Condat (24) - Violet moyen

Date : 28/05/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:22:39 5058 7540 +2482 5621
2 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:27:43 5030 6162 +1132 5371
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:28:10 6124 6063 -61 6232
4 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC 0:28:16 4167 6042 +1875 5022
5 TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF 0:30:32 5878 5593 -285 5659
6 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:32:20 5919 5282 -637 5941
7 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H18 3705CE 0:32:24 4264 5271 +1007 4671
8 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:32:42 6141 5223 -918 6482
9 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:33:37 4361 5080 +719 5046
10 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 0:35:17 5016 4840 -176 4960
11 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:35:32 5529 4806 -723 5397
12 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105MP 0:36:10 4310 4722 +412 4538
13 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319AQ 0:36:18 4885 4705 -180 4872
14 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 0:37:22 4941 4571 -370 4858
15 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:37:35 6278 4544 -1734 6286
16 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:38:02 4795 4490 -305 4825
17 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 0:38:42 3818 4413 +595 3920
18 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 0:39:08 3797 4364 +567 4135
19 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:39:10 4986 4361 -625 4844
20 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 0:39:14 4286 4353 +67 4361
21 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H50 3705CE 0:39:39 4620 4307 -313 4135
22 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ 0:39:46 4733 4295 -438 4404
23 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408LR 0:39:50 2759 4288 +1529 3662
24 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705PC 0:39:56 4996 4277 -719 5052
25 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105MP 0:40:10 5285 4252 -1033 5210
26 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319AQ 0:40:17 4554 4240 -314 4592
27 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:40:24 4774 4227 -547 4760
28 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 0:40:34 5743 4210 -1533 5648
29 FERRAND PIERRE 31257 H50 3408LR 0:41:27 3975 4120 +145 4346
30 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:41:57 5096 4071 -1025 5113
31 GUELL Virginia 32763 D35 6611LR 0:41:57 4071 4068
32 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 0:42:00 3957 4066 +109 4055
33 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410LR 0:42:17 4673 4039 -634 4716
34 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 0:42:20 5036 4034 -1002 5036
35 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:42:39 6089 4004 -2085 6079
36 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 0:42:41 4732 4001 -731 4613
37 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:42:43 5366 3998 -1368 5165
38 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 0:43:13 4944 3952 -992 4909
39 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 4802LR 0:44:06 3646 3873 +227 3735
40 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H60 4705AQ 0:44:22 3250 3849 +599 3622
41 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR 0:44:39 4520 3825 -695 4690
42 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:44:48 4246 3812 -434 4211
43 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:44:57 4440 3800 -640 4366
44 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408AQ 0:45:05 3805 3788 -17 3858
45 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:45:17 4136 3772 -364 4207
46 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:45:17 4136 3772 -364 4413
47 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:45:23 4570 3763 -807 4503
48 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:45:33 4114 3749 -365 4185
49 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:45:36 4344 3745 -599 4313
50 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:45:51 3618 3725 +107 3690
51 GIRARD Héloïse 30535 D18 3705CE 0:45:58 3059 3715 +656 3572
52 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:46:02 4142 3710 -432 4279
53 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:46:04 4351 3707 -644 4346
54 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 0:46:12 3767 3697 -70 3905
55 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106MP 0:46:14 4357 3694 -663 4309
56 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:46:19 4868 3687 -1181 4753
57 CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D16 4802LR 0:46:46 3402 3652 +250 3442
58 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D16 2906BR 0:47:01 3633 3632 -1 3764
59 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:47:08 5442 3624 -1818 5412
60 HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601MP 0:47:11 2352 3620 +1268 3763
61 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 0:47:19 3879 3609 -270 3825
62 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 0:47:19 4242 3609 -633 4050
63 MUNDT Laurent 5505 H45 4705AQ 0:47:36 4060 3588 -472 3881
64 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702LI 0:47:39 4527 3584 -943 4530
65 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 0:47:42 4044 3580 -464 4041
66 POREE Marie 30427 D18 3705CE 0:47:57 2529 3562 +1033 3216
67 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 0:47:57 4141 3562 -579 4287
68 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:47:59 4848 3559 -1289 4756
69 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D18 1705PC 0:48:08 3627 3548 -79 3529
70 MALERBE DERAM Gabriel 26392 H20 1307PZ 0:48:29 3523 0
71 RUAUD Claire 29799 D20 4601MP 0:48:47 3483 3501 +18 3635
