Régionale 2 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - Violet Court

Date : 12/06/2016
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 0:58:11 10'58 5539 6423 +884 5623
2 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H18 7716IF 1:08:19 12'53 4835 5470 +635 5212
3 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 1:08:34 12'56 4158 5450 +1292 4296
4 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H35 9404IF 1:08:43 12'57 4978 5438 +460 5366
5 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 1:09:58 13'12 6417 5341 -1076 6375
6 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF 1:11:06 13'24 3925 5256 +1331 4422
7 VANDENHENDE Laurent 30862 H21 9202IF 1:13:20 13'50 5565 5096 -469 5815
8 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:16:53 14'30 4542 4861 +319 4622
9 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 1:17:37 14'38 5320 4815 -505 5375
10 QUINIO Adrien 32644 H21 9202IF 1:18:28 14'48 4004 4763 +759 4401
11 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:19:34 15'00 5588 4697 -891 5482
12 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:19:38 15'01 5492 4693 -799 5575
13 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:19:47 15'03 6499 4684 -1815 6391
14 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D18 7709IF 1:20:00 15'05 5172 4671 -501 5172
15 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:20:01 15'05 4584 4670 +86 4601
16 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 1:21:31 15'22 4043 4584 +541 4242
17 MILLIEN Florian 32645 H21 9202IF 1:22:27 15'33 3427 4532 +1105 4637
18 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 1:22:44 15'36 3582 4517 +935 3665
19 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 1:23:05 15'40 5036 4498 -538 5155
20 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H45 7719IF 1:23:08 15'41 0 4495 3948
21 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 1:24:31 15'56 3956 4422 +466 4209
22 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:24:39 15'58 4332 4415 +83 4338
23 MULLER Séverine 2763 D35 2109BO 1:24:46 15'59 3578 4409 +831 3800
24 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 1:27:36 16'31 3616 4266 +650 4613
25 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 1:28:43 16'44 4945 4212 -733 4621
26 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:29:32 16'53 4377 4174 -203 4218
27 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF 1:30:09 17'00 3964 4145 +181 3769
28 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:30:13 17'01 4833 4142 -691 4750
29 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 1:30:39 17'06 0 4122 3896
30 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906RA 1:31:18 17'13 4373 4093 -280 4487
31 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H18 7722IF 1:31:50 17'19 4029 4069 +40 4064
32 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:32:05 17'22 4222 4058 -164 4328
33 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:33:26 17'37 4656 4000 -656 4694
34 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 1:34:28 17'49 4259 3956 -303 4332
35 PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF 1:34:46 17'52 4030 3943 -87 3986
36 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:36:24 18'11 4483 3877 -606 4462
37 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 1:36:28 18'12 4267 3874 -393 4380
38 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:37:23 18'22 4350 3837 -513 4319
39 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 1:37:23 18'22 4239 3837 -402 4178
40 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:37:32 18'24 4463 3831 -632 4539
41 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 1:38:32 18'35 4921 3793 -1128 4729
42 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 7716IF 1:39:37 18'47 4111 3751 -360 4111
43 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 1:40:40 18'59 4195 3712 -483 4145
44 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:41:46 19'12 3955 3672 -283 3928
45 COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF 1:44:18 19'40 4495 3583 -912 4416
46 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:44:28 19'42 3945 3577 -368 3945
47 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H45 8903BO 1:45:37 19'55 4085 3538 -547 4316
48 PEKER Céline 25928 D18 7707IF 1:46:17 20'03 2251 3516 +1265 2843
49 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 1:46:58 20'10 3131 3494 +363 3202
50 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 1:47:35 20'17 4757 3474 -1283 4723
51 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D18 7701IF 1:48:46 20'31 3176 3436 +260 3176
52 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 1:48:48 20'31 4618 3435 -1183 4618
53 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 9109IF 1:49:49 20'43 3827 3403 -424 3788
54 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:49:52 20'43 3482 3401 -81 3438
55 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:51:31 21'02 3687 3351 -336 3742
56 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:54:01 21'30 3296 3278 -18 3293
57 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:56:32 21'59 3295 3207 -88 3337
58 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H40 7716IF 1:57:03 22'05 2740 3193 +453 2797
59 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 1:57:28 22'09 3960 3181 -779 3960
60 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804AL 1:57:37 22'11 3242 3177 -65 3193
61 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 7512IF 2:00:50 22'47 2678 3093 +415 2920
62 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H18 9105IF 2:01:08 22'51 2274 3085 +811 2457
63 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 2:01:09 22'51 2920 3085 +165 3016
64 NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF 2:01:56 23'00 3035 3065 +30 3367
65 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 2:04:28 23'29 3196 3002 -194 3196
66 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 2:11:55 24'53 2895 2833 -62 2612
67 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H35 7807IF 2:16:52 25'49 2985 2730 -255 2985
68 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D50 7716IF 2:22:48 26'56 2587 2617 +30 2812
69 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 2:36:56 29'36 3555 2381 -1174 3597
RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF abandon None 3552 0 3548
PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF pm None 2767 0 3137
TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF pm None 5566 0 5712
MOULIN Jérôme 28320 H35 9404IF pm None 2831 0 2414
SERGENT Marc 28697 H50 7707IF pm None 2926 0 2332
WU Christine 22945 D45 7808IF pm None 2789 0 2689
BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF pm None 5448 0 5357
ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF pm None 2778 0 2742
RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF pm None 5104 0 5049