Condat (24) - Violet long

Date : 28/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:23:23 7531 8408 +877 7594
2 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:26:00 5724 7561 +1837 5824
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:28:05 7167 7001 -166 7114
4 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 0:29:36 7268 6642 -626 7188
5 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H50 1905LI 0:29:56 5517 6568 +1051 6592
6 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:31:18 5939 6281 +342 6241
7 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:31:28 5637 6248 +611 5910
8 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:31:55 5290 6160 +870 5468
9 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H40 1905LI 0:33:51 5695 5808 +113 5747
10 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:34:10 5433 5754 +321 5471
11 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905LI 0:34:17 5438 5735 +297 5424
12 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 0:34:29 5838 5701 -137 6247
13 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905LI 0:34:37 6640 5679 -961 6528
14 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905LI 0:35:08 5823 5596 -227 5703
15 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:35:14 6512 5580 -932 6501
16 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 0:35:16 6463 5575 -888 6482
17 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D20 8809LO 0:35:43 5636 5504 -132 5750
18 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407AQ 0:36:00 4625 5461 +836 4764
19 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 0:36:05 4814 5448 +634 4989
20 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 0:36:27 5227 5394 +167 5344
21 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:36:30 6353 5386 -967 6113
22 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H45 1905LI 0:36:49 5030 5340 +310 5126
23 LEBRETON Louis 32380 H18 3705CE 0:37:08 4490 5294 +804 5295
24 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 0:37:28 5944 5247 -697 5311
25 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H18 1307PZ 0:37:38 4855 5224 +369 5532
26 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 0:37:43 5686 5212 -474 5610
27 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601PC 0:37:51 6665 5194 -1471 6545
28 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:38:14 5304 5142 -162 5255
29 DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H45 1905LI 0:39:07 4379 5026 +647 4835
30 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308AQ 0:39:13 4645 5013 +368 4706
31 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705PC 0:39:18 6252 5002 -1250 6156
32 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708AQ 0:39:19 5219 5000 -219 5243
33 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H18 4010AQ 0:39:24 4145 4990 +845 4418
34 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H21 1601PC 0:39:37 5903 4963 -940 5463
35 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810RA 0:39:42 5387 4952 -435 5682
36 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 0:40:27 5316 4860 -456 5282
37 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H45 1905LI 0:40:28 4835 4858 +23 4904
38 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:40:31 5847 4852 -995 5952
39 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318AQ 0:40:34 6431 4846 -1585 6366
40 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 0:40:44 5143 4826 -317 5048
41 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308AQ 0:40:55 4834 4805 -29 4853
42 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601MP 0:40:57 5078 4801 -277 4946
43 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 0:41:28 5021 4741 -280 4988
44 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 0:41:58 4783 4685 -98 4800
45 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601MP 0:42:15 5299 4653 -646 5236
46 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H45 1905LI 0:42:17 5304 4650 -654 5400
47 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:42:17 5457 4650 -807 5530
48 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:42:22 5348 4640 -708 5429
49 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:43:14 5919 4547 -1372 5935
50 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 0:43:18 4310 4540 +230 4449
51 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705PC 0:43:49 4487 4704
52 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 0:44:06 5595 4458 -1137 5651
53 VERGNES Romain 26271 H20 8105MP 0:44:11 4002 4450 +448 5416
54 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705PC 0:44:17 4437 4440 +3 4476
55 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:44:18 5119 4438 -681 4935
56 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:44:35 5851 4410 -1441 5763
57 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 0:44:56 4773 4375 -398 4852
58 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 0:45:02 4313 4366 +53 4140
59 BIBES Bernard 24532 H55 4012AQ 0:45:12 5786 4350 -1436 5541
60 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:45:23 5014 4332 -682 4972
61 AUZON Lucie 32321 D21 6408AQ 0:45:32 3768 4318 +550 4303
62 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 0:45:57 5313 4279 -1034 5497
63 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 0:46:04 4750 4268 -482 4619
