Nationale Sud-Ouest Condat (24) - B

Date : 29/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319AQ 1:11:43 7586 8567 +981 7925
2 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:20:47 7109 7606 +497 7368
3 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 1:22:48 7121 7420 +299 7520
4 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 1:32:16 6184 6659 +475 6331
5 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 1:47:43 6130 5704 -426 5890
6 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319AQ 1:47:43 5734 5704 -30 5772
7 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 1:47:45 6050 5702 -348 6212
8 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 3318AQ 1:49:23 5462 5617 +155 5708
9 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 1:51:42 5501 5065
10 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 1:52:16 4792 5473 +681 5892
11 TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF 1:52:27 5878 5464 -414 5673
12 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 1:53:01 5620 5437 -183 5665
13 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 1:53:39 6463 5406 -1057 6445
14 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H20 4709AQ 1:56:18 4854 5283 +429 5080
15 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 2:00:59 5479 5079 -400 5526
16 VERGNES Romain 26271 H20 8105MP 2:02:22 4002 5021 +1019 5416
17 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H20 1705PC 2:02:23 3510 5020 +1510 3964
18 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 2:04:31 4981 4934 -47 4958
19 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 2:05:52 5155 4881 -274 4882
20 JUGIE Edouard 29088 H35 2407AQ 2:06:24 4251 4861 +610 4751
21 ROURA GAROLERA Xavier 32949 H35 4403PL 2:10:21 4714 4856
22 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 2:11:29 6235 4673 -1562 6189
23 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105MP 2:21:59 4310 4327 +17 4500
24 ROCHE Damien 31923 H20 8607PC 2:25:50 5174 4213 -961 5356
25 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601MP 2:26:14 4755 4202 -553 4755
26 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H20 4601MP 2:28:42 5334 4132 -1202 5461
27 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H35 8202MP 2:32:11 4283 4037 -246 5135
28 CHANET Sylvain 32347 H35 3318AQ 2:34:51 4244 3968 -276 4210
29 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H35 7807IF 2:42:42 4198 3776 -422 4198
30 LAIGNEAU Laurent 32678 H35 4504CE 2:42:52 3773 3547
31 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 2:46:30 5681 3690 -1991 5728
32 COLLIN Loïc 32454 H35 6307AU 3:00:46 3399 2343
PENOT Michaël 26617 H35 8702LI abandon 5161 0 5211
REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ abandon 4726 0 4737
ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607PC pm 4306 0 3834