:34 33'25 1669 1734 +65 1641
ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ pm None 3654 0 3702
KOBRYN Marc 10787 H65 1303PZ pm None 2009 0 2009