Nationale Sud-Ouest Condat (24) - E

Date : 29/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 0:53:45 6798 7376 +578 7034
2 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:59:53 6353 6621 +268 6180
3 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905LI 1:00:51 6640 6515 -125 6577
4 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H50 1905LI 1:03:04 5517 6286 +769 6592
5 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL 1:04:03 7724 6190 -1534 7142
6 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 1:05:22 5036 6065 +1029 5431
7 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105MP 1:07:12 5285 5900 +615 5328
8 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 1:07:51 6512 5843 -669 6501
9 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601MP 1:10:57 5078 5588 +510 5177
10 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:11:53 5919 5515 -404 5943
11 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BO 1:13:27 5436 5398 -38 5197
12 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:16:24 5367 5189 -178 5326
13 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 1:17:48 5944 5096 -848 5311
14 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H50 3705CE 1:17:53 4620 5090 +470 4535
15 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H50 4709AQ 1:18:27 4100 5054 +954 4570
16 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:20:11 5919 4944 -975 5923
17 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 1:20:22 5743 4933 -810 5648
18 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 1:21:31 4661 4864 +203 4669
19 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 1:23:41 4625 4738 +113 4847
20 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 1:23:48 4773 4731 -42 4858
21 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 1:26:07 4779 4604 -175 4774
22 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601MP 1:26:23 5341 4590 -751 5173
23 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301LI 1:27:19 5066 4541 -525 5067
24 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D18 2904BR 1:27:35 3385 4527 +1142 3802
25 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 1:28:39 4781 4472 -309 4457
26 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705PC 1:31:11 4348 4687
27 HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D18 4601MP 1:31:30 2417 4333 +1916 3684
28 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ 1:32:03 4733 4307 -426 4380
29 FERRAND Pierre 31257 H50 3408LR 1:33:04 3975 4260 +285 4368
30 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407AQ 1:34:02 4625 4216 -409 4764
31 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702LI 1:35:45 4135 4141 +6 4179
32 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705PC 1:36:56 4437 4090 -347 4476
33 JULIEN Solène 25794 D18 3705CE 1:39:38 3807 3979 +172 4405
34 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:39:53 4318 3969 -349 4313
35 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:43:02 4076 3848 -228 4170
36 GIRARD Héloïse 30535 D18 3705CE 1:43:28 3059 3832 +773 3735
37 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H50 8607PC 1:44:04 3367 3810 +443 3560
38 POREE Marie 30427 D18 3705CE 1:48:02 2529 3670 +1141 3490
39 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702LI 1:48:28 4160 3655 -505 3856
40 BAZIN Louise 30432 D18 3705CE 1:51:35 2967 3553 +586 3604
41 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D18 1705PC 1:53:14 3627 3501 -126 3540
42 VAN DER BOL Johan 29269 H50 2407AQ 1:55:49 4317 3423 -894 4377
43 CHAMBIRON Delphine 32636 D18 1705PC 1:57:04 1689 3387 +1698 3044
44 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H50 3705CE 2:01:49 3829 3255 -574 3816
45 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC 2:03:16 2749 3216 +467 3092
46 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 2:14:50 4868 2940 -1928 4709
47 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010AQ 2:21:04 4348 2810 -1538 4204
DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705PC abandon 3131 0 3088
DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ abandon 4731 0 4661
GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H50 3318AQ pm 5718 0 5490
CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601PC pm 6665 0 6545