Besançon (25) - D

Date : 29/05/2016
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:26:56 8'58 4838 4631 -207 4849
2 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D16 3913FC 0:28:13 9'24 3784 4420 +636 4213
3 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BO 0:28:13 9'24 3269 4420 +1151 3711
4 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D16 2105BO 0:29:48 9'56 4478 4185 -293 4508
5 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BO 0:30:36 10'12 4266 4076 -190 4377
6 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D16 2517FC 0:31:36 10'32 4330 3947 -383 4351
7 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D18 2508FC 0:31:42 10'34 5927 3934 -1993 5927
8 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806AL 0:31:57 10'39 3716 3903 +187 3914
9 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:32:32 10'50 3623 3833 +210 3704
10 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:32:51 10'57 5248 3797 -1451 5135
11 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BO 0:35:25 11'48 5124 3521 -1603 5078
12 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:35:57 11'59 5529 3469 -2060 5556
13 GANZER léa 31109 D16 3914FC 0:36:18 12'06 1989 3436 +1447 2739
14 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BO 0:36:21 12'07 5045 3431 -1614 5196
15 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D16 2105BO 0:36:35 12'11 3348 3409 +61 3542
16 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:36:37 12'12 5128 3406 -1722 4685
17 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 0:37:24 12'28 3956 3335 -621 3956
18 GAUDILLAT Maëlle 29029 D18 2517FC 0:38:56 12'58 3031 3203 +172 3475
19 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC 0:39:14 13'04 3879 3179 -700 3984
20 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:39:29 13'09 4216 3159 -1057 4275
21 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:39:35 13'11 4456 3151 -1305 4478
22 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508FC 0:41:34 13'51 3587 3000 -587 2812
23 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D16 3914FC 0:41:51 13'57 1686 2980 +1294 2950
24 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:41:57 13'59 5020 2973 -2047 4951
25 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H70 9006FC 0:44:15 14'45 4271 2818 -1453 0
26 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004FC 0:45:39 15'13 3632 2732 -900 3632
27 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508FC 0:46:13 15'24 3463 2698 -765 3191
28 VADROT Daniel 8160 H65 2109BO 0:46:18 15'26 4064 2694 -1370 3929
29 ROLAND Lucie 20793 D16 2109BO 0:46:31 15'30 2597 2681 +84 2660
30 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 0:50:52 16'57 4322 2452 -1870 4305
31 PONCET Catherine 16755 D55 3913FC 0:51:14 17'04 2319 2434 +115 2639
32 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804AL 0:53:38 17'52 3523 2325 -1198 2713
33 AMIOT Jacques 2611 H75 2516FC 0:55:14 18'24 2590 2258 -332 2630
34 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004FC 0:57:04 19'01 3119 2185 -934 3156
35 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BO 0:57:15 19'05 2922 2178 -744 2731
36 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:58:17 19'25 3254 2140 -1114 3264
37 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 0:58:24 19'28 2887 2136 -751 2828
38 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 0:59:33 19'51 3226 2094 -1132 3207
39 LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte 30610 D18 2109BO 1:00:32 20'10 2162 2060 -102 2599
40 GUETIN Michel 2674 H80 2101BO 1:06:01 22'00 2242 1889 -353 2205
41 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 1:06:03 22'01 3947 1888 -2059 3754
42 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508FC 1:13:38 24'32 2422 1694 -728 2350
43 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804AL 1:16:58 25'39 2965 1620 -1345 3208
44 GRUGEARD Marie-Cécile 31980 D40 2508FC 1:19:34 26'31 0 1567 1504
45 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BO 1:25:45 28'35 2336 1454 -882 2438
46 PIERREVELCIN Marie 28870 D21 6804AL 1:28:28 29'29 2325 1410 -915 1382
MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508FC pm None 0 0
DORE Isabelle 15538 D55 2517FC pm None 2451 0 2667
MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO pm None 3743 0 3793
DINET Robert 16987 H75 2101BO pm None 1225 0 961
REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL pm None 1945 0 1989
HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO pm None 3596 0 3956
MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO pm None 3993 0 3720