Nationale Sud-Ouest Condat (24) - G

Date : 29/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:58:21 6141 6205 +64 6436
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 1:04:44 6089 5593 -496 6051
3 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 1:08:52 5807 5257 -550 5666
4 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202MP 1:10:09 4027 5161 +1134 4641
5 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105MP 1:10:50 4633 5111 +478 4623
6 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 1:11:18 5366 5078 -288 5165
7 PERROT Eric 28734 H40 4708AQ 1:11:19 3859 5077 +1218 4638
8 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 1:12:41 5014 4981 -33 4996
9 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 1:13:12 4440 4946 +506 4550
10 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 1:13:12 5529 4946 -583 5397
11 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 1:14:56 4961 4832 -129 5198
12 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012AQ 1:15:31 5601 4794 -807 5601
13 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 1:16:29 4382 4734 +352 4661
14 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:16:34 5091 4729 -362 5118
15 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:17:54 4848 4648 -200 4771
16 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 1:18:46 4986 4597 -389 4824
17 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 1:19:34 4774 4550 -224 4761
18 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 1:20:43 4687 4486 -201 4619
19 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 1:22:31 4259 4388 +129 4332
20 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D55 8807LO 1:24:36 4162 4280 +118 4146
21 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:26:31 4233 4185 -48 4238
22 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 1:28:15 4246 4103 -143 4190
23 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 1:29:07 3767 4063 +296 3993
24 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:29:32 3957 4044 +87 4054
25 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 1:29:56 3917 4026 +109 3945
26 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 1:30:25 4351 4004 -347 4303
27 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:31:03 4000 3977 -23 3967
28 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 1:31:44 3806 3947 +141 3963
29 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H65 3203MP 1:34:08 3410 3846 +436 3547
30 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:34:11 3618 3844 +226 3806
31 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 1:34:22 3879 3837 -42 3870
32 PEREZ Ange 9485 H60 3105MP 1:34:31 3889 3831 -58 3945
33 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408AQ 1:35:59 3805 3772 -33 3859
34 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 1:38:26 3843 3678 -165 3940
35 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 1:38:58 3631 3658 +27 3650
36 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 1:39:49 3770 3627 -143 3740
37 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607PC 1:41:41 3535 3561 +26 3568
38 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H55 3318AQ 1:42:17 3594 3540 -54 3496
39 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:43:15 3211 3507 +296 3221
40 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:43:43 4136 3491 -645 4187
41 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H60 4705AQ 1:44:10 3250 3476 +226 3622
42 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:44:17 3936 3472 -464 3874
43 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 1:44:23 4242 3469 -773 4018
44 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705PC 1:44:26 0 3467 3573
45 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 1:45:25 3908 3435 -473 3850
46 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR 1:46:36 2926 3396 +470 3216
47 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:46:46 4281 3391 -890 4273
48 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H65 3319AQ 1:47:54 2986 3356 +370 3175
49 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:48:33 3001 3335 +334 3211
50 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6799AL 1:49:22 3625 3311 -314 3686
51 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D50 1104LR 1:49:42 3861 3300 -561 4018
52 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:51:12 3277 3256 -21 3300
53 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704AQ 1:52:08 3022 3229 +207 3074
54 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE 1:54:08 2580 3172 +592 2967
55 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 1:54:55 3992 3151 -841 4323
56 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012AQ 1:56:25 0 3110 2585
57 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D35 3318AQ 1:56:36 3013 3105 +92 3202
58 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D50 3308AQ 2:03:48 2235 2925 +690 2738
59 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 2:11:57 2735 2744 +9 2758
60 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705PC 2:15:18 3528 2676 -852 3344
61 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4708AQ 2:18:36 2675 2612 -63 2684
62 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601PC 2:19:14 3064 2600 -464 3124
63 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709AQ 2:20:13 3358 2582 -776 3402
64 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 2:20:42 3047 2573 -474 3060
65 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ 2:24:19 3263 2509 -754 3291
66 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D55 4708AQ 2:29:19 2698 2425 -273 2841
67 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D35 3319AQ 2:30:27 2175 2407 +232 2346
68 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708AQ 2:31:42 2272 2387 +115 2584
69 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ 2:34:23 2880 2345 -535 2909
70 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D55 1705PC 2:42:03 2830 2234 -596 2830
71 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 2:45:38 2819 2186 -633 2838
72 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708AQ 3:12:51 2263 1877 -386 2467
73 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318AQ 3:47:38 1465 1591 +126 1567
BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ abandon 3316 0 3342
DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ abandon 3411 0 3367
DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF abandon 2237 0 2150
KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO abandon 3320 0 2925
BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705PC abandon 3115 0 3115
LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL pm 4044 0 4041
MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ pm 3811 0 3840
JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL pm 3553 0 3455
ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319AQ pm 3077 0 2898