Velars/Ouche (21) - D

Date : 12/06/2016
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:47:57 8'52 6759 7965 +1206 6935
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:51:25 9'31 5557 7428 +1871 5946
3 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 0:51:36 9'33 6785 7401 +616 6926
4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:55:29 10'16 6831 6883 +52 6941
5 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:57:02 10'33 5558 6696 +1138 5764
6 MOULET Quentin 29849 H16 2517FC 0:58:14 10'47 5692 6558 +866 6330
7 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 1:03:00 11'40 5466 6062 +596 5544
8 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:06:32 12'19 6300 5740 -560 6322
9 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BO 1:09:50 12'55 5436 5469 +33 5299
10 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 1:18:28 14'31 5437 4867 -570 5407
11 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 1:22:32 15'17 5201 4627 -574 5152
12 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:22:50 15'20 5496 4611 -885 5336
13 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:23:47 15'30 5449 4558 -891 5303
14 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004FC 1:24:09 15'35 5330 4538 -792 5331
15 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 1:26:30 16'01 5509 4415 -1094 5624
16 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BO 1:28:52 16'27 2613 4298 +1685 3487
17 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 1:29:49 16'37 5428 4252 -1176 5287
18 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:31:27 16'56 5146 4176 -970 5166
19 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 1:32:13 17'04 5731 4141 -1590 5726
20 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H16 2508FC 1:33:17 17'16 3092 4094 +1002 3539
21 CHARON Alain 15821 H50 2105BO 1:33:47 17'22 4184 4072 -112 3905
22 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H55 8903BO 1:34:16 17'27 3939 4051 +112 4064
23 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:35:40 17'42 4136 3992 -144 4413
24 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BO 1:37:06 17'58 0 3933 4370
25 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 1:41:03 18'42 4744 3779 -965 4743
26 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D45 2109BO 1:44:52 19'25 3843 3642 -201 3632
27 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 1:46:50 19'47 4093 3575 -518 4287
28 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H55 5803BO 1:49:19 20'14 2992 3494 +502 2992
29 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 1:52:59 20'55 5219 3380 -1839 5189
30 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BO 2:01:03 22'25 3020 3155 +135 3259
31 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 2:09:29 23'58 3645 2949 -696 3702
32 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 2:10:28 24'09 2598 2927 +329 2879
33 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D45 2517FC 2:27:11 27'15 3071 2595 -476 2470
34 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D40 8903BO 2:37:53 29'14 2146 2419 +273 2428
LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte 30610 D18 2109BO abandon None 2465 0 2860
PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517FC pm None 0 0
BOUTILLON Anne 31269 D45 2108BO pm None 2455 0 2622
TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H50 2105BO pm None 4201 0 3936
MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BO pm None 2640 0 2643