Condat (24) - -14

Date : 28/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H14 1601PC 0:16:06 3081 2338 -743 3081
2 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:17:11 2033 2191 +158 2145
3 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:17:59 1926 2093 +167 1966
4 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:18:18 3029 2057 -972 3053
5 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:18:36 1994 2024 +30 2136
6 POULAIN Armel 27221 H12 3319AQ 0:18:41 1902 2015 +113 1902
7 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 4709AQ 0:19:03 1782 1976 +194 1828
8 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D12 3308AQ 0:19:26 1456 1937 +481 1709
9 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H12 4709AQ 0:20:06 1805 1873 +68 1822
10 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:20:16 1766 1858 +92 1894
11 PELLETIER Clarisse 28430 D14 4709AQ 0:21:11 1940 1777 -163 1984
12 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:21:21 1485 1763 +278 1718
13 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H12 4012AQ 0:21:28 1707 1754 +47 1741
14 ROY Marilou 28941 D14 4709AQ 0:22:09 1633 1700 +67 1984
15 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 0:22:42 1809 1658 -151 1795
16 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D10 3319AQ 0:24:00 1422 1569 +147 1523
17 MADRANGES Noé 30600 H14 3318AQ 0:24:23 1511 1544 +33 1544
18 GUERY Florian 26642 H14 4705AQ 0:24:27 976 1540 +564 1696
19 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H12 3705CE 0:24:32 1254 1535 +281 1431
20 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:25:16 1570 1490 -80 1599
21 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H14 2407AQ 0:27:32 1558 1367 -191 1606
22 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H10 2407AQ 0:27:40 1808 1361 -447 1808
23 HERVE Manon 30599 D14 3318AQ 0:28:06 1262 1340 +78 1340
24 SAINTEMARIE Léo 30559 H14 4601MP 0:28:31 889 1320 +431 1336
25 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D10 8702LI 0:32:36 1338 1155 -183 1292
26 MOLINA Bastien 30846 H10 4012AQ 0:33:16 1033 1132 +99 1003
27 ENCARNACAO Arthur 30196 H12 2407AQ 0:33:32 980 1123 +143 1169
28 LATREILLE-DE-LAVARDE Loïc 33082 H12 3318AQ 0:33:51 (2000) 1112 865
29 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407AQ 0:34:42 1090 1085 -5 1103
30 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:35:50 1566 1051 -515 1578
31 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 6408AQ 0:36:21 1495 1036 -459 1495
32 MAIGRE Elise 27368 D10 4709AQ 0:36:28 909 1032 +123 1005
33 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407AQ 0:37:39 826 1000 +174 1011
34 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D12 2407AQ 0:37:54 1394 993 -401 1394
35 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D10 1705PC 0:38:10 878 986 +108 847
36 PARZYCH Lestan 21063 H12 3319AQ 0:39:13 1444 960 -484 1413
37 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H10 4601MP 0:40:35 0 (2000) 928 728
38 CHAMP Karine 31671 D40 3319AQ 0:41:22 780 910 +130 821
39 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705PC 0:45:46 734 823 +89 944
40 CARLIN Ilona 32647 D12 1705PC 0:48:51 (2000) 771 740
41 SUIRE Melie 30895 D10 1705PC 0:52:36 763 716 -47 740
42 PARZYCH Matheis 24362 H10 3319AQ 1:06:12 875 569 -306 891
43 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D12 3319AQ 1:23:00 (2000) 454 436
44 LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H10 3319AQ 1:28:32 808 425 -383 635
MONNIER Louise 29992 D12 3318AQ pm 1581 0 1581