Nationale Sud-Ouest Condat (24) - C

Date : 29/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 1:06:00 8496 7488 -1008 8459
2 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI 1:07:35 7284 7313 +29 7500
3 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 1:10:25 7336 7019 -317 7389
4 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 1:13:09 6866 6757 -109 6812
5 DANIEL Igor 12916 H40 1905LI 1:13:16 6904 6746 -158 7165
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:13:42 7167 6706 -461 7114
7 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012AQ 1:16:45 6410 6440 +30 6492
8 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:16:57 6408 6423 +15 6464
9 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 1:18:22 6348 6307 -41 6584
10 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:20:50 5700 6114 +414 6015
11 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 1:21:31 5838 6063 +225 6289
12 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 1:21:37 5313 6056 +743 5637
13 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H40 2407AQ 1:21:39 6053 5329
14 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:22:14 6336 6010 -326 6374
15 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905LI 1:23:29 5438 5920 +482 5669
16 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 1:23:43 5301 5904 +603 5419
17 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 1:24:13 5859 5869 +10 6136
18 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705PC 1:27:41 6252 5637 -615 6156
19 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3319AQ 1:30:39 4197 5452 +1255 4436
20 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104MP 1:31:41 5692 5391 -301 5866
21 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 1:31:49 5227 5383 +156 5396
22 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF 1:34:39 5263 5222 -41 5284
23 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:36:15 5970 5135 -835 6030
24 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H18 1307PZ 1:37:07 4855 5089 +234 5532
25 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H40 1905LI 1:38:00 5695 5043 -652 5724
26 RABIER Théophile 28498 H18 8702LI 1:38:48 5247 5002 -245 5198
27 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308AQ 1:40:07 4834 4937 +103 4898
28 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H18 3705CE 1:42:49 4264 4807 +543 4896
29 LEBRETON Louis 32380 H18 3705CE 1:43:26 4490 4778 +288 5295
30 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:45:04 5348 4704 -644 5429
31 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:45:47 4814 4672 -142 4991
32 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319AQ 1:52:05 4552 4410 -142 4585
33 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H18 4010AQ 1:53:32 4145 4353 +208 4410
34 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 1:53:52 4313 4341 +28 4217
35 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 1:55:37 4750 4275 -475 4628
36 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 1:56:04 4633 4258 -375 4526
37 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:57:17 4576 4214 -362 4558
38 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 1:58:06 5163 4185 -978 5163
39 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:59:44 4310 4128 -182 4334
40 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705PC 2:01:46 5259 4059 -1200 5259
41 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H40 3318AQ 2:04:51 4554 3959 -595 4473
42 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H40 4709AQ 2:08:40 5222 3841 -1381 5192
43 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 2:10:04 4180 3800 -380 4220
44 REYREL François 29959 H40 2407AQ 2:12:29 4850 3731 -1119 5043
45 TEXIER Tristan 32516 H40 4705AQ 2:14:59 0 3661 3001
46 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408LR 2:25:50 2759 3389 +630 3695
47 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H40 4709AQ 2:28:24 3672 3330 -342 3727
48 CASTETS Lionel 30159 H40 2407AQ 2:29:19 3380 3310 -70 3279
49 PILATO Cyril 31067 H18 8105MP 2:34:40 2457 3196 +739 4085
50 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308AQ 2:45:25 3609 2988 -621 3609
51 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H18 4704AQ 2:53:04 3892 2856 -1036 3439
52 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 3:33:59 3252 2310 -942 3270
VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ abandon 6149 0 6132
CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ abandon 5641 0 5569
ARUMI Jordi 32762 H40 6611LR abandon 0 5278
FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC pm 5143 0 5048