72 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H50 3705CE 0:49:07 3829 3477 -352 3816
73 VAN DER BOL MURAT Diane 30453 D21 8702LI 0:49:19 4364 3463 -901 4267
74 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:49:23 4643 3458 -1185 4634
75 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 0:49:37 4625 3442 -1183 4797
76 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 0:49:50 3631 3427 -204 3604
77 PILATO Cyril 31067 H18 8105MP 0:49:53 2457 3424 +967 4085
78 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 0:49:57 3917 3419 -498 3917
79 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6799AL 0:50:29 3625 3383 -242 3686
80 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 0:50:30 3811 3382 -429 3840
81 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607PC 0:50:55 3535 3354 -181 3541
82 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D20 4709AQ 0:51:20 3327 3194
83 BAZIN Louise 30432 D18 3705CE 0:51:35 2967 3311 +344 3616
84 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D18 2904BR 0:51:45 3385 3300 -85 3446
85 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H55 3705CE 0:51:45 4525 3300 -1225 4273
86 MINGUY Stéphane 32747 H45 2407AQ 0:52:03 0 3281 3192
87 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705PC 0:52:12 4035 3272 -763 4035
88 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705PC 0:52:25 0 3258 3553
89 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 0:53:20 3936 3202 -734 3874
90 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:53:20 4017 3202 -815 3957
91 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC 0:53:42 2749 3180 +431 3074
92 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 1905LI 0:54:17 3692 3146 -546 3679
93 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308AQ 0:56:17 3569 3034 -535 3584
94 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 0:56:21 3908 3031 -877 3860
95 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 0:56:31 3843 3022 -821 3940
96 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:56:42 4008 3012 -996 4036
97 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705PC 0:56:45 3528 3009 -519 3371
98 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 0:56:57 3336 2999 -337 3343
99 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319AQ 0:57:46 3077 2957 -120 2898
100 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:58:18 3211 2929 -282 3114
101 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 13903 D45 1705PC 0:58:23 2644 2925 +281 2903
102 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D50 3308AQ 0:58:40 2235 2911 +676 2445
103 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 1:00:43 3770 2813 -957 3762
104 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2407AQ 1:00:46 2941 2811 -130 2974
105 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 1:01:39 3796 2770 -1026 3320
106 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR 1:01:48 2926 2764 -162 3001
107 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705PC 1:01:54 3115 2759 -356 3115
108 RIPAUD Aude 31921 D21 4601MP 1:01:56 3373 2758 -615 3551
109 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905LI 1:02:14 3720 2744 -976 3720
110 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H50 8607PC 1:02:40 3367 2725 -642 3199
111 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319AQ 1:03:18 2969 2698 -271 3122
112 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308AQ 1:03:22 3456 2695 -761 3446
113 CHAMBIRON Delphine 32636 D18 1705PC 1:03:48 1689 2677 +988 2807
114 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407AQ 1:04:09 2840 2662 -178 3186
115 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 1:04:20 3316 2655 -661 3342
116 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:04:26 2735 2651 -84 2760
117 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708AQ 1:09:18 2263 2464 +201 2467
118 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705AQ 1:11:19 2656 2395 -261 2656
119 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:11:43 3047 2381 -666 3074
120 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308AQ 1:12:07 2723 2368 -355 2863
121 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D35 8607PC 1:13:27 3328 2325 -1003 3121
122 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012AQ 1:15:05 0 2275 0
123 LEININGER SOPHIE 27479 D50 2407AQ 1:15:52 0 2251 1855
124 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319AQ 1:16:25 3342 2235 -1107 3344
125 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D55 1705PC 1:16:31 2830 2232 -598 2830
126 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407AQ 1:17:31 2316 2203 -113 2316
127 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709AQ 1:23:17 3358 2051 -1307 3402
128 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 1:24:12 2615 2028 -587 2615
129 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ 1:26:01 2880 1986 -894 2955
130 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601PC 1:26:34 3064 1973 -1091 3173
131 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:27:05 2859 1961 -898 2862
132 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308AQ 1:31:42 2669 1862 -807 2641
133 GRABARSKI Nadege 30803 D40 4709AQ 1:34:08 1646 1814 +168 2686
134 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ 1:35:02 3263 1797 -1466 3291
BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC abandon 4078 0 4036
LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ pm 4382 0 4518
MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ pm 4046 0 4080
LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ pm 4233 0 4249
DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ pm 4177 0 4262
LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ pm 1868 0 2454
GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA pm 3616 0 3535
HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF hors délai 5722 0 6018
NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199MP hors délai 3771 0 3474