Soultz (68) - Elite H

Date : 17/04/2016
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H20 6806AL 0:14:19 7'09 6669 6633 -36 6711
2 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL 0:14:20 7'10 7167 6625 -542 7223
3 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008PI 0:14:38 7'19 6201 6489 +288 6409
4 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803AL 0:14:40 7'20 7414 6474 -940 7224
5 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701AL 0:14:45 7'22 7552 6438 -1114 7558
6 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 0:14:54 7'27 6221 6373 +152 6291
7 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804AL 0:15:01 7'30 5621 6323 +702 5925
8 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:15:29 7'44 6490 6133 -357 6557
9 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:15:30 7'45 7012 6126 -886 6879
10 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H20 6803AL 0:15:34 7'47 5803 6100 +297 6023
11 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 0:16:32 8'16 5039 5743 +704 5339
12 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803AL 0:16:32 8'16 5743 0
13 REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804AL 0:17:13 8'36 5792 5515 -277 5715
14 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 0:17:35 8'47 4455 5400 +945 4855
15 SOEUR Romain 26687 H20 6804AL 0:17:52 8'56 4679 5315 +636 4699
16 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804AL 0:18:03 9'01 5783 5261 -522 5973
17 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H45 6709AL 0:18:07 9'03 4556 5241 +685 5466
18 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H45 6701AL 0:18:10 9'05 4354 5227 +873 3650
19 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803AL 0:18:26 9'13 6107 5151 -956 6058
20 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 0:19:23 9'41 5307 4899 -408 5365
21 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H40 6803AL 0:19:51 9'55 4717 4784 +67 4676
22 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H55 6709AL 0:20:53 10'26 3819 4547 +728 3976
23 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H21 6803AL 0:20:56 10'28 4310 4536 +226 4444
24 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709AL 0:21:02 10'31 4816 4515 -301 4816
25 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803AL 0:21:13 10'36 5686 4476 -1210 5762
26 POISEAU Vincent 32229 H35 6803AL 0:21:16 10'38 4465 2622
27 BRELLMANN Michel 11511 H21 6709AL 0:21:24 10'42 3884 4437 +553 3957
28 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804AL 0:21:29 10'44 4839 4420 -419 4808
29 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804AL 0:22:30 11'15 5744 4220 -1524 6033
30 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 0:22:41 11'20 4116 4186 +70 4164
31 BRETON Aster 10433 H40 6803AL 0:25:20 12'40 3748 0
32 VESCOVO J-Charles 314 H45 6803AL 0:31:57 15'58 2549 2972 +423 3575
BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H55 6709AL pm None 4489 0 3553
MICHEL Xavier 16291 H40 6701AL disqualifié None 0 0 0
HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701AL disqualifié None 4770 0 4855
TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804AL disqualifié None 6398 0 6411