Besançon (25) - B

Date : 29/05/2016
Distance : 11,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:00:08 5'28 5298 4528 -770 4770
2 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508FC 1:00:55 5'32 3895 4470 +575 4286
3 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 1:07:31 6'08 3323 4033 +710 3925
4 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 1:07:44 6'09 3063 4020 +957 4044
5 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 1:07:53 6'10 3625 4011 +386 3625
6 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:09:57 6'21 4264 3892 -372 3814
7 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 1:10:10 6'22 3327 3880 +553 3998
8 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 1:11:12 6'28 3652 3824 +172 3911
9 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:17:46 7'04 3429 3501 +72 3524
10 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:19:29 7'13 3533 3426 -107 3784
11 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 1:25:35 7'46 3451 3181 -270 3498
12 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 1:25:49 7'48 4126 3173 -953 4126
13 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 1:26:19 7'50 2838 3154 +316 3459
14 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 1:30:45 8'15 2839 3000 +161 3037
15 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804AL 1:31:22 8'18 2921 2980 +59 3086
16 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BO 1:31:24 8'18 3819 2979 -840 3810
17 COLLINET Aurélie 29658 D21 9006FC 1:31:46 8'20 0 2967 3044
18 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 9006FC 1:33:40 8'30 0 2907 0
19 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:37:07 8'49 2707 2804 +97 2964
20 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508FC 1:42:18 9'18 2662 0
21 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 1:43:45 9'25 0 2624 2931
22 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:45:05 9'33 2838 2591 -247 2045
23 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:47:48 9'48 2934 2526 -408 2934
24 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 1:48:16 9'50 2541 2515 -26 2503
25 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508FC 1:49:28 9'57 2706 2487 -219 2502
26 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC 1:52:15 10'12 2471 2426 -45 2516
27 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D20 7004FC 1:52:55 10'15 2226 2411 +185 0
28 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BO 1:55:45 10'31 2614 2352 -262 2614
29 TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H50 2105BO 1:58:36 10'46 0 2296 0
30 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006FC 2:03:54 11'15 2198 0
31 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804AL 2:05:44 11'25 2406 2166 -240 2509
32 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D40 2104BO 2:07:17 11'34 2408 2139 -269 2374
33 DETOUILLON Christophe 32311 H40 2508FC 2:29:06 13'33 1826 0
GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO pm None 3607 0 3639
GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC pm None 2974 0 2974
LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D40 3913FC pm None 2051 0 0