Nationale Sud-Ouest Condat (24) - H

Date : 29/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BO 0:50:29 4739 5396 +657 4822
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:53:44 5180 5069 -111 5353
3 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:56:53 3960 4789 +829 4172
4 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 1:02:21 4137 4369 +232 4217
5 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004FC 1:06:51 4250 4075 -175 4259
6 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 4802LR 1:10:53 3646 3843 +197 3799
7 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 1:11:51 4098 3791 -307 4171
8 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012AQ 1:12:42 4228 3747 -481 3916
9 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 1:18:30 3022 3470 +448 3328
10 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705PC 1:20:00 3184 3405 +221 3333
11 BOYER Bernard 2294 H70 8702LI 1:25:21 3086 3192 +106 3124
12 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 1:28:10 4177 3090 -1087 4262
13 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308AQ 1:28:18 3456 3085 -371 3406
14 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 1:30:58 3840 2994 -846 3747
15 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 1:34:10 3473 2893 -580 3427
16 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407AQ 1:37:21 2840 2798 -42 3186
17 DEILHES Sophie 31797 D40 4601MP 1:39:24 2740 2685
18 FERRAND Christine 31258 D45 3408LR 1:40:07 2573 2721 +148 2748
19 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H75 1705PC 1:44:47 2475 2600 +125 2688
20 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC 1:46:02 2937 2569 -368 2959
21 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308AQ 1:46:34 2669 2556 -113 2641
22 LEFOUEST Joseph 1000 H80 2904BR 1:46:58 1246 2547 +1301 1800
23 PIGER Albert 116 H75 4504CE 1:48:04 2716 2521 -195 3036
24 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318AQ 1:49:25 3378 2490 -888 3329
25 PERROT Catherine 28735 D40 4708AQ 1:50:56 2171 2455 +284 2433
26 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 1:51:56 2836 2434 -402 2703
27 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:52:11 3185 2428 -757 3205
28 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010AQ 1:52:21 2222 2425 +203 2291
29 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 1:54:02 3751 2389 -1362 3679
30 LAFFORGUE J-Michel 8170 H70 3203MP 1:58:15 2304 2156
31 PENALVA Roger 1706 H70 1705PC 2:01:01 2213 2251 +38 2198
32 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2906BR 2:03:28 1604 2206 +602 2274
33 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL 2:06:00 1951 2162 +211 2036
34 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 2:08:54 2243 2113 -130 2289
35 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705PC 2:09:59 2092 2096 +4 2557
36 ENCARNACAO Sabine 32960 D40 2407AQ 2:12:53 2050 1573
37 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 2:13:11 2747 2045 -702 2741
38 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D80 4012AQ 2:17:43 1998 1978 -20 1857
39 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D70 4705AQ 2:21:23 0 1927 1455
40 POURCEL Lucienne 9784 D60 4802LR 2:39:57 0 1703 1409
41 PUJOL Séverine 30664 D40 3308AQ 2:42:28 1329 1677 +348 1463
GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H70 1601PC abandon 2594 0 2902
PIGER Ghislaine 117 D75 4504CE abandon 1991 0 1972
ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D60 4012AQ abandon 2424 0 0
COURTET Christian 27783 H70 1705PC abandon 2365 0 2678
GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H75 4012AQ pm 3481 0 3215
HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318AQ pm 1617 0 1979
RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 1601PC pm 2021 0 1977