Loches (37) - A

Date : 19/06/2016
Distance : 5,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:31:58 6'16 0 7345 7257
2 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:32:03 6'17 7254 7326 +72 7299
3 GIRARD Julien 26910 H21 3705CE 0:35:26 6'56 6737 6626 -111 6755
4 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:38:20 7'30 6949 6125 -824 6954
5 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H40 3705CE 0:39:21 7'42 6172 5967 -205 6112
6 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:40:14 7'53 5744 5836 +92 5807
7 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:40:27 7'55 5273 5804 +531 5811
8 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:41:15 8'05 6868 5692 -1176 6937
9 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:41:28 8'07 6092 5662 -430 5835
10 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:42:51 8'24 5934 5479 -455 5879
11 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:44:06 8'38 6096 5324 -772 6051
12 ROUSSELLE Sébastien 31499 H45 3705CE 0:44:55 8'48 5423 5227 -196 5987
13 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:47:10 9'14 5409 4978 -431 5395
14 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:47:28 9'18 3768 4946 +1178 4305
15 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 0:47:43 9'21 4494 4921 +427 4800
16 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE 0:48:49 9'34 4865 4810 -55 5070
17 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 0:49:10 9'38 5299 4775 -524 5866
18 DUCHEMIN Benoit 26709 H21 7205PL 0:49:52 9'46 3054 4708 +1654 3750
19 FOLKERINGA Daniel 567 H50 4504CE 0:50:11 9'50 3986 4679 +693 3885
20 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:51:24 10'04 5662 4568 -1094 5665
21 ROCHE Damien 31923 H20 8607PC 0:51:45 10'08 5174 4537 -637 5376
22 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 0:53:35 10'30 3196 4382 +1186 3953
23 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 3705CE 0:53:47 10'32 5752 4365 -1387 5732
24 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:53:53 10'33 4156 4357 +201 4213
25 DAMANGE Florian 25793 H40 3705CE 0:55:11 10'49 4196 4255 +59 4985
26 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 0:56:10 11'00 0 4180 4409
27 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 0:57:53 11'20 4458 4056 -402 4450
28 RENAULT Sylvain 28753 H21 3705CE 0:59:39 11'41 4211 3936 -275 4032
29 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:01:35 12'04 4797 3813 -984 4709
30 LECOMTE Eric 17197 H45 3605CE 1:07:17 13'11 3490 4081
31 ROMANOFF Alexis 31973 H20 4504CE 1:07:35 13'15 0 3474 3405
32 SIMON Tony 32072 H35 4504CE 1:08:27 13'25 0 3430 3784
33 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC 1:09:15 13'34 4576 3390 -1186 4717
34 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 1:09:34 13'38 3606 3375 -231 4197
35 NAGUET Emmanuel 32379 H40 3705CE 1:11:51 14'05 3268 3137
36 BARALDI Franck 28166 H45 4504CE 1:11:59 14'06 3262 2904
37 DUBOIS Christophe 9258 H45 3705CE 1:19:49 15'39 2942 2622
38 RICHARD Maxime 27535 H20 3708CE 1:19:58 15'40 2936 0
39 CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H40 3603CE 1:24:15 16'31 3575 2787 -788 3297
CALBO Frédéric 28424 H40 7205PL pm None 4756 0 4542
COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H45 1705PC pm None 2194 0 2415