Championnat de Côte d'Or Sprint Plombières lès Dijon (21) - B

Date : 11/06/2016
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:13:25 6'42 6759 4939 -1820 6804
2 MOULET Quentin 29849 H16 2517FC 0:13:26 6'43 5692 4933 -759 6141
3 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:14:07 7'03 5466 4694 -772 5486
4 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:14:25 7'12 5558 4596 -962 5618
5 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517FC 0:15:16 7'38 6066 4340 -1726 6279
6 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H18 2517FC 0:15:29 7'44 4878 4279 -599 5047
7 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BO 0:16:42 8'21 4827 3968 -859 4830
8 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:16:43 8'21 3126 3964 +838 3428
9 GRIFFON Kilian 32155 H18 8904BO 0:17:25 8'42 0 3804 3912
10 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H14 2517FC 0:17:43 8'51 3740 3464
11 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:18:00 9'00 5201 3681 -1520 5184
12 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BO 0:18:56 9'28 3020 3500 +480 3259
13 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 0:19:37 9'48 4259 3378 -881 4195
14 BERRUE NATHALIE 31479 D45 8904BO 0:20:12 10'06 3393 3280 -113 3393
15 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D20 2105BO 0:20:19 10'09 2954 3261 +307 2729
16 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 0:20:58 10'29 2584 3160 +576 2862
17 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D20 2109BO 0:21:07 10'33 2946 3138 +192 3182
18 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004FC 0:21:17 10'38 1970 3113 +1143 2996
19 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 0:21:37 10'48 2598 3065 +467 2762
20 NEUMAR Mathieu 28865 H14 2104BO 0:23:24 11'42 1901 2832 +931 2477
21 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D20 7004FC 0:24:06 12'03 2961 2749 -212 3462
22 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H18 2101BO 0:24:23 12'11 2650 2717 +67 2891
23 JOJON Mickaël 32103 H21 8904BO 0:24:26 12'13 0 2712 1414
24 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H14 2109BO 0:25:14 12'37 2536 2626 +90 2724
25 CHAPILLON Maelle 13649 D21 8903BO 0:25:27 12'43 2604 2880
26 MANGIONE Maxime 28963 H14 2104BO 0:25:30 12'45 1275 2598 +1323 2129
27 PELLETIER Christine 20020 D50 2105BO 0:25:45 12'52 1684 2573 +889 2403
28 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BO 0:26:35 13'17 3470 2493 -977 3472
29 MOLLARD Hippolyte 26959 H14 2108BO 0:26:48 13'24 0 2472 2456
30 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BO 0:27:50 13'55 3037 2381 -656 3049
31 NEUMAR Valérie 31779 D40 2104BO 0:34:31 17'15 1920 1204
32 CAVALLINI Sylvie 6356 D50 2105BO 0:34:55 17'27 2998 1898 -1100 2461
33 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 0:34:56 17'28 2159 1897 -262 1914
34 PARRENT Sophie 22254 D50 2104BO 0:36:42 18'21 1608 1805 +197 1723
SONNOIS Aurèle 25098 D21 8904BO pm None 3540 0 3883
GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004FC pm None 3119 0 3065
PRIOLET Charles 25251 H16 2108BO pm None 1859 0 1954
BIZOUARD Gauthier 32111 H18 2104BO pm None 0 0 0
LALOGE Evelyne 15267 D55 2104BO pm None 0 0 0