Besançon (25) - C

Date : 29/05/2016
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H18 2517FC 0:24:45 6'30 6211 6924 +713 6817
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:25:35 6'43 5547 6698 +1151 5790
3 MOULET Quentin 29849 H16 2517FC 0:25:40 6'45 5781 6677 +896 6074
4 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:26:10 6'53 6697 6549 -148 6807
5 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:29:10 7'40 6842 5875 -967 6883
6 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:29:12 7'41 5800 5869 +69 6427
7 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BO 0:29:25 7'44 5708 5826 +118 6540
8 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 0:29:34 7'46 6785 5796 -989 6764
9 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508FC 0:29:51 7'51 4701 5741 +1040 4998
10 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:30:35 8'02 5504 5603 +99 5557
11 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:33:13 8'44 5474 5159 -315 5526
12 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 0:35:36 9'22 4831 4814 -17 5032
13 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:36:15 9'32 4631 4727 +96 4568
14 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:36:15 9'32 4104 4727 +623 4493
15 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 0:36:50 9'41 5538 4653 -885 5372
16 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004FC 0:37:01 9'44 5367 4629 -738 5331
17 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BO 0:40:04 10'32 0 4277 4191
18 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BO 0:40:37 10'41 4219 0
19 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:41:17 10'51 6307 4151 -2156 6300
20 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 0:41:40 10'57 5240 4113 -1127 5221
21 GRECO Thomas 33160 H21 2517FC 0:42:32 11'11 4029 0
22 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 0:42:39 11'13 4093 4018 -75 4192
23 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508FC 0:43:24 11'25 2847 3949 +1102 3187
24 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 0:43:41 11'29 5614 3923 -1691 5734
25 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:46:00 12'06 4615 3725 -890 4654
26 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H16 2508FC 0:46:14 12'10 3042 3707 +665 3340
27 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC 0:46:34 12'15 3861 3680 -181 3873
28 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004FC 0:47:21 12'27 3761 3619 -142 3808
29 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BO 0:49:19 12'58 2508 3475 +967 3185
30 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D35 3913FC 0:49:28 13'01 3464 0
31 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 0:50:13 13'12 4685 3413 -1272 4822
32 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BO 0:51:25 13'31 4301 3333 -968 4393
33 CELLIER Vincent 21456 H55 2108BO 0:52:27 13'48 4013 3267 -746 3566
34 MERAT Francois 18286 H16 3913FC 0:53:04 13'57 2572 3229 +657 2676
35 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BO 0:53:25 14'03 2780 3208 +428 3020
36 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H55 2105BO 0:54:45 14'24 4385 3130 -1255 4317
37 LECUYER laurent 26980 H50 3914FC 0:55:40 14'38 3074 3078 +4 2224
38 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 2508FC 0:56:52 14'57 0 3014 2598
39 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Bruno 30730 H50 2517FC 0:58:07 15'17 1991 2949 +958 3747
40 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H65 2104BO 1:00:30 15'55 2833 2296
41 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 1:00:59 16'02 3876 2810 -1066 3833
42 TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H50 2105BO 1:01:20 16'08 4020 2794 -1226 3782
43 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:02:36 16'28 3072 2738 -334 3067
44 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517FC 1:02:48 16'31 2729 0
45 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804AL 1:02:50 16'32 3117 2727 -390 3471
46 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BO 1:04:33 16'59 3067 2655 -412 3046
47 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 1:08:11 17'56 2584 2513 -71 2604
48 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H18 2101BO 1:09:40 18'20 2650 2460 -190 2663
LALOGE Baptiste 26040 H20 2104BO pm None 2757 0 2350