Nationale Sud-Ouest Condat (24) - M

Date : 29/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H12 3105MP 0:23:41 2189 2311 +122 2407
2 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H12 4708AQ 0:24:27 1904 2239 +335 2068
3 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:25:58 2033 2108 +75 2139
4 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:26:01 1994 2104 +110 2134
5 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:26:16 2282 2084 -198 2324
6 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H12 2407AQ 0:29:25 1900 1861 -39 2221
7 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905LI 0:30:16 1862 1808 -54 1912
8 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:30:17 1517 1807 +290 1759
9 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H12 4709AQ 0:31:39 1805 1729 -76 1835
10 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:32:12 1758 1700 -58 1816
11 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 4709AQ 0:34:14 1782 1599 -183 1828
12 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:36:21 1675 1506 -169 1858
13 MARTINAUD Tom 30917 H12 3308AQ 0:39:17 1327 1393 +66 1447
14 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H12 3705CE 0:40:08 1254 1364 +110 1414
15 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H12 4012AQ 0:40:30 1707 1351 -356 1741
16 MONNIER Louise 29992 D12 3318AQ 0:41:45 1581 1311 -270 1581
17 PUJOL JULIETTE 25954 D12 3308AQ 0:42:30 1269 1288 +19 1343
18 COLES Mathéo 23935 H12 8607PC 0:45:39 1009 1199 +190 932
19 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:48:20 1766 1132 -634 1894
20 LATREILLE Loïc 33082 H12 3318AQ 0:48:21 (2000) 1132 1042
21 PARZYCH Lestan 21063 H12 3319AQ 0:48:27 1444 1130 -314 1413
22 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H12 4708AQ 0:48:59 1604 1117 -487 1636
23 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 2407AQ 0:50:41 1150 1080 -70 1191
24 POULAIN Armel 27221 H12 3319AQ 0:51:12 1902 1069 -833 1861
25 ENCARNACAO Arthur 30196 H12 2407AQ 0:51:23 980 1065 +85 1184
26 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D12 2407AQ 0:53:15 1394 1028 -366 1394
27 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D12 3308AQ 0:53:44 1456 1019 -437 1709
28 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 6408AQ 0:54:12 1495 1010 -485 1440
29 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407AQ 1:01:17 1090 893 -197 1103
30 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905LI 1:03:15 1362 865 -497 1362
31 CARLIN Ilona 32647 D12 1705PC 1:09:34 (2000) 787 763
32 REINEN Carine 33046 D45 4508CE 1:20:04 684 625
GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF pm 1926 0 1966
PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP pm 1383 0 1492
TEXIER Laure-Hélène 32119 D12 4705AQ pm 697 0 699