Chalmazel (42) - Violet Long

Date : 12/06/2016
Distance : 7,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 0:52:52 7'14 8701 8894 +193 8923
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201RA 0:54:16 7'26 8397 8664 +267 8692
3 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:55:31 7'36 8215 8469 +254 8319
4 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 0:56:02 7'40 8423 8391 -32 8679
5 GROELL Georg 32665 H18 4201RA 0:57:20 7'51 6607 8201 +1594 7011
6 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:57:22 7'51 8151 8196 +45 8295
7 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:57:27 7'52 8066 8184 +118 8041
8 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 1:00:07 8'14 8016 7821 -195 8032
9 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:00:59 8'21 7258 7710 +452 7900
10 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 1:01:42 8'27 8330 7620 -710 8350
11 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 1:03:16 8'40 6416 7432 +1016 6562
12 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 1:03:23 8'40 8285 7418 -867 8138
13 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201RA 1:04:34 8'50 7437 7282 -155 7377
14 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 1:04:40 8'51 7412 7271 -141 7441
15 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 1:06:32 9'06 6832 7067 +235 7084
16 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:08:29 9'22 6393 6866 +473 6444
17 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 1:09:13 9'28 7309 6793 -516 7237
18 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 1:09:56 9'34 7476 6723 -753 6861
19 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AU 1:10:35 9'40 7094 6661 -433 6957
20 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911RA 1:11:57 9'51 5735 6535 +800 6343
21 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D20 3502BR 1:13:29 10'03 6644 6398 -246 6849
22 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 1:14:14 10'10 6921 6334 -587 6755
23 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203RA 1:14:54 10'15 6942 6277 -665 6864
24 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H20 4201RA 1:15:26 10'20 6606 6233 -373 6637
25 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AU 1:17:04 10'33 7576 6101 -1475 7582
26 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201RA 1:17:30 10'36 7533 6067 -1466 7546
27 PEYRON Ludovic 12158 H40 4203RA 1:19:38 10'54 5904 0
28 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 1:23:38 11'27 6314 5622 -692 6340
29 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203RA 1:28:16 12'05 6371 5327 -1044 6483
30 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 6911RA 1:29:42 12'17 5183 5242 +59 5393
31 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111RA 1:30:45 12'25 5891 5181 -710 5864
32 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:35:30 13'04 5848 4923 -925 5566
33 PITIOT Pierre 30045 H21 4203RA 1:38:23 13'28 4779 0
34 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 1:40:25 13'45 5653 4682 -971 5572
35 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 1:42:04 13'58 5361 4607 -754 5369
36 FERREOL Christian 22742 H55 4206RA 1:42:38 14'03 3235 4581 +1346 4077
37 DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ 1:42:42 14'04 6937 4578 -2359 6716
38 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 1:43:48 14'13 5575 4530 -1045 6323
39 JACOUD Chris 29971 H21 4201RA 1:44:39 14'20 4493 4337
40 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605RA 1:50:04 15'04 5863 4272 -1591 5863
41 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 1:52:45 15'26 4374 4170 -204 4469
42 GRATALOUP Olivier 12930 H35 4201RA 1:53:07 15'29 4157 4221
43 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201RA 1:56:47 15'59 4101 4026 -75 4685
44 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906RA 2:03:03 16'51 4403 3821 -582 4701
45 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203RA 2:38:39 21'43 4584 2964 -1620 4259
DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ pm None 5678 0 5974