O'Pyrène JUZET-d'IZAUT (31) - Violet Moyen

Date : 18/06/2016
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:27:51 11'08 6528 6863 +335 6563
2 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104MP 0:29:24 11'45 5692 6501 +809 6025
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:30:54 12'21 6249 6186 -63 6191
4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:31:53 12'45 6106 5995 -111 6062
5 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:32:42 13'04 5446 5845 +399 5579
6 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104MP 0:34:09 13'39 5344 5597 +253 5634
7 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H40 3105MP 0:35:44 14'17 5558 5349 -209 5450
8 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105MP 0:35:57 14'22 5441 5317 -124 5378
9 PAUZIE Richard 5128 H45 8203MP 0:36:21 14'32 4818 5258 +440 4924
10 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 0:38:24 15'21 4887 4978 +91 4893
11 ARUMI Jordi 32762 H40 6611LR 0:38:34 15'25 5051 4956 -95 5301
12 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 0:38:37 15'26 5286 4950 -336 5312
13 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105MP 0:40:27 16'10 5285 4725 -560 5328
14 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP 0:40:34 16'13 4102 4712 +610 4713
15 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:40:40 16'16 5066 4700 -366 5118
16 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:41:22 16'32 5170 4621 -549 5113
17 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105MP 0:42:44 17'05 5501 4473 -1028 5599
18 PILATO Cyril 31067 H18 8105MP 0:42:47 17'06 3452 4468 +1016 4273
19 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106MP 0:43:23 17'21 4357 4406 +49 4342
20 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105MP 0:43:54 17'33 4331 4354 +23 4501
21 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 0:47:31 19'00 3821 4023 +202 3950
22 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D35 8105MP 0:47:38 19'03 3514 4013 +499 3984
23 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:47:39 19'03 4615 4011 -604 4675
24 AUZON Lucie 32321 D21 6408AQ 0:48:18 19'19 3768 3957 +189 4303
25 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 0:49:00 19'36 5301 3901 -1400 5258
26 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:50:21 20'08 4284 3796 -488 4279
27 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:51:00 20'24 4010 3748 -262 4010
28 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408AQ 0:51:28 20'35 4588 3714 -874 4674
29 GUELL Virginia 32763 D35 6611LR 0:52:10 20'52 3662 3664 +2 4068
30 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 0:53:02 21'12 4040 3604 -436 3893
31 LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H45 8105MP 0:55:45 22'18 3105 3428 +323 3092
32 GUILLOT Rémi 32768 H21 3105MP 0:56:14 22'29 3399 0
33 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H45 8203MP 1:02:28 24'59 4003 3060 -943 4003
34 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 1:11:10 28'28 2784 2686 -98 2784
35 PARAVANO Perrine 31474 D21 3105MP 1:18:29 31'23 0 2435 2926
36 RIPAUD Aude 31921 D21 4601MP 1:19:11 31'40 3505 2414 -1091 3508
37 SALEFRANQUE Christophe 27246 H45 6408AQ 1:20:25 32'10 3946 2377 -1569 3631