64 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H45 2904BR 0:46:29 5020 4229 -791 5020
65 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601MP 0:46:48 5341 4201 -1140 5173
66 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607PC 0:46:58 5673 4186 -1487 5629
67 OCTEAU Yannick 3447 H55 4709AQ 0:47:09 4811 4170 -641 4582
68 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:47:22 5367 4151 -1216 5322
69 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H40 2407AQ 0:48:05 4388 4089 -299 4388
70 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PZ 0:48:47 4407 4030 -377 4542
71 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 0:48:54 4540 4020 -520 4528
72 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF 0:49:13 5263 3995 -1268 5244
73 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:50:05 5479 3925 -1554 5526
74 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702LI 0:50:05 4135 3925 -210 4135
75 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 0:50:14 4318 3914 -404 4313
76 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 0:50:15 4661 3912 -749 4588
77 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:50:35 5484 3887 -1597 5426
78 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 0:50:48 4531 3870 -661 4532
79 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 0:51:42 5681 3803 -1878 5728
80 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601PC 0:51:45 5325 3799 -1526 5464
81 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D45 3318AQ 0:52:21 5246 3755 -1491 5208
82 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 0:52:54 4076 3716 -360 4170
83 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:53:11 5333 3697 -1636 5294
84 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705PC 0:53:33 5259 3671 -1588 5259
85 GALINAT Eric 16913 H45 2407AQ 0:53:41 2885 3662 +777 3267
86 ARUMI Jordi 32762 H40 6611LR 0:53:54 3647 5278
87 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BO 0:53:59 5436 3642 -1794 4545
88 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 0:54:17 4781 3622 -1159 4481
89 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 0:54:34 4779 3603 -1176 4830
90 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H20 4601MP 0:55:41 5334 3531 -1803 5461
91 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF 0:56:03 3508 4174
92 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H40 3318AQ 0:56:46 4554 3463 -1091 4473
93 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 0:57:06 3983 3443 -540 4211
94 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 0:58:32 4394 3359 -1035 4254
95 RENAULT Sylvain 28753 H21 3705CE 0:58:42 4206 3349 -857 3753
96 FRADET Patrick 26804 H45 1905LI 0:59:33 4695 3301 -1394 4157
97 SCHIAVO Regis 1313 H45 4705AQ 1:00:38 3361 3242 -119 3492
98 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP 1:00:46 4112 3235 -877 4208
99 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 1:01:55 4443 3175 -1268 4646
100 BOUQUET Stéphane 17631 H45 1905LI 1:02:39 3966 3138 -828 3562
101 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ 1:03:17 4997 3107 -1890 5043
102 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308AQ 1:04:38 3609 3042 -567 3609
103 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319AQ 1:04:46 4123 3035 -1088 4123
104 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 1:05:10 3779 3017 -762 3832
105 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407AQ 1:05:12 3201 3015 -186 3139
106 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705PC 1:05:28 3131 3003 -128 3088
107 MACHET Alain 32276 H45 8607PC 1:08:23 3782 2875 -907 3340
108 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H60 3203MP 1:09:13 0 2840 2789
109 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010AQ 1:09:38 4348 2823 -1525 4204
110 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:09:57 4259 2811 -1448 4244
111 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607PC 1:12:07 4306 2726 -1580 3834
112 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 1:12:20 3252 2718 -534 3270
113 MARTY Christel 21142 D45 4708AQ 1:12:23 0 2716 2607
114 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 1:13:11 4726 2686 -2040 4737
115 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 1:13:11 4297 2686 -1611 4395
116 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 1:18:41 4154 2499 -1655 4149
117 PERROT Catherine 28735 D40 4708AQ 1:19:05 2171 2486 +315 2317
118 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H55 7807IF 1:19:55 3300 2460 -840 3300
119 DELISLE Hervé 31825 H50 8702LI 1:24:36 3058 2324 -734 3058
120 DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D45 4708AQ 1:25:00 2251 2313 +62 2701
121 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709AQ 1:32:25 3567 2127 -1440 3615
122 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 1:39:52 3210 1969 -1241 3152
123 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H45 4708AQ 1:43:32 0 1899 1757
124 HOCREITER Marion 30604 D21 4705AQ 1:52:43 1351 1744 +393 2286
125 TEXIER Tristan 32516 H40 4705AQ 2:00:26 0 1632 2619
GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H35 8702LI abandon 4813 0 4813
HULSE Raymond 8837 H55 1103LR pm 6276 0 5708
DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO pm 5830 0 5756
LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR disqualifié 6804 0 6999
RABIER Théophile 28498 H18 8702LI hors délai 5247 0 5143