Besançon (25) - A

Date : 29/05/2016
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 0:30:27 5'32 7950 8545 +595 8121
2 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:31:44 5'46 7903 8199 +296 8007
3 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 0:34:35 6'17 7136 7524 +388 7520
4 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 0:35:07 6'23 7556 7409 -147 7519
5 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:35:21 6'25 6991 7361 +370 7057
6 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508FC 0:35:26 6'26 7810 7343 -467 7862
7 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:35:58 6'32 7171 7234 +63 7259
8 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517FC 0:37:41 6'51 6774 6905 +131 6984
9 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508FC 0:38:04 6'55 7399 6835 -564 7477
10 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:38:43 7'02 6065 6720 +655 6195
11 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 0:39:30 7'10 6401 6587 +186 6469
12 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517FC 0:39:32 7'11 6883 6582 -301 6943
13 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BO 0:40:09 7'18 6272 6481 +209 6212
14 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:40:12 7'18 7169 6472 -697 7173
15 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517FC 0:40:28 7'21 5151 6430 +1279 5309
16 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:42:08 7'39 5958 6175 +217 6055
17 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 0:43:06 7'50 5039 6037 +998 5465
18 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517FC 0:43:43 7'56 5952 3414
19 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004FC 0:44:35 8'06 6262 5836 -426 6266
20 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:44:45 8'08 6120 5814 -306 6415
21 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 0:44:49 8'08 6216 5806 -410 6287
22 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H21 2508FC 0:45:00 8'10 6061 5782 -279 6293
23 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508FC 0:45:06 8'12 5836 5769 -67 6027
24 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508FC 0:45:06 8'12 5746 5769 +23 5862
25 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 0:45:10 8'12 6695 5761 -934 6706
26 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 0:46:22 8'25 5944 5612 -332 6049
27 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804AL 0:47:17 8'35 5735 5503 -232 6143
28 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508FC 0:47:22 8'36 6483 5493 -990 6500
29 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 0:48:27 8'48 4960 5370 +410 5094
30 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:48:52 8'53 6213 5325 -888 6072
31 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804AL 0:48:53 8'53 5397 5323 -74 5742
32 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508FC 0:49:04 8'55 5294 5303 +9 5216
33 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914FC 0:50:27 9'10 5157 5217
34 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517FC 0:50:55 9'15 4641 5110 +469 4941
35 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC 0:51:28 9'21 5810 5056 -754 5818
36 BALLOT Gabriel 9759 H35 3913FC 0:53:20 9'41 4879 0
37 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004FC 0:54:21 9'52 6204 4787 -1417 6149
38 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 2508FC 0:56:37 10'17 4507 4596 +89 4841
39 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 0:58:05 10'33 5420 4480 -940 5431
40 DAVIAUD Francois 13330 H40 9006FC 1:00:48 11'03 4221 4280 +59 4333
41 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BO 1:00:53 11'04 4708 4274 -434 4792
42 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508FC 1:07:14 12'13 4103 3870 -233 4618
43 CHATELAIN Lionel 30776 H45 2517FC 1:08:28 12'26 4418 3800 -618 4396
44 BAUD Jean-Michel 31188 H40 2508FC 1:08:37 12'28 3792 3954
45 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508FC 1:10:42 12'51 4203 3680 -523 4073
46 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H45 3914FC 1:12:54 13'15 4563 3569 -994 4486
47 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H45 2101BO 1:14:44 13'35 4753 3482 -1271 4604
48 DETOUILLON Christophe 32311 H40 2508FC 1:41:33 18'27 0 2562 1744
MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO pm None 5953 0 6074
LANUSSE-CAZALE Eric 15227 H35 2517FC pm None 5106 0 4715