Condat (24) - Orange

Date : 28/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CARBONNIERE Alexis 33148 H18 2408AQ 0:28:32 4619 0
2 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905LI 0:31:24 3316 4198 +882 3984
3 DION Laurent 20514 H16 4708AQ 0:31:34 2614 4175 +1561 2920
4 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705AQ 0:33:19 3946 3956 +10 4023
5 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H16 1905LI 0:34:12 3913 3854 -59 4054
6 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 0:34:16 3154 3846 +692 3755
7 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H16 4708AQ 0:37:05 3767 3554 -213 4044
8 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H16 4708AQ 0:37:14 3566 3540 -26 3631
9 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H16 3308AQ 0:41:09 3965 3203 -762 3965
10 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 9404IF 0:41:11 4644 3200 -1444 4644
11 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D16 1905LI 0:41:47 2747 3154 +407 3388
12 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 3410LR 0:41:59 4094 3139 -955 4210
13 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D16 4709AQ 0:43:44 2896 3014 +118 3016
14 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:45:52 2992 2874 -118 3010
15 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D16 4705AQ 0:47:24 3074 2781 -293 3231
16 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 0:51:06 3001 2579 -422 3186
17 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D16 4709AQ 0:51:52 2478 2541 +63 2568
18 FRADET Paul 32291 H16 1905LI 0:52:31 1809 2510 +701 2069
19 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:52:41 4281 2502 -1779 4293
20 GUERY Tania 26639 D16 4705AQ 0:53:23 3109 2469 -640 3191
21 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 0:53:40 3473 2456 -1017 3427
22 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D16 4709AQ 0:53:44 2676 2453 -223 2797
23 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 0:54:02 2773 2439 -334 2936
24 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 0:58:03 3840 2271 -1569 3800
25 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 0:58:09 3051 2267 -784 3083
26 VAN DER BOL Johan 29269 H50 2407AQ 0:58:13 4317 2264 -2053 4377
27 MONESTES Romain 24035 H16 4709AQ 1:02:53 2522 2096 -426 2568
28 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 1:07:04 3320 1965 -1355 2925
29 CARLIN Mathéo 28385 H14 1705PC 1:07:53 2094 1942 -152 2214
30 CAMPO Clement 22531 H16 3308AQ 1:10:04 2845 1881 -964 2903
31 SAUBIETTE Paul 28686 H16 3105MP 1:10:46 0 1862 1905
32 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 1:15:58 3022 1735 -1287 3304
33 COLLIN Loïc 32454 H35 6307AU 1:16:49 1716 1647
34 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE 1:23:11 2580 1584 -996 2785
35 ALARY Sandie 31896 D16 3308AQ 1:39:06 2672 1330 -1342 2940
36 ENCARNACAO Sabine 32960 D40 2407AQ 1:47:26 1227 0
37 POUCHAT Laura 15835 D16 3308AQ 1:49:11 1169 1207 +38 1195
38 POURCEL Lucienne 9784 D60 4802LR 1:58:27 0 1113 1091
THIZON Julie 26579 D14 8607PC pm 1740 0 1863
DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF pm 2237 0 2150
RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 1601PC pm 2021 0 1977