Régionale 6 La Bresse (88) - D

Date : 19/06/2011
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203RA 0:43:03 12'18 4628 5873 +1245 5436
2 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809LO 0:44:47 12'47 5808 5645 -163 5817
3 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702LO 0:48:10 13'45 5309 5249 -60 5897
4 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO 0:50:11 14'20 4212 5038 +826 4645
5 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:55:51 15'57 5261 4527 -734 5262
6 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:57:03 16'18 4840 4432 -408 4840
7 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:58:18 16'39 4537 4337 -200 4483
8 MORLON Louise 7788 D16 5702LO 0:58:32 16'43 3741 4319 +578 3974
9 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006FC 0:58:49 16'48 5111 4298 -813 4934
10 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 1:01:10 17'28 4714 4133 -581 4709
11 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407LO 1:06:23 18'58 3936 3809 -127 3856
12 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H65 6806AL 1:06:50 19'05 3861 3783 -78 3866
13 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H65 6804AL 1:08:19 19'31 3721 3701 -20 3696
14 DUCHON Alban 23241 H14 5703LO 1:08:54 19'41 2656 3669 +1013 2990
15 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 1:10:12 20'03 2818 3601 +783 3909
16 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:10:32 20'09 4298 3584 -714 4606
17 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 1:12:08 20'36 2498 3505 +1007 3357
18 GENEVE Marc 8028 H60 5703LO 1:12:13 20'38 3230 3501 +271 3209
19 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 1:14:10 21'11 2601 3409 +808 3143
20 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:14:52 21'23 4545 3377 -1168 4707
21 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:15:25 21'32 3511 3352 -159 3733
22 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D50 6804AL 1:16:36 21'53 3660 3301 -359 3660
23 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 1:17:01 22'00 2163 3283 +1120 2309
24 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 1:24:47 24'13 3361 2982 -379 3342
25 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803AL 1:28:25 25'15 3615 2859 -756 3615
26 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:29:20 25'31 3136 2830 -306 3180
27 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:30:42 25'54 3088 2787 -301 3088
28 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:32:36 26'27 3326 2730 -596 3415
29 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H60 6806AL 1:35:18 27'13 3313 2653 -660 3193
30 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:38:09 28'02 3475 2576 -899 3447
31 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 1:38:09 28'02 2753 2576 -177 2969
32 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:40:07 28'36 3358 2525 -833 3409
33 OBSTETAR Lucie 12772 D21 5703LO 1:42:06 29'10 2870 2476 -394 2778
34 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:42:10 29'11 3373 2475 -898 3633
35 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 1:44:50 29'57 3027 2412 -615 3406
36 HEBERT Claude 22099 H65 9006FC 1:49:10 31'11 2402 2316 -86 2743
37 BACKSCHEIDER Jean Marie 18572 H60 5702LO 1:49:21 31'14 1600 2312 +712 1973
38 HYM Lorène 23905 D21 5703LO 2:49:33 48'26 1584 1491 -93 1685
MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO pm None 4823 0 4791
PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO pm None 3007 0 3002
CURT Daniel 7204 H60 5702LO pm None 2261 0 2183
BLASS Nadine 18625 D50 5407LO pm None 1476 0 2799