O'Pyrène MOURTIS (31) - VM

Date : 19/06/2016
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:49:35 10'07 6249 6267 +18 6216
2 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104MP 0:51:22 10'28 5692 6049 +357 6108
3 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104MP 0:55:31 11'19 5344 5597 +253 5634
4 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105MP 0:55:56 11'24 5851 5555 -296 5895
5 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105MP 0:56:05 11'26 5501 5540 +39 5649
6 PAUZIE Richard 5128 H45 8203MP 0:57:55 11'49 4818 5365 +547 5102
7 BIBES Bernard 24532 H55 4012AQ 0:58:00 11'50 5699 5357 -342 5485
8 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:58:22 11'54 5761 5324 -437 5763
9 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:59:15 12'05 6106 5244 -862 6062
10 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H40 3105MP 1:00:03 12'15 5558 5174 -384 5450
11 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202MP 1:00:31 12'21 4794 5134 +340 4822
12 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105MP 1:01:48 12'36 5285 5028 -257 5298
13 SALEFRANQUE Christophe 27246 H45 6408AQ 1:03:01 12'51 3946 4931 +985 3872
14 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 1:03:23 12'56 5286 4902 -384 5312
15 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 1:07:04 13'41 4887 4633 -254 4893
16 ARUMI Jordi 32762 H40 6611LR 1:07:17 13'43 5051 4618 -433 5301
17 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 1:08:01 13'52 5170 4568 -602 5087
18 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D35 8105MP 1:08:52 14'03 3514 4512 +998 4053
19 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105MP 1:11:10 14'31 4331 4366 +35 4503
20 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 1:12:36 14'48 4797 4280 -517 4644
21 AUZON Lucie 32321 D21 6408AQ 1:15:14 15'21 3768 4130 +362 4303
22 LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H45 8105MP 1:15:34 15'25 3105 4112 +1007 3600
23 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:16:06 15'31 4999 4083 -916 4918
24 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:18:29 16'01 4284 3959 -325 4279
25 GUELL Virginia 32763 D35 6611LR 1:19:27 16'12 3662 3911 +249 4068
26 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H45 8203MP 1:19:43 16'16 4003 3898 -105 4003
27 RIPAUD Aude 31921 D21 4601MP 1:20:11 16'21 3505 3875 +370 3562
28 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:21:16 16'35 4615 3823 -792 4675
29 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP 1:21:25 16'36 4102 3816 -286 4713
30 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:24:10 17'10 4064 3692 -372 4177
31 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 1:25:50 17'31 3821 3620 -201 3907
32 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 1:30:23 18'26 2784 3438 +654 2990
33 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106MP 1:34:40 19'19 4357 3282 -1075 4342
34 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408AQ 1:38:05 20'01 4588 3168 -1420 4626
35 CHARDRON Béatrice 30342 D45 8106MP 2:01:55 24'52 2084 2549 +465 2491
SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP pm None 5446 0 5579