Regionale 7 La chaume Francis 884000 GERARDMER (88) - Bleu

Date : 19/06/2016
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D12 6804AL 0:30:58 10'40 1990 1993 +3 2034
2 COLIN Clara 28315 D12 8807LO 0:34:00 11'43 1831 1815 -16 1843
3 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H12 5703LO 0:35:13 12'08 1859 1752 -107 1859
4 DAVIAUD Denis 31182 H14 9006FC 0:35:48 12'20 1739 1724 -15 1787
5 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H10 5407LO 0:37:11 12'49 1847 1659 -188 1898
6 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H12 8807LO 0:40:10 13'51 1173 1536 +363 1258
7 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H12 8807LO 0:41:42 14'22 1397 1480 +83 1472
8 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804AL 0:42:50 14'46 1597 1441 -156 1597
9 PINEAU Julie 21061 D12 5702LO 0:43:48 15'06 1615 1409 -206 1594
10 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H12 8807LO 0:45:12 15'35 1359 1365 +6 1303
11 POIROT Amandine 29723 D14 8809LO 0:49:31 17'04 1061 1246 +185 1178
12 GANDON Samuel 32390 H12 9006FC 0:51:16 17'40 0 (2000) 1204 1108
13 HODSON Michael 2404 H75 5402LO 0:51:57 17'54 1138 1188 +50 1421
14 POIROT Marie 28717 D12 8809LO 0:52:01 17'56 1276 1186 -90 973
15 LALEVEE Adélie 24781 D12 8809LO 0:53:33 18'27 0 (2000) 1152 0
16 LALEVEE Célestin 24782 H12 8809LO 0:58:59 20'20 0 (2000) 1046 0
17 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407LO 0:59:06 20'22 2396 1044 -1352 2301
18 DISCHER Isabelle 30792 D45 5703LO 1:02:18 21'28 2157 990 -1167 2236
19 LAURENT Florence 32925 D40 8812LO 1:02:46 21'38 983 0
20 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402LO 1:10:46 24'24 795 872 +77 830
21 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H12 8807LO 1:23:53 28'55 1195 736 -459 1206
22 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D12 5407LO 1:26:05 29'41 1084 717 -367 1149
23 BEGUINOT M-Louise 1444 D70 5501LO 1:31:09 31'25 1595 677 -918 1527
24 MONTANARI Rachel 2534 D45 5703LO 1:34:12 32'28 1426 655 -771 1426
25 MARTIN Céline 29217 D40 5402LO 1:37:45 33'42 1820 631 -1189 1820
VUILLEMARD Louis 23401 H10 8812LO pm None 1382 0 1382
HUEBER Timeo 16681 H12 6701AL pm None 1349 0 1349
JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D55 5402LO pm None 469 0 629