Condat (24) - Viol ext long

Date : 28/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 0:28:45 8359 8329 -30 8408
2 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 0:28:48 7804 8315 +511 7825
3 PAGE Pierrick 27418 H21 7309RA 0:29:44 7370 8054 +684 7488
4 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319AQ 0:30:01 7586 7978 +392 7664
5 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:30:07 7121 7951 +830 7530
6 LOUVET Franck 11405 H45 1905LI 0:31:02 7508 7716 +208 7642
7 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 0:31:55 7336 7503 +167 7389
8 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:32:06 8496 7460 -1036 8459
9 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H21 8105MP 0:32:58 7264 0
10 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:33:07 0 7231 7191
11 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 0:33:22 6653 7177 +524 6755
12 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:33:52 6949 7071 +122 7000
13 DANIEL Igor 12916 H40 1905LI 0:34:05 6904 7026 +122 7165
14 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:34:05 7109 7026 -83 7297
15 PAGE Quentin 16550 H21 1307PZ 0:34:08 6621 7015 +394 6652
16 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 0:34:11 5264 7005 +1741 5219
17 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104MP 0:34:57 5692 6851 +1159 5866
18 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 0:35:39 6397 6717 +320 6415
19 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 0:35:39 6825 6717 -108 7096
20 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI 0:35:54 7284 6670 -614 7526
21 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:36:25 6497 6576 +79 6588
22 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AU 0:37:05 7593 6457 -1136 7618
23 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:37:36 7178 6369 -809 7178
24 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 0:37:36 6866 6369 -497 6823
25 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:37:37 7001 6366 -635 7009
26 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:37:43 6336 6349 +13 6374
27 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 0:38:02 4792 6296 +1504 5892
28 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709AQ 0:38:05 6136 6288 +152 6030
29 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H20 4012AQ 0:38:21 6431 6244 -187 6572
30 ROURA GAROLERA Xavier 32949 H35 4403PL 0:38:24 6236 4666
31 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:38:48 5970 6172 +202 6030
32 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 0:38:57 5641 6148 +507 5569
33 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 0:39:01 5301 6137 +836 4842
34 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 0:39:37 6921 6044 -877 6847
35 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 0:40:21 6863 5935 -928 6863
36 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:40:30 6052 5913 -139 6051
37 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 0:40:49 5473 5867 +394 5740
38 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:41:06 5781 5826 +45 6014
39 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705PC 0:41:07 6149 5824 -325 6244
40 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 3705CE 0:41:15 5752 5805 +53 5732
41 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 0:41:51 6149 5722 -427 6132
42 ROSSANDER Nicolas 30089 H21 8702LI 0:42:23 5507 5650 +143 5533
43 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 3318AQ 0:42:30 5462 5634 +172 5708
44 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1104LR 0:43:04 6747 5560 -1187 6669
45 BONNET Vincent 22398 H21 7807IF 0:43:08 6511 5552 -959 7068
46 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:43:11 6130 5545 -585 5936
47 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H40 2407AQ 0:43:44 5475 4594
48 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 0:45:16 6235 5290 -945 6213
49 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:45:45 5859 5234 -625 6074
50 REYREL François 29959 H40 2407AQ 0:45:47 4850 5230 +380 5043
51 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H45 4012AQ 0:45:54 5177 5217 +40 5392
52 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:46:05 5700 5196 -504 5902
53 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:46:06 5620 5194 -426 5698
54 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301LI 0:46:27 5066 5155 +89 5067
55 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H35 8202MP 0:46:38 4283 5135 +852 5135
56 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601MP 0:46:52 5391 5109 -282 5391
57 BENOIT Yves 19938 H55 4802LR 0:46:59 4867 5097 +230 5053
58 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:47:22 5892 5055 -837 5879
59 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301LI 0:47:50 5620 5006 -614 5557
60 JUGIE Edouard 29088 H35 2407AQ 0:49:28 4251 4841 +590 4516
61 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 0:49:32 4834 4641
62 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 0:51:39 6348 4636 -1712 6564
63 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 0:52:48 4576 4535 -41 4566
64 ROCHE Damien 31923 H20 8607PC 0:53:14 5174 4498 -676 5356
65 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 0:53:20 4374 4490 +116 4483
66 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319AQ 0:53:49 5734 4450 -1284 5789
67 PERROT Eric 28734 H40 4708AQ 0:54:26 3859 4399 +540 4166
68 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 6307AU 0:56:26 4586 4243 -343 4565
69 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 0:57:06 4180 4194 +14 4254
70 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 0:57:24 5163 4172 -991 5163
71 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 0:59:18 4436 4038 -398 4731
72 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H40 4709AQ 0:59:40 5222 4013 -1209 5192
73 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H40 4709AQ 1:01:26 3672 3898 +226 3797
74 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 1:02:01 4608 3861 -747 4714
75 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:05:14 4591 3671 -920 4640
76 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 1:09:09 4633 3463 -1170 4496
77 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 1:10:41 4458 3388 -1070 4067
78 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H20 1705PC 1:13:58 3510 3237 -273 0
79 CASTETS Lionel 30159 H40 2407AQ 1:19:41 3380 3005 -375 3198
PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL abandon 7724 0 7142
ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC abandon 6050 0 6262
BERNARD Samuel 31684 H40 8607PC abandon 4387 0 4477
CHANET Sylvain 32347 H35 3318AQ pm 4244 0 4331