Championnat de Côte d'Or Sprint Plombières lès Dijon (21) - A

Date : 11/06/2016
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517FC 0:16:58 6'31 6870 7581 +711 7034
2 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:17:37 6'46 7941 7301 -640 8037
3 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517FC 0:17:52 6'52 6774 7199 +425 7141
4 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:19:48 7'36 7171 6496 -675 7248
5 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:20:05 7'43 6300 6405 +105 6322
6 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 0:20:07 7'44 5288 6394 +1106 5604
7 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:20:14 7'46 6831 6357 -474 6883
8 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:20:31 7'53 6081 6269 +188 6236
9 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO 0:21:51 8'24 6101 5887 -214 6006
10 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:22:39 8'42 6176 5679 -497 6036
11 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:23:15 8'56 6372 5532 -840 6415
12 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 0:23:23 8'59 5509 5501 -8 5624
13 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H20 2105BO 0:23:37 9'05 5780 5446 -334 5848
14 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BO 0:23:39 9'05 5006 5439 +433 5112
15 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BO 0:25:14 9'42 4819 5097 +278 4934
16 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 0:25:32 9'49 4744 5038 +294 4831
17 PELLETIER Stéphane 18823 H45 2105BO 0:27:04 10'24 4562 4752 +190 4404
18 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517FC 0:27:23 10'31 3234 4697 +1463 3761
19 VERAIN BRUOT François 33005 H21 7004FC 0:28:00 10'46 4541 4594 +53 4437
20 CHARON Alain 15821 H50 2105BO 0:28:07 10'48 4184 4575 +391 3746
21 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 0:28:13 10'51 4093 4558 +465 4287
22 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 0:30:08 11'35 3990 4269 +279 4130
23 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H55 8903BO 0:30:44 11'49 3939 4185 +246 3965
24 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H65 2104BO 0:31:26 12'05 0 4092 2961
25 LALOGE Baptiste 26040 H20 2104BO 0:31:40 12'10 2582 4062 +1480 2916
26 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO 0:32:40 12'33 3433 3937 +504 3433
27 NEUMAR Christophe 31778 H45 2104BO 0:34:17 13'11 3752 0
28 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 0:34:21 13'12 3800 3745 -55 3811
29 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004FC 0:35:43 13'44 3632 3601 -31 3680
30 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:36:01 13'51 4456 3571 -885 4456
31 GUETIN Michel 2674 H80 2101BO 0:59:40 22'56 2242 2156 -86 2242
32 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BO 1:02:17 23'57 2662 2065 -597 2599
LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO pm None 6785 0 6830
ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004FC pm None 6149 0 6188
TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H50 2105BO pm None 4201 0 3936
COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BO pm None 5085 0 5078
TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H70 2517FC pm None 3263 0 3325